Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

QUARTO TORNEO LAMPO DI PASQUA
10 aprile 2003

_____________________________________________________________
   1'  28-PASSONI Carlo             MI CM  9.0   45.5                 
  2'  27-SANCHEZ Joseph            MI FM  7.0   46.5                 
  3'  10-GOLIA Franco              MI 1N  6.5   45.5                 
  4'   4-GAGLIARDI Cristian        MI CM  6.0   46.0                 
  5'  17-CRIPPA Gabriele           MI CM  6.0   43.5                 
  6'   6-SBARRA Marco              MI FM  6.0   36.0                 
  7'   5-CAZZANIGA Walter          MI -M  5.5   43.0                 
  8'  13-RADICE Luca               MI CM  5.5   41.5                 
  9'  25-MARELLI Mauro             MI -M  5.5   40.0                 
 10'  16-ZOLDAN Matteo             MI CM  5.5   37.5                 
 11'  26-D'ALFONSO Nicola          MI CM  5.0   45.5                 
 12'  20-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI 1N  5.0   45.0                 
 13'  14-CEREDA Mauro              MI 2N  5.0   44.0                 
 14'   8-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI CM  5.0   43.0                 
 15'  11-MANCA Renato              MI 2N  5.0   38.0                 
 16'  18-SALA Sergio               MI 2N  4.5   44.5                 
 17'  29-DE LA PENA Elmer          MI 3N  4.5   38.0                 
 18'  31-BONANNO Alessandro        MI CM  4.0   43.5                 
 19'  12-AZZONI Silvia             MI 3N  4.0   37.0                 
 20'  21-BOSI Roberto              MI 3N  4.0   33.5                 
 21'  19-NOSEDA Francesco          MI 1N  4.0   32.5                 
 22'  22-BRIGATI Alessandro        MI 1N  3.5   39.0                 
 23'   9-CASTELLANO Fabio          MI 2N  3.5   34.5                 
 24'  23-CORTE Paolo               MI 1S  3.5   34.0                 
 25'  30-PENNATI Flavio            MI 3N  3.5   33.0                 
 26'   1-PAULOVICH Adriano         MI NC  3.5   32.5                 
 27'   3-AMATO Glauco              CT 1N  3.0   36.0                 
 28'  15-ROTA Giacomo              MI 1N  3.0   34.0                 
 29'   2-ORNAGHI Lorenzo           MI NC  3.0   29.0                 
 30'  24-CAMBIAGHI Enrico          MI NC  3.0   28.5                 
 31'   7-PINCARDINI Lido           MI NC  2.0   25.5                 
   32'  32-ZZ.ASSENTE----------------------  0.0   29.0                  
_____________________________________________________________
Tabellone
 28 PASSONI Carlo  CM 27N+  29B+  31N+   4B+  26N+  17N+  10B+  20N+   5B+  9  
 27 SANCHEZ Joseph FM 28B-  32A+  25N+  20N+  31B+   4B+  18N+  17B+  10N-  7   
 10 GOLIA Franco   1N  9N+   8B=  11N+  13N-  12B+  14N+  28N-  26B+  27B+  6.5 
  4 GAGLIARDI Cris CM  3N+   5B+  14B+  28N-   8B=  27N-   6B=  22N+  26N+  6   
 17 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 18B-  15N+  21N+  14B+  13N+  28B-  22B+  27N-  20B+  6   
  6 SBARRA Marco   FM  5N-   3B-   2N+   9B=  11N+   1B+   4N=  29B+   8B+  6   
  5 CAZZANIGA Walt -M  6B+   4N-   3B+   8N-   9N+  31N+  26B=  18B+  28N-  5.5 
 13 RADICE Luca    CM 14B-  12N+  16N+  10B+  17B-  30N+  20B-   8N=  18N+  5.5 
 25 MARELLI Mauro  -M 26B-  24N+  27B-  21N+  29B+  20N-  14B+  16N=  31B+  5.5 
 16 ZOLDAN Matteo  CM 15N+  18N-  13B-  11B+  14N-  19B+  31N+  25B=  12B+  5.5 
 26 D'ALFONSO Nico CM 25N+  23B+   8N=  18B+  28B-  22N+   5N=  10N-   4B-  5   
 20 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 19N+  22N+  18B-  27B-  23N+  25B+  13N+  28B-  17N-  5   
 14 CEREDA Mauro   2N 13N+  11B+   4N-  17N-  16B+  10B-  25N-  19B+  22N+  5   
  8 ZANELLATO Lore CM  7N+  10N=  26B=   5B+   4N=  18N-  12B+  13B=   6N-  5   
 11 MANCA Renato   2N 12B+  14N-  10B-  16N-   6B-  21B+   3B+  30N+  23N+  5   
 18 SALA Sergio    2N 17N+  16B+  20N+  26N-  22N=   8B+  27B-   5N-  13B-  4.5 
 29 DE LA PENA Elm 3N 30B+  28N-   1B+  31B-  25N-  23B=   2N+   6N-  15B+  4.5 
 31 BONANNO Alessa CM 32B+   1N+  28B-  29N+  27N-   5B-  16B-  24N+  25N-  4   
 12 AZZONI Silvia  3N 11N-  13B-   7B+  24B+  10N-  15B+   8N-   1B+  16N-  4   
 21 BOSI Roberto   3N 22B-  19N+  17B-  25B-  15B-  11N-  32A+   3N+   1N+  4   
 19 NOSEDA Frances 1N 20B-  21B-  15N+  23B-   3N+  16N-   7B+  14N-  30B+  4   
 22 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 21N+  20B-  23N+  30N+  18B=  26B-  17N-   4B-  14B-  3.5 
  9 CASTELLANO Fab 2N 10B-   7N+  30B-   6N=   5B-   2N+   1N-  23B-  24B+  3.5 
 23 CORTE Paolo    1S 24B+  26N-  22B-  19N+  20B-  29N=  30B-   9N+  11B-  3.5 
 30 PENNATI Flavio 3N 29N-   2B+   9N+  22B-   1N=  13B-  23N+  11B-  19N-  3.5 
  1 PAULOVICH Adri NC  2B+  31B-  29N-   3N+  30B=   6N-   9B+  12N-  21B-  3.5 
  3 AMATO Glauco   1N  4B-   6N+   5N-   1B-  19B-  32A+  11N-  21B-   7N+  3   
 15 ROTA Giacomo   1N 16B-  17B-  19B-  32A+  21N+  12N-  24N-   2B+  29N-  3   
  2 ORNAGHI Lorenz NC  1N-  30N-   6B-   7B+  24N+   9B-  29B-  15N-  32A+  3   
 24 CAMBIAGHI Enri NC 23N-  25B-  32A+  12N-   2B-   7N+  15B+  31B-   9N-  3   
  7 PINCARDINI Lid NC  8B-   9B-  12N-   2N-  32A+  24B-  19N-  32A+   3B-  2   
 32 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 31R-  27R-  24R-  15R-   7R-   3R-  21R-   7R-   2R-  0   
Variazione elo
num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3  AMATO Glauco              CT  1N    1747   30             63-
 12  AZZONI Silvia             MI  3N    1571   30             12+
 31  BONANNO Alessandro        MI  CM    1907   30             27-
 21  BOSI Roberto              MI  3N    1518   30             30+
 22  BRIGATI Alessandro        MI  1N    1920   30             42-
 20  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1905   30             30+
 24  CAMBIAGHI Enrico          MI  NC    1291   30              3-
  9  CASTELLANO Fabio          MI  2N    1575   30             51-
  5  CAZZANIGA Walter          MI  -M    2017   30             18+
 14  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2152   30             36-
 23  CORTE Paolo               MI  1S    1397   30             33+
 17  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2079   30             18+
 26  D'ALFONSO Nicola          MI  CM    1953   30             33+
 29  DE LA PENA Elmer          MI  3N    1575   30             18+
  4  GAGLIARDI Cristian        MI  CM    2130   30             30+
 10  GOLIA Franco              MI  1N    2185   30             12+
 11  MANCA Renato              MI  2N    1689   30             30+
 25  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    1953   30             18+
 19  NOSEDA Francesco          MI  1N    1692   30             21-
  2  ORNAGHI Lorenzo           MI  NC    1306   30             21-
 28  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2342   30             54+
  1  PAULOVICH Adriano         MI  NC    1336   30             39+
 30  PENNATI Flavio            MI  3N    1333   30             36+
  7  PINCARDINI Lido           MI  NC    1183   30             36-
 13  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    1955   30             33+
 15  ROTA Giacomo              MI  1N    1733   30             81-
 18  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1885   30             48+
 27  SANCHEZ Joseph            MI  FM    2351   30             12-
  6  SBARRA Marco              MI  FM    2204   30             42-
  8  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    2015   30              0+
 16  ZOLDAN Matteo             MI  CM    2121   30             45-
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob