Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

QUARTO TORNEO LAMPO DI NATALE
11 dicembre 2003

-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   3-MARELLI Mauro               --  7.0   43.5                 
  2'   4-RADICE Luca                 --  7.0   42.5                 
  3'   2-CEREDA Mauro                --  6.5   46.0  4.0     6    1'
  4'   1-PASSONI Carlo               --  6.5   46.0  4.0     6    5'
  5'   5-FRANZA Marco                --  5.5   46.0                 
  6'   6-CALCAGNO Stefano            --  5.5   39.0                 
  7'   7-ZANELLATO Lorenzo           --  5.0   42.0                 
  8'  11-CALZOLARI Giampietro        --  5.0   37.0                 
  9'   9-LOMBARDI Raffaele           --  4.5   44.5                 
 10'  10-BRIGATI Alessandro          --  4.5   42.0                 
 11'  18-ALBINI Dario                --  4.5   33.5                 
 12'  14-NARDONE Massimo             --  4.5   32.5                 
 13'   8-SALA Sergio                 --  4.0   44.5                 
 14'  12-CASTELLANO Fabio            --  4.0   38.5                 
 15'  15-AZZONI Silvia               --  4.0   34.5                 
 16'  13-BOSI Roberto                --  3.5   34.0                 
 17'  19-ORNAGHI Lorenzo             --  3.0   32.5                 
 18'  16-SANTANDREA Marco            --  3.0   32.0                 
 19'  17-LODA' Domenico              --  2.5   31.0                 
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone
3 MARELLI Mauro  -- 12B+   8N+   1N+   2B-   5N+   7B+   4B-  10N+   9B+  7    
  4 RADICE Luca    -- 13N+   9B-  15N+   5B-  12N+  10B+   3N+   2B+   1N+  7   
  2 CEREDA Mauro   -- 11N+   7B+   9N+   3N+   1B=   5B+   8N+   4N-   6B-  6.5 
  1 PASSONI Carlo  -- 10B+   6N+   3B-   8N+   2N=  11B+   7N+   5B+   4B-  6.5 
  5 FRANZA Marco   -- 14B=  11B+  19N+   4N+   3B-   2N-   9B+   1N-   7B+  5.5 
  6 CALCAGNO Stefa -- 15N+   1B-  13N+   9B=   7N-   8B-  18N+  12B+   2N+  5.5 
  7 ZANELLATO Lore -- 16B+   2N-  12B+  19N+   6B+   3N-   1B-   8N+   5N-  5   
 11 CALZOLARI Giam --  2B-   5N-  16B+  17N+  14B+   1N-  10B-  20A+   8B+  5   
  9 LOMBARDI Raffa -- 18B+   4N+   2B-   6N=   8B-  12B+   5N-  14B+   3N-  4.5 
 10 BRIGATI Alessa --  1N-  15B-  14B+  13N+  19B+   4N-  11N+   3B-  18N=  4.5 
 18 ALBINI Dario   --  9N-  20A+   8B-  14N-  13B+  16N+   6B-  15N+  10B=  4.5 
 14 NARDONE Massim --  5N=  19B-  10N-  18B+  11N-  17B+  16B+   9N-  20A+  4.5 
  8 SALA Sergio    -- 17N+   3B-  18N+   1B-   9N+   6N+   2B-   7B-  11N-  4   
 12 CASTELLANO Fab --  3N-  17B+   7N-  15B+   4B-   9N-  20A+   6N-  16B+  4   
 15 AZZONI Silvia  --  6B-  10N+   4B-  12N-  20A+  19B-  17N+  18B-  13N+  4   
 13 BOSI Roberto   --  4B-  16N+   6B-  10B-  18N-  20A+  19N+  17B=  15B-  3.5 
 19 ORNAGHI Lorenz -- 20B+  14N+   5B-   7B-  10N-  15N+  13B-  16N-  17N-  3   
 16 SANTANDREA Mar --  7N-  13B-  11N-  20A+  17B+  18B-  14N-  19B+  12N-  3   
 17 LODA' Domenico --  8B-  12N-  20A+  11B-  16N-  14N-  15B-  13N=  19B+  2.5 
 20 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 19R-  18R-  17R-  16R-  15R-  13R-  12R-  11R-  14R-  0  
Variazione elo
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 18  ALBINI Dario                  --    1480   30             48+
 15  AZZONI Silvia                 --    1532   30              9+
 13  BOSI Roberto                  --    1650   30             45-
 10  BRIGATI Alessandro            --    1878   30             24-
  6  CALCAGNO Stefano              --    1959   30              0+
 11  CALZOLARI Giampietro          --    1846   30              3+
 12  CASTELLANO Fabio              --    1722   30              6-
  2  CEREDA Mauro                  --    2215   30              6-
  5  FRANZA Marco                  --    2021   30             15+
 17  LODA' Domenico                --    1491   30             33-
  9  LOMBARDI Raffaele             --    1894   30              9+
  3  MARELLI Mauro                 --    2139   30             30+
 14  NARDONE Massimo               --    1644   30              6-
 19  ORNAGHI Lorenzo               --    1387   30              9+
  1  PASSONI Carlo                 --    2261   30             21-
  4  RADICE Luca                   --    2093   30             36+
  8  SALA Sergio                   --    1903   30              6-
 16  SANTANDREA Marco              --    1516   30             27-
  7  ZANELLATO Lorenzo             --    1910   30             21+
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob