Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

TORNEO CONCLUSIVO CAMPIONATO LAMPO DI PASQUA
17 aprile 2003

   1'   2-SANCHEZ Joseph            MI FM  8.0   46.0                 
  2'   5-GAGLIARDI Cristian        CO CM  7.0   48.0                 
  3'  11-RADICE Luca               MI CM  6.5   45.5                 
  4'   4-GOLIA Franco              MI 1N  6.5   44.5                 
  5'   3-CASELLI Luigi             MI FM  6.0   46.5                 
  6'   1-PASSONI Carlo             MI CM  6.0   44.0                 
  7'  12-D'ALFONSO Nicola          MI CM  6.0   40.5                 
  8'   6-CEREDA Mauro              MI 2N  5.5   49.0                 
  9'   9-CAZZANIGA Walter          MI -M  5.5   47.5                 
 10'   7-CRIPPA Gabriele           MI CM  5.5   41.0                 
 11'  13-MARELLI Mauro             MI -M  5.0   45.0                 
 12'   8-FRANZA Marco              MI CM  5.0   44.5                 
 13'  18-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI 2N  5.0   41.5                 
 14'  14-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI 1N  5.0   39.5  3.5            
 15'  17-BRIGATI Alessandro        PC 1N  5.0   39.5  3.0            
 16'  15-SALA Sergio               MI 2N  5.0   37.0                 
 17'  10-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI CM  4.5   42.0                 
 18'  21-MANCA Renato              MI 2N  4.5   40.5                 
 19'  16-CALZOLARI Giampietro      MI CM  4.5   38.0                 
 20'  27-CASTELLANO Fabio          MI 2N  4.5   35.5                 
 21'  19-PIANTONI Pierino          MI 1N  4.5   35.0                 
 22'  20-MORSELLI Stefano          MI 1N  4.5   34.5                 
 23'  24-AZZONI Silvia             MI 3N  4.0   36.5  1.5            
 24'  35-ORNAGHI Lorenzo           MI NC  4.0   36.5                 
 25'  25-D'ETTORRE Ireneo          MI 1N  4.0   33.0                 
 26'  31-PAULOVICH Adriano         MI NC  4.0   31.5                 
 27'  26-BOSI Roberto              MI 3N  3.5   38.5                 
 28'  32-PENNATI Flavio            MI 3N  3.5   34.5                 
 29'  23-MARSON Paolo              MI 2N  3.5   32.5                 
 30'  22-DE LA PENA Elmer          MI 3N  3.5   29.5                 
 31'  34-CAMBIAGHI Enrico          MI NC  3.0   35.5                 
 32'  29-DI NARDO Massimo          MI 3N  3.0   31.0                 
 33'  28-PIZZO Ruggero             MI 3N  3.0   28.5                 
 34'  30-GAVEZZOTTI Dario          MI 1S  2.0   30.0                 
 35'  33-BRAGANTINI Antonio        MI NC  1.5   27.5                 
 36'  36-ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------   0.0   26.0                 
_____________________________________________________________
Tabellone<
  2 SANCHEZ Joseph FM 18B=  23N+  35N+   4B+   5N+   6B+  11N+   3B=   9B+  8 
  5 GAGLIARDI Cris CM 21N+  11B+  13N+   1N+   2B-   8B+   3N-  12B+   6N+  7   
 11 RADICE Luca    CM 28N+   5N-  21B+  24B+   7N+   1N+   2B-   6B=   8N+  6.5 
  4 GOLIA Franco   1N 20B+  12N+   9B-   2N-  21N+  14B+  13B=  10N+   3B+  6.5 
  3 CASELLI Luigi  FM 19N+  10B+   8N+   9B=   6N-  16B+   5B+   2N=   4N-  6   
  1 PASSONI Carlo  CM 17N+  35B+   6N+   5B-   9N+  11B-  10N=  13B=  18N+  6   
 12 D'ALFONSO Nico CM 29B+   4B-  24N-  27N+  26B+  17N+   8B+   5N-  13N+  6   
  6 CEREDA Mauro   2N 22B+  14N+   1B-  15N+   3B+   2N-   9B+  11N=   5B-  5.5 
  9 CAZZANIGA Walt -M 26N+  15B+   4N+   3N=   1B-   7B+   6N-  14B+   2N-  5.5 
  7 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 24N+  13B-  19N+  14B+  11B-   9N-  20B+  15N=  17B+  5.5 
 13 MARELLI Mauro  -M 30N+   7N+   5B-  35B+   8N-  18B+   4N=   1N=  12B-  5   
  8 FRANZA Marco   CM 25B+  16N+   3B-  17N+  13B+   5N-  12N-  21B+  11B-  5   
 18 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N  2N=  17B-  34N+  19B+  16B=  13N-  35N+  27B+   1B-  5   
 14 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 31B+   6B-  26N+   7N-  24B+   4N-  25B+   9N-  10B+  5   
 17 BRIGATI Alessa 1N  1B-  18N+  25B+   8B-  32N+  12B-  34N+  16B+   7N-  5   
 15 SALA Sergio    2N 32N+   9N-  23B+   6B-  34N+  10B-  16N+   7B=  20N=  5   
 10 ZANELLATO Lore CM 27B+   3N-  20B+  16N-  22B+  15N+   1B=   4B-  14N-  4.5 
 21 MANCA Renato   2N  5B-  28B+  11N-  31N+   4B-  27B=  32N+   8N-  26B+  4.5 
 16 CALZOLARI Giam CM 34B+   8B-  32N+  10B+  18N=   3N-  15B-  17N-  25B+  4.5 
 27 CASTELLANO Fab 2N 10N-  19B-  30N+  12B-  31B+  21N=  26B+  18N-  23B+  4.5 
 19 PIANTONI Pieri 1N  3B-  27N+   7B-  18N-  33B+  25B-  29N+  26N=  32B+  4.5 
 20 MORSELLI Stefa 1N  4N-  30B+  10N-  26B-  29B+  22N+   7N-  34B+  15B=  4.5 
 24 AZZONI Silvia  3N  7B-  29N+  12B+  11N-  14N-  32B-  31N-  33B+  34N+  4   
 35 ORNAGHI Lorenz NC 36A+   1N-   2B-  13N-  23B+  26N-  18B-  22N+  30B+  4   
 25 D'ETTORRE Iren 1N  8N-  33B+  17N-  34B-  30B+  19N+  14N-  31B+  16N-  4   
 31 PAULOVICH Adri NC 14N-  26B-  28N+  21B-  27N-  36A+  24B+  25N-  29B+  4   
 26 BOSI Roberto   3N  9B-  31N+  14B-  20N+  12N-  35B+  27N-  19B=  21N-  3.5 
 32 PENNATI Flavio 3N 15B-  22N+  16B-  23N=  17B-  24N+  21B-  30N+  19N-  3.5 
 23 MARSON Paolo   2N 33N+   2B-  15N-  32B=  35N-  34B-  36A+  28B+  27N-  3.5 
 22 DE LA PENA Elm 3N  6N-  32B-  29B+  33N+  10N-  20B-  28N=  35B-  36A+  3.5 
 34 CAMBIAGHI Enri NC 16N-  36A+  18B-  25N+  15B-  23N+  17B-  20N-  24B-  3   
 29 DI NARDO Massi 3N 12N-  24B-  22N-  28B+  20N-  33B+  19B-  36A+  31N-  3   
 28 PIZZO Ruggero  3N 11B-  21N-  31B-  29N-  36A+  30N+  22B=  23N-  33B=  3   
 30 GAVEZZOTTI Dar 1S 13B-  20N-  27B-  36A+  25N-  28B-  33N+  32B-  35N-  2   
 33 BRAGANTINI Ant NC 23B-  25N-  36A+  22B-  19N-  29N-  30B-  24N-  28N=  1.5 
 36 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 35R-  34R-  33R-  30R-  28R-  31R-  23R-  29R-  22R-  0  
Variazione elo
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24  AZZONI Silvia             MI  3N    1583   30              9-
 26  BOSI Roberto              MI  3N    1548   30             15+
 33  BRAGANTINI Antonio        MI  NC    1300   30             33-
 17  BRIGATI Alessandro        PC  1N    1878   30             12+
 14  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1935   30              0+
 16  CALZOLARI Giampietro      MI  CM    1885   30              9-
 34  CAMBIAGHI Enrico          MI  NC    1288   30             30+
  3  CASELLI Luigi             MI  FM    2240   30              6-
 27  CASTELLANO Fabio          MI  2N    1524   30             45+
  9  CAZZANIGA Walter          MI  -M    2035   30             54+
  6  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2116   30             21+
  7  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2097   30             36-
 12  D'ALFONSO Nicola          MI  CM    1986   30             12+
 25  D'ETTORRE Ireneo          MI  1N    1582   30              3+
 22  DE LA PENA Elmer          MI  3N    1593   30             54-
 29  DI NARDO Massimo          MI  3N    1446   30             21-
  8  FRANZA Marco              MI  CM    2069   30             24-
  5  GAGLIARDI Cristian        CO  CM    2160   30             57+
 30  GAVEZZOTTI Dario          MI  1S    1400   30             60-
  4  GOLIA Franco              MI  1N    2197   30              3+
 18  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1843   30             12+
 21  MANCA Renato              MI  2N    1719   30              0+
 13  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    1971   30             24+
 23  MARSON Paolo              MI  2N    1591   30             69-
 20  MORSELLI Stefano          MI  1N    1780   30             12-
 35  ORNAGHI Lorenzo           MI  NC    1285   30             54+
  1  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2396   30             57-
 31  PAULOVICH Adriano         MI  NC    1375   30             30+
 32  PENNATI Flavio            MI  3N    1369   30             54+
 19  PIANTONI Pierino          MI  1N    1842   30             45-
 28  PIZZO Ruggero             MI  3N    1521   30             57-
 11  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    1988   30             69+
 15  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1933   30              6-
  2  SANCHEZ Joseph            FM  FM    2339   30             21+
 10  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    2015   30             18-
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob