Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

TORNEO FINALE CAMPIONATO LAMPO DI NATALE 2003
18 dicembre 2003

-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-TRABATTONI Franco           -- 10.5   68.0                 
  2'   2-PASSONI Carlo               -- 10.0   66.5                 
  3'   3-CEREDA Mauro                --  7.0   69.0                 
  4'   9-BATTISTELLA Stefano         --  7.0   67.0                 
  5'   7-CRIPPA Gabriele             --  6.5   70.0                 
  6'   8-CALCAGNO Stefano            --  6.5   69.5                 
  7'  10-ZANELLATO Lorenzo           --  6.5   66.0                 
  8'  16-WHISSTOCK David             --  6.5   57.5                 
  9'  12-SALA Sergio                 --  6.0   67.5                 
 10'  18-CASTELLANO Fabio            --  6.0   65.0                 
 11'   6-CAZZANIGA Walter            --  6.0   64.0                 
 12'   4-MARELLI Mauro               --  6.0   55.0                 
 13'  11-LOMBARDI Raffaele           --  5.5   63.5                 
 14'   5-RADICE Luca                 --  5.5   61.0                 
 15'  21-BOSI Roberto                --  5.5   56.0                 
 16'  15-CALZOLARI Giampietro        --  5.5   55.5                 
 17'  14-BRIGATI Alessandro          --  5.0   62.0                 
 18'  13-BONANNO Alessandro          --  5.0   55.5  4.5            
 19'  22-SANTOFERRARA Ivan           --  5.0   55.5  3.5            
 20'  24-BOSI Felice                 --  5.0   51.5                 
 21'  25-BABIC Vladimi               --  5.0   48.5                 
 22'  17-PIANTONI Pierino            --  4.5   58.0                 
 23'  19-BOSI Gianfranco             --  4.5   52.5                 
 24'  23-SPREAFICO Fabrizio          --  4.5   47.0                 
 25'  28-ALBERTIN Livio              --  4.5   44.5                 
 26'  27-LODA' Domenico              --  4.0   47.5                 
 27'  30-TONETTI Luciano             --  4.0   44.0                 
 28'  29-ORNAGHI Lorenzo             --  3.5   45.0                 
 29'  20-NARDONE Massimo             --  3.0   48.5                 
 30'  26-AZZONI Silvia               --  1.0   47.5                 
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone
1 TRABATTONI Fra -- 16B+  12N+   5B+   2N+  10B+   8N+   7B+   9N+   6B+   3N=  18B+ 10.5  
  2 PASSONI Carlo  -- 17N+   9B+   7N+   1B-  12N+   3B+   8N+  11B+  14N+  10B+   6N+ 10     
  3 CEREDA Mauro   -- 18B+  14N+  21B+  10B-   9N+   2N-  12B=   7N-  11B+   1B=   5N+  7     
  9 BATTISTELLA St -- 24B+   2N-  20B+  21N+   3B-  14N+  13B+   1B-  18N=   7N+   8B=  7     
  7 CRIPPA Gabriel -- 22B+  15N+   2B-  14N=   5B+  10N+   1N-   3B+   8N+   9B-  16N-  6.5   
  8 CALCAGNO Stefa -- 23N+  21B-  16N+  18B+  15N+   1B-   2B-  12N+   7B-   4N+   9N=  6.5   
 10 ZANELLATO Lore -- 25N=  23B+   4B+   3N+   1N-   7B-  11N-  19B+  12B+   2N-  13B+  6.5   
 16 WHISSTOCK Davi --  1N-  24N+   8B-  11B=  19N=  22N=  25B=  27B+  17N=  28N+   7B+  6.5   
 12 SALA Sergio    -- 27N+   1B-  17N+   6N+   2B-  15B+   3N=   8B-  10N-  18B=  22N+  6     
 18 CASTELLANO Fab --  3N-  26N+  13B+   8N-   6B+  11B-   4N+   5B+   9B=  12N=   1N-  6     
  6 CAZZANIGA Walt -- 21N-  25B+  11N+  12B-  18N-  24B+  19N+  15B+   1N-  14B+   2B-  6     
  4 MARELLI Mauro  -- 19N+  11B=  10N-  22N-  20B+   5N=  18B-  21N+  13N+   8B-  14B+  6     
 11 LOMBARDI Raffa -- 26B+   4N=   6B-  16N=  14B=  18N+  10B+   2N-   3N-  22B=  15N=  5.5   
  5 RADICE Luca    -- 20B+  13N+   1N-  15B-   7N-   4B=  22B+  18N-  25B+  17N+   3B-  5.5   
 21 BOSI Roberto   --  6B+   8N+   3N-   9B-  13N-  27B+  15N-   4B-  19N=  26N+  17B+  5.5   
 15 CALZOLARI Giam -- 30B+   7B-  29N+   5N+   8B-  12N-  21B+   6N-  22B-  24N+  11B=  5.5   
 14 BRIGATI Alessa -- 29N+   3B-  19N+   7B=  11N=   9B-  17N+  13B+   2B-   6N-   4N-  5     
 13 BONANNO Alessa -- 28B+   5B-  18N-  24N+  21B+  17B+   9N-  14N-   4B-  19B+  10N-  5     
 22 SANTOFERRARA I --  7N-  29B-  25N+   4B+  17N-  16B=   5N-  23B+  15N+  11N=  12B-  5     
 24 BOSI Felice    --  9N-  16B-  27N+  13B-  28B+   6N-  30N+  17B-  23N+  15B-  26B+  5     
 25 BABIC Vladimi  -- 10B=   6N-  22B-  23N-  26B+  20N+  16N=  29B+   5N-  27B-  30N+  5     
 17 PIANTONI Pieri --  2B-  28N+  12B-  30N+  22B+  13N-  14B-  24N+  16B=   5B-  21N-  4.5   
 19 BOSI Gianfranc --  4B-  30N+  14B-  28N+  16B=  29N+   6B-  10N-  21B=  13N-  20B=  4.5   
 23 SPREAFICO Fabr --  8B-  10N-  30B-  25B+  29N-  28N=  26B+  22N-  24B-  20N+  27N+  4.5   
 28 ALBERTIN Livio -- 13N-  17B-  26N+  19B-  24N-  23B=  20N+  30B+  27N+  16B-  29B-  4.5   
 27 LODA' Domenico -- 12B-  20N-  24B-  26B+  30N+  21N-  29B+  16N-  28B-  25N+  23B-  4     
 30 TONETTI Lucian -- 15N-  19B-  23N+  17B-  27B-  26N+  24B-  28N-  20B+  29N+  25B-  4     
 29 ORNAGHI Lorenz -- 14B-  22N+  15B-  20N=  23B+  19B-  27N-  25N-  26B-  30B-  28N+  3.5   
 20 NARDONE Massim --  5N-  27B+   9N-  29B=   4N-  25B-  28B-  26N+  30N-  23B-  19N=  3     
 26 AZZONI Silvia  -- 11N-  18B-  28B-  27N-  25N-  30B-  23N-  20B-  29N+  21B-  24N-  1     
Variazione elo
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 28  ALBERTIN Livio                --    1400   30             42+
 26  AZZONI Silvia                 --    1541   30            129-
 25  BABIC Vladimi                 --    1568   30             12+
  9  BATTISTELLA Stefano           --    1940   30             36+
 13  BONANNO Alessandro            --    1880   30             45-
 24  BOSI Felice                   --    1572   30             24+
 19  BOSI Gianfranco               --    1666   30              9-
 21  BOSI Roberto                  --    1605   30             78+
 14  BRIGATI Alessandro            --    1854   30             21+
  8  CALCAGNO Stefano              --    1959   30             21+
 15  CALZOLARI Giampietro          --    1849   30             15-
 18  CASTELLANO Fabio              --    1716   30            105+
  6  CAZZANIGA Walter              --    2104   30             63-
  3  CEREDA Mauro                  --    2209   30             30-
  7  CRIPPA Gabriele               --    2100   30              6-
 27  LODA' Domenico                --    1458   30              3-
 11  LOMBARDI Raffaele             --    1903   30              3+
  4  MARELLI Mauro                 --    2169   30             93-
 20  NARDONE Massimo               --    1638   30             84-
 29  ORNAGHI Lorenzo               --    1396   30              9+
  2  PASSONI Carlo                 --    2240   30             51+
 17  PIANTONI Pierino              --    1761   30             33-
  5  RADICE Luca                   --    2129   30             63-
 12  SALA Sergio                   --    1897   30             24+
 22  SANTOFERRARA Ivan             --    1600   30             57+
 23  SPREAFICO Fabrizio            --    1585   30             36-
 30  TONETTI Luciano               --    1300   30             54+
  1  TRABATTONI Franco             --    2410   30             33+
 16  WHISSTOCK David               --    1815   30              3+
 10  ZANELLATO Lorenzo             --    1931   30             39+
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob