Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

PRIMO TORNEO LAMPO DI NATALE
20 novembre 2003

------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  16-CHILESE Alberto             --  9.0   67.5  4.5            
  2'   7-PASSONI Carlo               --  9.0   67.5  2.5            
  3'   5-MARELLI Mauro               --  8.5   68.0                 
  4'   4-CRIPPA Gabriele             --  8.5   67.5                 
  5'   3-CEREDA Mauro                --  7.5   67.5                 
  6'  22-LOMBARDI Raffaele           --  6.0   69.0                 
  7'   6-FRANZA Marco                --  6.0   65.0                 
  8'  12-BOSI Gianfranco             --  6.0   58.0                 
  9'  21-RADICE Luca                 --  5.5   71.0                 
 10'   8-ZANELLATO Lorenzo           --  5.5   61.5                 
 11'  18-CALCAGNO Stefano            --  5.5   56.5                 
 12'  17-SALA Sergio                 --  5.5   54.0                 
 13'  19-BRIGATI Alessandro          --  5.5   53.5                 
 14'   2-CASTELLANO Fabio            --  5.5   50.0                 
 15'  14-CALZOLARI Giampietro        --  5.0   61.5                 
 16'   1-BOSI Roberto                --  5.0   56.0                 
 17'  15-MANCA Renato                --  4.5   52.0                 
 18'   9-LODA' Domenico              --  4.0   48.0                 
 19'  10-ALBINI Dario                --  4.0   45.5                 
 20'  13-NARDONE Massimo             --  2.5   53.0                 
 21'  20-AZZONI Silvia               --  1.5   48.0                 
 22'  11-MELOGLI Gianmario           --  1.0   48.0 
Tabellone
16 CHILESE Albert -- 15N+  14B+  12N+   7B+   4N=  21B+   5B-   6N+  18B+   3N=  22B+  9  
  7 PASSONI Carlo  --  8B+   5N+   4B+  16N-  13B+  12N+  18B+   3B+  21N+  22N-  19N+  9   
  5 MARELLI Mauro  --  6B+   7B-   8N+  22N+  12B=   4B+  16N+  21B+   3N-   1N+  14N+  8.5 
  4 CRIPPA Gabriel --  3N+   1B+   7N-  21B+  16B=   5N-  22N+  14B+   6B+   2N+   8N+  8.5 
  3 CEREDA Mauro   --  4B-   6N-   9N+   2B+  22B+  13N+  17B+   7N-   5B+  16B=  21N+  7.5 
 22 LOMBARDI Raffa -- 21N=   2N+   1B+   5B-   3N-  15N+   4B-  18N=  14B+   7B+  16N-  6   
  6 FRANZA Marco   --  5N-   3B+  17N+  12B=  21N-  19B=   9N+  16B-   4N-  20B+   1N+  6   
 12 BOSI Gianfranc -- 11N+  10B+  16B-   6N=   5N=   7B-  14N-   8N-  13B+  15B+   9N+  6   
 21 RADICE Luca    -- 22B=  20N+  19B+   4N-   6B+  16N-   8B+   5N-   7B-  18N+   3B-  5.5 
  8 ZANELLATO Lore --  7N-   9B+   5B-  10N+  14B-  11N+  21N-  12B+  19B=  17N+   4B-  5.5 
 18 CALCAGNO Stefa -- 17N-  15B-  11B+   1N+  19N+  14B+   7N-  22B=  16N-  21B-  20N+  5.5 
 17 SALA Sergio    -- 18B+  19N-   6B-  14N+  15B=   2B+   3N-   1B-  11N+   8B-  10N+  5.5 
 19 BRIGATI Alessa -- 20B=  17B+  21N-  13N=  18B-   6N=  15B+   2B=   8N=  10N+   7B-  5.5 
  2 CASTELLANO Fab --  1N-  22B-  20B+   3N-  10B+  17N-  11B+  19N=   9N+   4B-  13B+  5.5 
 14 CALZOLARI Giam -- 13N+  16N-  15B+  17B-   8N+  18N-  12B+   4N-  22N-  11B+   5B-  5   
  1 BOSI Roberto   --  2B+   4N-  22N-  18B-   9N-  10B+  13B+  17N+  20N+   5B-   6B-  5   
 15 MANCA Renato   -- 16B-  18N+  14N-  20B+  17N=  22B-  19N-   9B+  10B-  12N-  11N+  4.5 
  9 LODA' Domenico -- 10B-   8N-   3B-  11N+   1B+  20N+   6B-  15N-   2B-  13N+  12B-  4   
 10 ALBINI Dario   --  9N+  12N-  13B-   8B-   2N-   1N-  20B+  11B+  15N+  19B-  17B-  4   
 13 NARDONE Massim -- 14B-  11N+  10N+  19B=   7N-   3B-   1N-  20B-  12N-   9B-   2N-  2.5 
 20 AZZONI Silvia  -- 19N=  21B-   2N-  15N-  11B-   9B-  10N-  13N+   1B-   6N-  18B-  1.5 
 11 MELOGLI Gianma -- 12B-  13B-  18N-   9B-  20N+   8B-   2N-  10N-  17B-  14N-  15B-  1 
Variazione elo
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10  ALBINI Dario                  --    1381   30             54+
 20  AZZONI Silvia                 --    1574   30             72-
 12  BOSI Gianfranco               --    1549   30             87+
  1  BOSI Roberto              MI  --    1602   30             42+
 19  BRIGATI Alessandro            --    1941   30             30-
 18  CALCAGNO Stefano              --    1929   30             27-
 14  CALZOLARI Giampietro          --    1858   30             12-
  2  CASTELLANO Fabio              --    1602   30             45+
  3  CEREDA Mauro                  --    2149   30              6-
 16  CHILESE Alberto               --    2000   30             99+
  4  CRIPPA Gabriele               --    2139   30             30+
  6  FRANZA Marco                  --    2036   30             27-
  9  LODA' Domenico                --    1455   30             30+
 22  LOMBARDI Raffaele             --    1870   30             45+
 15  MANCA Renato                  --    1701   30             15-
  5  MARELLI Mauro                 --    2073   30             54+
 11  MELOGLI Gianmario             --    1564   30             90-
 13  NARDONE Massimo               --    1707   30             99-
  7  PASSONI Carlo                 --    2255   30              6+
 21  RADICE Luca                   --    2081   30             30-
 17  SALA Sergio                   --    1957   30             51-
  8  ZANELLATO Lorenzo             --    1973   30             27-
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob