Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

TORNEO CONCLUSIVO CAMPIONATO LAMPO DI PASQUA
8 aprile 2004

classifica finale
            nome	                cat. p.    buh	ps   id  nv  cc	   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   2-PASSONI Carlo               --  9.0   67.5  5.0            
  2'   3-CEREDA Mauro                --  9.0   67.5  4.5            
  3'   1-TORTAROLO Massimiliano      --  8.0   70.5                 
  4'  12-TRAMALLONI Luca             --  7.5   63.5                 
  5'   4-BORIN Fabio                 --  7.0   71.5                 
  6'   5-RADICE Luca                 --  7.0   64.5                 
  7'  15-SALA Sergio                 --  7.0   62.5                 
  8'  11-BATTISTELLA Stefano         --  7.0   62.0                 
  9'  19-PIANTONI Pierino            --  6.5   69.0                 
 10'   7-CALCAGNO Stefano            --  6.5   67.0                 
 11'  16-CASTELLANO Fabio            --  6.5   55.0                 
 12'   8-AGRIFOGLIO Fabio            --  6.0   70.0                 
 13'   6-FRANZA Marco                --  6.0   67.0                 
 14'  17-BRIGATI Alessandro          --  6.0   65.5                 
 15'  10-MARELLI Mauro               --  6.0   64.5                 
 16'  22-NARDONE Massimo             --  6.0   61.5                 
 17'  28-ORNAGHI Lorenzo             --  6.0   59.0                 
 18'  14-LOMBARDI Raffaele           --  5.5   62.0                 
 19'  29-AZZONI Silvia               --  5.5   53.0                 
 20'  31-BAIONI Alfio                --  5.5   50.0                 
 21'  20-ZACCO Remo                  --  5.0   62.5                 
 22'  13-ZANELLATO Lorenzo           --  5.0   57.5                 
 23'  27-LODA' Domenico              --  5.0   53.5                 
 24'  24-D'ETTORRE Ireneo                5.0   52.0                 
 25'  25-BOSI Roberto                --  5.0   50.5                 
 26'  18-WHISSTOCK David             --  5.0   47.0          5   30'
 27'  30-PAULOVICH Adriano           --  5.0   47.0          5   33'
 28'   9-ZAGALLO Bruno               --  4.5   58.5                 
 29'  21-MANCA Renato                --  4.5   57.5                 
 30'  26-CORTE Paolo                 --  4.5   47.0                 
 31'  36-PEDRONI Marco               --  4.0   48.0                 
 32'  23-VIALE Fabio                 --  4.0   46.5                 
 33'  34-NEGRONI Antonio             --  4.0   45.5                 
 34'  32-BAZZOCCHI Davide            --  3.0   44.0                 
 35'  33-GALLONE Stefano             --  1.0   47.5                 
 36'  35-ZINNANTI Fortunato          --  0.0   45.5                 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
tabellone
  2 PASSONI Carlo  -- 20N+  13B+  11N+  17B+   3N=   1B-   6N+  19B=   5N+   8B+   4N+  9   
  3 CEREDA Mauro   -- 21B+  14N+  10B+   8N=   2B=  19N+   1N+   6B+   7N+   4B-  15N+  9   
  1 TORTAROLO Mass -- 19B+  12N+   8B-  14N+  10B+   2N+   3B-   4N+  17B+  15N-   7B+  8   
 12 TRAMALLONI Luc -- 30N+   1B-  24N+   5B=  11N+  15B-   9N+   7B-  14B+  19N+   6N+  7.5 
  4 BORIN Fabio    -- 22N+  15B+  17N-  11B+   6N-  20B+   5N+   1B-  19N+   3N+   2B-  7   
  5 RADICE Luca    -- 23B+  16N-  21B+  12N=  14B+   7N+   4B-   8N=   2B-  17N+  22N+  7   
 15 SALA Sergio    -- 33B+   4N-  27B+  10N-  23B+  12N+   8B=  14N=   9N+   1B+   3B-  7   
 11 BATTISTELLA St -- 29B+  27N+   2B-   4N-  12B-  25N+  18B+  22N-  24B+  28N+   8B+  7   
 19 PIANTONI Pieri --  1N-  30B+  28N+   9B+  17N+   3B-  10B+   2N=   4B-  12B-  31N+  6.5 
  7 CALCAGNO Stefa -- 25B-  26B+  22N+  16N+   8B=   5B-  28N+  12N+   3B-   6B+   1N-  6.5 
 16 CASTELLANO Fab -- 34N+   5B+  13N-   7B-  22N+  28B-  20N-  36B+  31N=   9B+  29N+  6.5 
  8 AGRIFOGLIO Fab -- 26N+  36B+   1N+   3B=   7N=   6B-  15N=   5B=  22B+   2N-  11N-  6   
  6 FRANZA Marco   -- 24N+  17B-  20N+  13B+   4B+   8N+   2B-   3N-  10B+   7N-  12B-  6   
 17 BRIGATI Alessa -- 35B+   6N+   4B+   2N-  19B-  10N-  13N+  28B+   1N-   5B-  20N+  6   
 10 MARELLI Mauro  -- 28N+  25B+   3N-  15B+   1N-  17B+  19N-  20B+   6N-  22B-  13N+  6   
 22 NARDONE Massim --  4B-  33N+   7B-  27N+  16B-  30N+  29B+  11B+   8N-  10N+   5B-  6   
 28 ORNAGHI Lorenz -- 10B-  18N+  19B-  24N+  29B+  16N+   7B-  17N-  20N+  11B-  21B+  6   
 14 LOMBARDI Raffa -- 32N+   3B-  25N+   1B-   5N-  23N+  21B+  15B=  12N-  31B-   9N+  5.5 
 29 AZZONI Silvia  -- 11N-   9B=  36N+  20B-  28N-  26B+  22N-  34B+  21N+  24B+  16B-  5.5 
 31 BAIONI Alfio   -- 13N-  20B-  34N+  26B=   9N-  32B+  23N+  21B=  16B=  14N+  19B-  5.5 
 20 ZACCO Remo     --  2B-  31N+   6B-  29N+  25B+   4N-  16B+  10N-  28B-  27N+  17B-  5   
 13 ZANELLATO Lore -- 31B+   2N-  16B+   6N-  21B-  27N+  17B-  24N-  34N+  36B+  10B-  5   
 27 LODA' Domenico --  9N+  11B-  15N-  22B-  36N+  13B-  24N-  30N+  18B+  20B-  35N+  5   
 24 D'ETTORRE Iren     6B-  35N+  12B-  28B-  33N+  18N-  27B+  13B+  11N-  29N-  36B+  5   
 25 BOSI Roberto   --  7N+  10N-  14B-  36B+  20N-  11B-  34N-  26B+  32N+  30B-  33N+  5   
 18 WHISSTOCK Davi -- 36N-  28B-  32N-  34B+  26N+  24B+  11N-   9B-  27N-  35N+  23B+  5   
 30 PAULOVICH Adri -- 12B-  19N-  35B+  21N-  32N+  22B-  26N-  27B-  33B+  25N+  34N+  5   
  9 ZAGALLO Bruno  -- 27B-  29N=  23B+  19N-  31B+  21N+  12B-  18N+  15B-  16N-  14B-  4.5 
 21 MANCA Renato   --  3N-  32B+   5N-  30B+  13N+   9B-  14N-  31N=  29B-  26B+  28N-  4.5 
 26 CORTE Paolo    --  8B-   7N-  33B+  31N=  18B-  29N-  30B+  25N-  35B+  21N-  32B+  4.5 
 36 PEDRONI Marco  -- 18B+   8N-  29B-  25N-  27B-  35N+  33B+  16N-  23B+  13N-  24N-  4   
 23 VIALE Fabio    --  5N-  34B+   9N-  32B+  15N-  14B-  31B-  35N+  36N-  33B+  18N-  4   
 34 NEGRONI Antoni -- 16B-  23N-  31B-  18N-  35B+  33N+  25B+  29N-  13B-  32N+  30B-  4   
 32 BAZZOCCHI Davi -- 14B-  21N-  18B+  23N-  30B-  31N-  35B+  33N+  25B-  34B-  26N-  3   
 33 GALLONE Stefan -- 15N-  22B-  26N-  35N+  24B-  34B-  36N-  32B-  30N-  23N-  25B-  1   
  35 ZINNANTI Fortu -- 17N-  24B-  30N-  33B-  34N-  36B-  32N-  23B-  26N-  18B-  27B-  0   
          
variazione ELO lampo

num.   nome                             elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8  AGRIFOGLIO Fabio              --    2022   30              3+
 29  AZZONI Silvia                 --    1412   30             66+
 31  BAIONI Alfio                  --    1300   30             99+
 11  BATTISTELLA Stefano           --    1976   30             15-
 32  BAZZOCCHI Davide              --    1300   30             12-
  4  BORIN Fabio                   --    2168   30             18-
 25  BOSI Roberto                  --    1536   30              3-
 17  BRIGATI Alessandro            --    1836   30             51+
  7  CALCAGNO Stefano              --    2028   30              6-
 16  CASTELLANO Fabio              --    1845   30             12-
  3  CEREDA Mauro                  --    2191   30             36+
 26  CORTE Paolo                   --    1511   30             33-
 24  D'ETTORRE Ireneo                    1564   30              6-
  6  FRANZA Marco                  --    2045   30             12-
 33  GALLONE Stefano               --    1300   30             75-
 27  LODA' Domenico                --    1455   30             48+
 14  LOMBARDI Raffaele             --    1888   30             18-
 21  MANCA Renato                  --    1668   30             36-
 10  MARELLI Mauro                 --    1995   30             33-
 22  NARDONE Massimo               --    1650   30             54+
 34  NEGRONI Antonio               --    1300   30             15+
 28  ORNAGHI Lorenzo               --    1429   30            123+
  2  PASSONI Carlo                 --    2234   30             27+
 30  PAULOVICH Adriano             --    1351   30             39+
 36  PEDRONI Marco                 --    1261   30             51+
 19  PIANTONI Pierino              --    1773   30             69+
  5  RADICE Luca                   --    2159   30             39-
 15  SALA Sergio                   --    1855   30             69+
  1  TORTAROLO Massimiliano        --    2280   30             21-
 12  TRAMALLONI Luca               --    1915   30             63+
 23  VIALE Fabio                   --    1577   30             54-
 18  WHISSTOCK David               --    1812   30             99-
 20  ZACCO Remo                    --    1773   30             21-
  9  ZAGALLO Bruno                 --    2003   30            126-
 13  ZANELLATO Lorenzo             --    1907   30             66-
 35  ZINNANTI Fortunato            --    1300   30            108-
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob