Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

TORNEO FINALE CAMPIONATO LAMPO DI NATALE
19 dicembre 2002

-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  22-TRABATTONI Franco           MF  8.0   43.5                 
  2'  19-GOLIA Franco              A 1N  7.5   42.5                 
  3'   1-RADICE Luca               A CM  6.5   41.0                 
  4'   9-CEREDA Mauro                2N  6.0   47.5                 
  5'  11-DI FONZO Valerio            -M  6.0   46.5                 
  6'   3-MARELLI Mauro             A -M  6.0   42.0                 
  7'  18-PASSONI Carlo               CM  6.0   39.5                 
  8'  24-BERNI Fabrizio              CM  5.5   47.0                 
  9'  32-SBARRA Marco                MF  5.5   44.0                 
 10'  15-LOMBARDI Raffaele         B 2N  5.5   38.0                 
 11'  28-BRIGATI Alessandro        B 1N  5.0   49.0                 
 12'  14-VINZONI Andrea            A CM  5.0   48.5                 
 13'  13-CRIPPA Gabriele           A CM  5.0   38.0                 
 14'   6-CALZOLARI Giampietro      B CM  5.0   37.0  3.0            
 15'  12-D'ALFONSO Nicola          A CM  5.0   37.0  2.0            
 16'  23-CALCAGNO Stefano          A 1N  5.0   30.0                 
 17'  27-PIANTONI Pierino          B 1N  4.5   39.5                 
 18'  10-GIUSSANI Luigi            B 3N  4.0   40.5                 
 19'   4-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         A CM  4.0   39.5                 
 20'   7-WHISSTOCK David           B CM  4.0   37.0                 
 21'  29-BARDOTTI Stefano          B 1N  4.0   36.0                 
 22'   8-BOSI Felice               C 3N  4.0   31.0                 
 23'  20-MANCA Renato              B 2N  3.5   35.5                 
 24'   2-D'ETTORRE Ireneo          C 1N  3.5   34.5                 
 25'  26-MARINO Marco              C 1N  3.0   44.5                 
 26'  21-NOSEDA Francesco          B 1N  3.0   40.0                 
 27'   5-BAIONI Alfio              D 3N  3.0   32.0                 
 28'  16-BOSI Gianfranco           C 2N  3.0   30.0                 
 29'  30-SANTANDREA Marco          C 2N  3.0   27.0                 
 30'  31-PINCARDINI Lido           D NC  2.0   30.0                 
 31'  25-PENNATI Flavio            D 3N  2.0   27.5                 
 32'  17-D'ALFONSO Lucio           C 2N  1.0   27.0                 
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone
22 TRABATTONI Fra MF 21N+  19B+  24N=  11B+   9B=  26N+  32B+  28N+  14N+  8  
 19 GOLIA Franco   1N 20B+  22N-  21B+  26N+  14N+  24B+  28B+   9N+   1N=  7.5 
  1 RADICE Luca    CM  2B-   4N+   5N+  32B-   7B+  27N+   3B+  11N+  19B=  6.5 
  9 CEREDA Mauro   2N 10B+   7N+   3B+  28B=  22N=  32N+  24N+  19B-  11B-  6   
 11 DI FONZO Valer -M 12B+  14N+  18B+  22N-   6B+  28N-  26B+   1B-   9N+  6   
  3 MARELLI Mauro  -M  4B+   6N+   9N-  13B+  32N-  12B+   1N-  10B+  28N+  6   
 18 PASSONI Carlo  CM 17N+  15B+  11N-  14B-   4N+  13B+  29N+  24B-  27N+  6   
 24 BERNI Fabrizio CM 23N+  26N+  22B=  29N+  28B=  19N-   9B-  18N+  15B=  5.5 
 32 SBARRA Marco   MF 31N+   2B+  28N-   1N+   3B+   9B-  22N-  14B=   4B+  5.5 
 15 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 16B+  18N-  14B-  10N-   8N+  20B+  12N+  13B+  24N=  5.5 
 28 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 27N+  29B+  32B+   9N=  24N=  11B+  19N-  22B-   3B-  5   
 14 VINZONI Andrea CM 13N+  11B-  15N+  18N+  19B-   6N+  27B=  32N=  22B-  5   
 13 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 14B-  16N+  12B+   3N-  10B+  18N-   2B+  15N-  26B+  5   
  6 CALZOLARI Giam CM  5N+   3B-   7B+  20N+  11N-  14B-   4N+  27B-   8N+  5   
 12 D'ALFONSO Nico CM 11N-  10B+  13N-  31B+  20N+   3N-  15B-   7B+  21N+  5   
 23 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 24B-  21N-  25B+  27B-  16N+  29N-  30B+  26N+  10N+  5   
 27 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 28B-  25N+  26B-  23N+  29B+   1B-  14N=   6N+  18B-  4.5 
 10 GIUSSANI Luigi 3N  9N-  12N-   8B+  15B+  13N-  21B+   7N+   3N-  23B-  4   
  4 ZANELLATO Lore CM  3N-   1B-  30B+   2N+  18B-  31N+   6B-  29B+  32N-  4   
  7 WHISSTOCK Davi CM  8B+   9B-   6N-   5B+   1N-   2N+  10B-  12N-  25B+  4   
 29 BARDOTTI Stefa 1N 30B+  28N-  31N+  24B-  27N-  23B+  18B-   4N-   5N+  4   
  8 BOSI Felice    3N  7N-   5B-  10N-  30N+  15B-  16B+  21N+  20N+   6B-  4   
 20 MANCA Renato   2N 19N-  17B+   2N=   6B-  12B-  15N-  16N+   8B-  31B+  3.5 
  2 D'ETTORRE Iren 1N  1N+  32N-  20B=   4B-   5N+   7B-  13N-  21B-  17N+  3.5 
 26 MARINO Marco   1N 25N+  24B-  27N+  19B-  21B+  22B-  11N-  23B-  13N-  3   
 21 NOSEDA Frances 1N 22B-  23B+  19N-  17B+  26N-  10N-   8B-   2N+  12B-  3   
  5 BAIONI Alfio   3N  6B-   8N+   1B-   7N-   2B-  30N-  17B+  25N+  29B-  3   
 16 BOSI Gianfranc 2N 15N-  13B-  17N-  25B+  23B-   8N-  20B-  31N+  30N+  3   
 30 SANTANDREA Mar 2N 29N-  31B-   4N-   8B-  25N+   5B+  23N-  17N+  16B-  3   
 31 PINCARDINI Lid NC 32B-  30N+  29B-  12N-  17B+   4B-  25N-  16B-  20N-  2   
 25 PENNATI Flavio 3N 26B-  27B-  23N-  16N-  30B-  17N+  31B+   5B-   7N-  2   
 17 D'ALFONSO Luci 2N 18B-  20N-  16B+  21N-  31N-  25B-   5N-  30B-   2B-  1   
Variazione elo
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  5  BAIONI Alfio              D   3N    1237   30             51+
 29  BARDOTTI Stefano          B   1N    1764   30              3+
 24  BERNI Fabrizio                CM    2125   30              3+
  8  BOSI Felice               C   3N    1575   30             27+
 16  BOSI Gianfranco           C   2N    1630   30             39-
 28  BRIGATI Alessandro        B   1N    1881   30             72+
 23  CALCAGNO Stefano          A   1N    1968   30             54-
  6  CALZOLARI Giampietro      B   CM    1852   30             18+
  9  CEREDA Mauro                  2N    2215   30              3-
 13  CRIPPA Gabriele           A   CM    2091   30             42-
 17  D'ALFONSO Lucio           C   2N    1570   30            111-
 12  D'ALFONSO Nicola          A   CM    1962   30             18-
  2  D'ETTORRE Ireneo          C   1N    1549   30             33+
 11  DI FONZO Valerio              -M    2145   30             18+
 10  GIUSSANI Luigi            B   3N    1809   30             15+
 19  GOLIA Franco              A   1N    2074   30             63+
 15  LOMBARDI Raffaele         B   2N    1822   30             57+
 20  MANCA Renato              B   2N    1746   30             42-
  3  MARELLI Mauro             A   -M    1947   30             66+
 26  MARINO Marco              C   1N    1581   30             30+
 21  NOSEDA Francesco          B   1N    1716   30             24-
 18  PASSONI Carlo                 CM    2420   30             57-
 25  PENNATI Flavio            D   3N    1327   30             12-
 27  PIANTONI Pierino          B   1N    1833   30              9+
 31  PINCARDINI Lido           D   NC    1153   30             27+
  1  RADICE Luca               A   CM    1976   30             48+
 30  SANTANDREA Marco          C   2N    1558   30             42-
 32  SBARRA Marco                  MF    2237   30             33-
 22  TRABATTONI Franco             MF    2395   30             15+
 14  VINZONI Andrea            A   CM    2045   30             30+
  7  WHISSTOCK David           B   CM    1857   30             42-
  4  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         A   CM    2054   30             57-
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob