Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

6° Torneo Lampo 'Scacchi in Pole Position'
venerdì 10 settembre 2004

 nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc  
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   3-RATTI Ruggero            MI FM  8.0   50.0                 
  2'   9-BERNI Giorgio            MI -M  8.0   48.0                 
  3'   1-Sanchez Joseph           EE IM  7.0   47.5                 
  4'  40-CEREDA Mauro             MI 2N  6.0   50.5                 
  5'  18-LAPICCIRELL.Daniele      MI CM  6.0   46.0                 
  6'   4-PASSONI Carlo            MI -M  6.0   44.5  4.5            
  7'  22-PIROLA Andrea            BG CM  6.0   44.5  4.0            
  8'  17-CRIPPA Gabriele          MI CM  6.0   44.0  3.5  *         
  9'  10-MARIANO Elia             MI -M  6.0   44.0  3.5            
 10'  14-CALONI Ugo               MI CM  6.0   41.0                 
 11'   5-CASELLI Luigi            MI FM  5.5   47.5                 
 12'   2-Jurkovic Ante            CRO-M  5.5   45.5                 
 13'   7-LAPICCIRELL.Mattia       MI -M  5.5   43.0  3.5            
 14'  12-BARBERI Alessandro       MI CM  5.5   43.0  3.0            
 15'  20-AGNELLI Francesco        BS CM  5.5   41.5                 
 16'  13-CORATELLA Giuseppe       BA -M  5.5   40.5                 
 17'   8-SBARRA Marco             SV FM  5.5   39.0                 
 18'  32-CALCAGNO Stefano         MI 1N  5.5   38.0                 
 19'  16-BERNI Fabrizio           MI CM  5.0   42.0                 
 20'  11-BORIN Fabio              MI CM  5.0   37.5                 
 21'  19-AGHION Fabio             MI CM  5.0   37.0                 
 22'  33-PIANTONI Pierino         MI 1N  5.0   35.5                 
 23'  31-FRONTALI Jacopo          MI 1N  5.0   35.0                 
 24'  24-CAZZANIGA Walter         MI -M  4.5   48.0                 
 25'   6-MARELLI Mauro            MI -M  4.5   40.5                 
 26'  23-ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI CM  4.5   40.0                 
 27'  15-LOCATELLI Andrea         BG CM  4.5   39.0                 
 28'  50-GIARDINA Paolo           CO 1S  4.5   37.5                 
 29'  29-NARDONE Massimo          MI 1N  4.5   36.0  2.0     4   36'
 30'  30-DI-DONATO Giovanni       MI 1N  4.5   36.0  2.0     4   38'
 31'  47-VUJIC Dragan             MI 3N  4.0   40.0                 
 32'  28-BRIGATI Alessandro       PC 1N  4.0   39.0                 
 33'  36-SALA Sergio              MI 1N  4.0   38.0  2.0            
 34'  21-VINZONI Andrea           MI CM  4.0   38.0  1.0            
 35'  35-D'ETTORRE Ireneo         MI 1N  4.0   36.5                 
 36'  39-CASTELLANO Fulvia        MI 2N  4.0   35.5                 
 37'  27-CALZOLARI Giampietro     MI CM  4.0   33.5  2.0     4   40'
 38'  26-BELLOTTO Stefano         CO CM  4.0   33.5  2.0     4   47'
 39'  48-CONCAVO Daniele          CO 3N  4.0   33.0                 
 40'  49-GIUSSANI Luigi           MI 3N  3.5   35.5                 
 41'  37-MANCA Renato             MI 1N  3.5   35.0                 
 42'  34-REVINELLI Sergio         CO 1N  3.5   33.0                 
 43'  25-PODINI Francesco         MI CM  3.5   32.5                 
 44'  43-CAMMAROTA Vittorio       BG 1N  3.5   30.0                 
 45'  38-VIGNOTTO Ciro            CO 1N  3.0   32.5                 
 46'  54-ORNAGHI Lorenzo          MI NC  3.0   30.5                 
 47'  51-PABILONIA Rosa Maria     MI 1S  3.0   28.5                 
 48'  53-CAZZANIGA Andrea         MI NC  3.0   24.5                 
 49'  45-PENNATI Flavio           MI 3N  2.0   32.0  2.0     2   47'
 50'  44-AZZONI Silvia            MI 3N  2.0   32.0  2.0     2   54'
 51'  46-DI-NARDO Massimo         MI 3N  2.0   28.0                 
 52'  42-PAULOVICH Adriano        MI 2N  2.0   27.5                 
 53'  52-NEGRONI Antonio          MI 2S  2.0   21.5                 
 54'  41-BORBONI Paolo            BS 2N  1.0   25.5                 
--------------------------------------------------------------------


- TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  -


  3 RATTI Ruggero  FM 29N+  16B+  18N+  10B+   4N+   1B+   9N-  40B+  22N+  8   
  9 BERNI Giorgio  -M 35N+  22B+  24N+   2B+   1N-  12B+   3B+   5N+  40B+  8   
  1 Sanchez Joseph IM 51G-  32N+   7B+  19N+   9B+   3N-  24B+  13N+   8B+  7   
 40 CEREDA Mauro   2N 14N+   6B+  12N+   4B-  20N+   2B+  17B+   3N-   9N-  6   
 18 LAPICCIRELL.Da CM 44B+   5N+   3B-  11N+  12N-   6B+   2N+  10B=  17B=  6   
  4 PASSONI Carlo  -M 30B+  19N+  15B+  40N+   3B-  17N-  13B-  23N+  16B+  6   
 22 PIROLA Andrea  CM 48B+   9N-  39B+   5N-  28B+  11N+   7B+  24N+   3B-  6   
 17 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 43N+   2B-  31N+  47B+  10N+   4B+  40N-   8B=  18N=  6   
 10 MARIANO Elia   -M 36B+  25N+  23B+   3N-  17B-  50N+  16B+  18N=  14B=  6   
 14 CALONI Ugo     CM 40B-  42N+  30B+  23N+  24B=   5N-  20B+  15N+  10N=  6   
  5 CASELLI Luigi  FM 31N+  18B-  20N+  22B+  16N-  14B+  12N+   9B-  13N=  5.5 
  2 Jurkovic Ante  -M 28B+  17N+  13B+   9N-  15B+  40N-  18B-  21N+  12B=  5.5 
  7 LAPICCIRELL.Ma -M 33N+  20B=   1N-  32B+   8N-  47B+  22N-  49B+   6N+  5.5 
 12 BARBERI Alessa CM 38B+  27N+  40B-  21N+  18B+   9N-   5B-  36B+   2N=  5.5 
 20 AGNELLI France CM 46B+   7N=   5B-  28N+  40B-  32N+  14N-  50B+  24B+  5.5 
 13 CORATELLA Gius -M 39N+  26B+   2N-  24B-  35N+  36B+   4N+   1B-   5B=  5.5 
  8 SBARRA Marco   FM 34B+  23N-  28B-  38N+   7B+  21N+  15B+  17N=   1N-  5.5 
 32 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N  6N=   1B-  54N+   7N-  34B+  20B-  37N+  28B+  30N+  5.5 
 16 BERNI Fabrizio CM 42B+   3N-  36B+  27N+   5B+  24N-  10N-  47B+   4N-  5   
 11 BORIN Fabio    CM 37N+  24B-  29N+  18B-  33N+  22B-  47N-  38B+  36N+  5   
 19 AGHION Fabio   CM 45N+   4B-  35N+   1B-  47N-  33B-  54N+  39B+  21N+  5   
 33 PIANTONI Pieri 1N  7B-  48N+  50B-  44N+  11B-  19N+  21B-  27B+  25N+  5   
 31 FRONTALI Jacop 1N  5B-  46N+  17B-  50N-  45N+  29B+   6N-  26B+  47N+  5   
 24 CAZZANIGA Walt -M 50B+  11N+   9B-  13N+  14N=  16B+   1N-  22B-  20N-  4.5 
  6 MARELLI Mauro  -M 32B=  40N-  34B=  37B+  29N+  18N-  31B+  30N=   7B-  4.5 
 23 ZANELLATO Lore CM 49N+   8B+  10N-  14B-  36N-  35B+  39N+   4B-  15B=  4.5 
 15 LOCATELLI Andr CM 41N+  47B+   4N-  26B+   2N-  49B+   8N-  14B-  23N=  4.5 
 50 GIARDINA Paolo 1S 24N-  35B-  33N+  31B+  26N+  10B-  49N=  20N-  37B+  4.5 
 29 NARDONE Massim 1N  3B-  44N+  11B-  39N+   6B-  31N-  45B+  48N=  49N+  4.5 
 30 DI-DONATO Giov 1N  4N-  45B+  14N-  49B-  43N+  38B+  27N+   6B=  32B-  4.5 
 47 VUJIC Dragan   3N 21B+  15N-  25B+  17N-  19B+   7N-  11B+  16N-  31B-  4   
 28 BRIGATI Alessa 1N  2N-  43B+   8N+  20B-  22N-  37B=  34B+  32N-  48B=  4   
 36 SALA Sergio    1N 10N-  52B+  16N-  51B+  23B+  13N-  25B+  12N-  11B-  4   
 21 VINZONI Andrea CM 47N-  41B+  37N+  12B-  27N+   8B-  33N+   2B-  19B-  4   
 35 D'ETTORRE Iren 1N  9B-  50N+  19B-  46N+  13B-  23N-  48B-  45N+  54N+  4   
 39 CASTELLANO Ful 2N 13B-  53N+  22N-  29B-  51N+  26B+  23B-  19N-  38N+  4   
 27 CALZOLARI Giam CM 54N+  12B-  49N+  16B-  21B-  44N+  30B-  33N-  53B+  4   
 26 BELLOTTO Stefa CM 53B+  13N-  48B+  15N-  50B-  39N-  44B+  31N-  51B+  4   
 48 CONCAVO Daniel 3N 22N-  33B-  26N-  42B+  37N-  41B+  35N+  29B=  28N=  4   
 49 GIUSSANI Luigi 3N 23B-  34N+  27B-  30N+  25B+  15N-  50B=   7N-  29B-  3.5 
 37 MANCA Renato   1N 11B-  51N+  21B-   6N-  48B+  28N=  32B-  43N+  50N-  3.5 
 34 REVINELLI Serg 1N  8N-  49B-   6N=  54B+  32N-  43B+  28N-  25B-  42N+  3.5 
 25 PODINI Frances CM 52N+  10B-  47N-  43B=  49N-  54B+  36N-  34N+  33B-  3.5 
 43 CAMMAROTA Vitt 1N 17B-  28N-  53B+  25N=  30B-  34N-  46N+  37B-  44B+  3.5 
 38 VIGNOTTO Ciro  1N 12N-  54B-  45N+   8B-  46B+  30N-  53B+  11N-  39B-  3   
 54 ORNAGHI Lorenz NC 27B-  38N+  32B-  34N-  41B+  25N-  19B-  44N+  35B-  3   
 51 PABILONIA Rosa 1S  1F-  37B-  41G+  36N-  39B-  45N-  52B+  42N+  26N-  3   
 53 CAZZANIGA Andr NC 26N-  39B-  43N-  45B-  52N+  46B+  38N-  41B+  27N-  3   
 45 PENNATI Flavio 3N 19B-  30N-  38B-  53N+  31B-  51B+  29N-  35B-  52N-  2   
 44 AZZONI Silvia  3N 18N-  29B-  52N+  33B-  42N+  27B-  26N-  54B-  43N-  2   
 46 DI-NARDO Massi 3N 20N-  31B-  42N+  35B-  38N-  53N-  43B-  52B-  41N+  2   
 42 PAULOVICH Adri 2N 16N-  14B-  46B-  48N-  44B-  52N+  41N+  51B-  34B-  2   
 52 NEGRONI Antoni 2S 25B-  36N-  44B-  41N-  53B-  42B-  51N-  46N+  45B+  2   
 41 BORBONI Paolo  2N 15B-  21N-  51F-  52B+  54N-  48N-  42B-  53N-  46B-  1   
Scrivi a kob