Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

PRIMO TORNEO LAMPO DI PASQUA
17 marzo 2005

classifica finale
            nome                   ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc 
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   3-CEREDA Mauro                 A  8.0   45.0                 
  2'   2-PASSONI Carlo                A  7.0   48.5                 
  3'   1-TRABATTONI Franco            A  7.0   45.5                 
  4'  11-SALA Sergio                  B  6.0   46.5                 
  5'  10-MARELLI Mauro                B  6.0   45.5                 
  6'  30-CALCAGNO Stefano             B  6.0   42.5                 
  7'   6-MELOTTI Dario                A  5.5   46.0                 
  8'  16-BRIGATI Alessandro           C  5.5   37.5                 
  9'   4-RADICE Luca                  A  5.5   35.5                 
 10'  13-PIANTONI Pierino             B  5.0   44.0                 
 11'   9-VINZONI Andrea               B  5.0   41.5                 
 12'  14-AGRIFOGLIO Fabio             B  5.0   38.0                 
 13'   7-CRIPPA Gabriele              A  5.0   37.5                 
 14'  18-LOMBARDI Raffaele            C  5.0   36.5                 
 15'  17-CALZOLARI Gianpietro         C  4.5   39.0                 
 16'  23-LODA' Domenico               D  4.5   34.5                 
 17'   5-CHILESE Carlo                A  4.0   47.5                 
 18'  12-ZANELLATO Lorenzo            B  4.0   44.0                 
 19'  19-WHISSTOCK David              C  4.0   41.5                 
 20'   8-FRANZA Marco                 A  4.0   35.5                 
 21'  22-LANTERI Andrea               C  4.0   32.5                 
 22'  21-MARINO Marco                 C  4.0   30.5                 
 23'  24-DE-SIMEIS Adriano            D  4.0   29.0                 
 24'  15-TRAMALLONI Luca              B  3.5   42.5                 
 25'  20-MANCA Renato                 C  3.0   34.0                 
 26'  29-PEDRONI Marco                D  3.0   29.0                 
 27'  25-FUMAGALLI Mauro              D  3.0   28.5                 
 28'  27-BAIONI Alfio                 D  2.0   31.5                 
 29'  28-FAGGIANO Maurizio            D  1.0   29.5                 
 30'  26-CASATI Ettore                D  1.0   28.5                 
--------------------------------------------------------------------
 
tabellone
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 CEREDA Mauro    A 17N+  12B+  13N+  11B+  30N+   2B+   1B-   5N+   6N+  8   
  2 PASSONI Carlo   A 16B+   9N+  11B-  13N+  10B+   3N-  19B+  30N+   1B+  7   
  1 TRABATTONI Fra  A 15N+  10B-  14N+  12B+  11N+   5B+   3N+   6B+   2N-  7   
 11 SALA Sergio     B 25N+   6B+   2N+   3N-   1B-   9B+   5N+  12B+  10N-  6   
 10 MARELLI Mauro   B 24B+   1N+  30B-   7N+   2N-  13B+   6N-  19B+  11B+  6   
 30 CALCAGNO Stefa  B 29N+  27B+  10N+   5N+   3B-   6B-  12N+   2B-   9N+  6   
  6 MELOTTI Dario   A 20B+  11N-  16B=  21N+  15B+  30N+  10B+   1N-   3B-  5.5 
 16 BRIGATI Alessa  C  2N-  25B+   6N=   4B-  23N-  27B+  17N+  15B+   5B+  5.5 
  4 RADICE Luca     A 18B-  22N+  15B-  16N+  17B=  19N-   8B+  20N+  14B+  5.5 
 13 PIANTONI Pieri  B 27N+   7N+   3B-   2B-  18N+  10N-  22B+   9B-  12N+  5   
  9 VINZONI Andrea  B 23N+   2B-  19N+  18B+   5B-  11N-  15B+  13N+  30B-  5   
 14 AGRIFOGLIO Fab  B 28B+   5N-   1B-  22N+  19B-   8N+  23B+   7N+   4N-  5   
  7 CRIPPA Gabriel  A 21N+  13B-  17N+  10B-   8N+  12B-  18N+  14B-  19N+  5   
 18 LOMBARDI Raffa  C  4N+   8B+   5B-   9N-  13B-  21N+   7B-  22N+  15N+  5   
 17 CALZOLARI Gian  C  3B-  24N+   7B-  23B+   4N=  15N-  16B-  28N+  20B+  4.5 
 23 LODA' Domenico  D  9B-  15N-  26B+  17N-  16B+  20N+  14N-   8B=  24N+  4.5 
  5 CHILESE Carlo   A 19N+  14B+  18N+  30B-   9N+   1N-  11B-   3B-  16N-  4   
 12 ZANELLATO Lore  B 26B+   3N-  21B+   1N-  20B+   7N+  30B-  11N-  13B-  4   
 19 WHISSTOCK Davi  C  5B-  26N+   9B-  24N+  14N+   4B+   2N-  10N-   7B-  4   
  8 FRANZA Marco    A 22B+  18N-  20B+  15N=   7B-  14B-   4N-  23N=  29B+  4   
 22 LANTERI Andrea  C  8N-   4B-  27N+  14B-  29N+  25B+  13N-  18B-  28B+  4   
 21 MARINO Marco    C  7B-  28N+  12N-   6B-  25N+  18B-  29N+  24B-  26N+  4   
 24 DE-SIMEIS Adri  D 10N-  17B-  29N+  19B-  27N-  26B+  28B+  21N+  23B-  4   
 15 TRAMALLONI Luc  B  1B-  23B+   4N+   8B=   6N-  17B+   9N-  16N-  18B-  3.5 
 20 MANCA Renato    C  6N-  29B+   8N-  25B+  12N-  23B-  27N+   4B-  17N-  3   
 29 PEDRONI Marco   D 30B-  20N-  24B-  26N+  22B-  28N+  21B-  25N+   8N-  3   
 25 FUMAGALLI Maur  D 11B-  16N-  28B+  20N-  21B-  22N-  26B+  29B-  27N+  3   
 27 BAIONI Alfio    D 13B-  30N-  22B-  28N+  24B+  16N-  20B-  26N-  25B-  2   
 28 FAGGIANO Mauri  D 14N-  21B-  25N-  27B-  26N+  29B-  24N-  17B-  22N-  1   
 26 CASATI Ettore   D 12N-  19B-  23N-  29B-  28B-  24N-  25N-  27B+  21B-  1   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 9
num.   nome                             elo in.   K          diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------
 14  AGRIFOGLIO Fabio               B    1929   30             15+
 27  BAIONI Alfio                   D    1363   30             18-
 16  BRIGATI Alessandro             C    1887   30             33+
 30  CALCAGNO Stefano               B    1983   30             57+
 17  CALZOLARI Gianpietro           C    1882   30              9-
 26  CASATI Ettore                  D    1377   30             66-
  3  CEREDA Mauro                   A    2272   30             48+
  5  CHILESE Carlo                  A    2099   30             39-
  7  CRIPPA Gabriele                A    2085   30             39-
 24  DE-SIMEIS Adriano              D    1440   30             15+
 28  FAGGIANO Maurizio              D    1347   30             57-
  8  FRANZA Marco                   A    2072   30             78-
 25  FUMAGALLI Mauro                D    1440   30             15-
 22  LANTERI Andrea                 C    1480   30             27+
 23  LODA' Domenico                 D    1473   30             75+
 18  LOMBARDI Raffaele              C    1879   30             39+
 20  MANCA Renato                   C    1743   30             39-
 10  MARELLI Mauro                  B    2034   30             45+
 21  MARINO Marco                   C    1629   30             15-
  6  MELOTTI Dario                  A    2093   30              0+
  2  PASSONI Carlo                  A    2315   30              3+
 29  PEDRONI Marco                  D    1327   30             18+
 13  PIANTONI Pierino               B    1962   30             24+
  4  RADICE Luca                    A    2123   30             48-
 11  SALA Sergio                    B    1996   30             78+
  1  TRABATTONI Franco              A    2464   30             21-
 15  TRAMALLONI Luca                B    1927   30              9-
  9  VINZONI Andrea                 B    2066   30             18-
 19  WHISSTOCK David                C    1863   30             18+
 12  ZANELLATO Lorenzo              B    1976   30             21-
------------------------------------------------------------------

Scrivi a kob