Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

PRIMO TORNEO LAMPO DI PASQUA
11 marzo 2004

classifica finale
>
        nome                      ctg.punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-TRABATTONI Franco         MF  7.0   44.0                 
  2'   3-CEREDA Mauro              2N  7.0   43.5                 
  3'   2-PASSONI Carlo             -M  6.5   43.5                 
  4'   5-RADICE Luca               CM  6.0   42.5                 
  5'   4-CRIPPA Gabriele           CM  5.5   43.0                 
  6'  16-NARDONE Massimo           1N  5.5   37.0                 
  7'  12-PIANTONI Pierino          1N  5.0   35.5                 
  8'   7-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         CM  4.5   46.0                 
  9'   8-SALA Sergio               2N  4.5   44.5                 
 10'   6-CALCAGNO Stefano          1N  4.5   38.0  2.0            
 11'  11-WHISSTOCK David           CM  4.5   38.0                 
 12'  10-BRIGATI Alessandro        1N  4.5   37.5                 
 13'  15-MANCA Renato              2N  4.5   31.5                 
 14'   9-LOMBARDI Raffaele         2N  4.0   44.5                 
 15'  13-BOSI Roberto              3N  3.0   33.5                 
 16'  14-IACCHETTI Giovanni        1N  2.5   34.0                 
 17'  18-ORNAGHI Lorenzo           NC  2.0   32.5                 
 18'  17-PAULOVICH Adriano         3N  0.0   34.0                 
------------------------------------------------------------------
VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 9
num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13  BOSI Roberto              MI  3N    1683   30             39-
 10  BRIGATI Alessandro        MI  1N    1875   30             24-
  6  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1980   30             30-
  3  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2179   30             30+
  4  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2094   30              3+
 14  IACCHETTI Giovanni        MI  1N    1608   30             27-
  9  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1906   30              3-
 15  MANCA Renato              MI  2N    1602   30             21+
 16  NARDONE Massimo           MI  1N    1554   30             96+
 18  ORNAGHI Lorenzo           MI  NC    1405   30              9+
  2  PASSONI Carlo                 -M    2291   30             12-
 17  PAULOVICH Adriano         MI  3N    1420   30             60-
 12  PIANTONI Pierino          MI  1N    1728   30             15+
  5  RADICE Luca                   CM    2066   30             30+
  8  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1921   30             15+
  1  TRABATTONI Franco         MI  MF    2443   30             21-
 11  WHISSTOCK David           MI  CM    1818   30              6-
  7  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    1970   30              9+
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
tabellone
  1 TRABATTONI Franco       MIMF 10B+   6N+   3B-   8N+   2B+   5N+   4B+   7N+  16B-  -  7  
  2 PASSONI Carlo             -M 11N+   5B+   7N+   9B+   1N-   3N=   6B+   4N-   8B+  -  6.5
  3 CEREDA Mauro            MI2N 12B+   8N+   1N+   5B-   7N+   2B=   9N+  11B+   4B=  -  7  
  4 CRIPPA Gabriele         MICM 13N+   7B-   9N-  12B+  10N+   8B+   1N-   2B+   3N=  -  5.5
  5 RADICE Luca               CM 14B+   2N-  10B+   3N+   9B+   1B-   7N+   8N=   6B=  -  6  
  6 CALCAGNO Stefano        MI1N 15N+   1B-  11N-  13B=  18B+  14N+   2N-   9B=   5N=  -  4.5
  7 ZANELLATO Lorenzo       MICM 16B+   4N+   2B-  11N+   3B-   9N=   5B-   1B-  18N+  -  4.5
  8 SALA Sergio             MI2N 17N+   3B-  12N+   1B-  13N+   4N-  10B+   5B=   2N-  -  4.5
  9 LOMBARDI Raffaele       MI2N 18B+  16N+   4B+   2N-   5N-   7B=   3B-   6N=  12B-  -  4  
 10 BRIGATI Alessandro      MI1N  1N-  15B+   5N-  16N+   4B-  17B+   8N-  18N+  14B=  -  4.5
 11 WHISSTOCK David         MICM  2B-  14N+   6B+   7B-  15N-  13B+  16N=   3N-  17B+  -  4.5
 12 PIANTONI Pierino        MI1N  3N-  17B+   8B-   4N-  16B-  18N+  15N+  14B+   9N+  -  5  
 13 BOSI Roberto            MI3N  4B-  18N+  14B=   6N=   8B-  11N-  17N+  16B-  15B-  -  3  
 14 IACCHETTI Giovanni      MI1N  5N-  11B-  13N=  15B-  17N+   6B-  18B=  12N-  10N=  -  2.5
 15 MANCA Renato            MI2N  6B-  10N-  18B=  14N+  11B+  16N-  12B-  17B+  13N+  -  4.5
 16 NARDONE Massimo         MI1N  7N-   9B-  17N+  10B-  12N+  15B+  11B=  13N+   1N+  -  5.5
 17 PAULOVICH Adriano       MI3N  8B-  12N-  16B-  18N-  14B-  10N-  13B-  15N-  11N-  -  0  
  18 ORNAGHI Lorenzo         MINC  9N-  13B-  15N=  17B+   6N-  12B-  14N=  10B-   7B-  -  2  
Scrivi a kob