Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

TERZO TORNEO LAMPO DI PASQUA
3 aprile 2003

_____________________________________________________________
1'   1-SANCHEZ Joseph            EE MF  7.5   48.5                 
  2'   2-PASSONI Carlo             MI CM  7.5   46.5                 
  3'  15-STEFANETTI Marco          MI 1N  7.0   48.5                 
  4'   5-CRIPPA Gabriele           MI CM  6.0   46.0                 
  5'  10-MARELLI Mauro             MI -M  6.0   44.0                 
  6'   8-CAZZANIGA Walter          MI -M  6.0   42.0                 
  7'  16-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI 2N  5.5   46.0                 
  8'   4-GAGLIARDI Cristian        MI CM  5.5   43.0                 
  9'   3-CEREDA Mauro              MI 2N  5.0   44.5                 
 10'   9-RADICE Luca               MI CM  5.0   39.5                 
 11'  19-ROTA Giacomo              CT 1N  5.0   38.5                 
 12'  23-DE LA PENA Elmer          MI 3N  5.0   37.0                 
 13'  24-CASTELLANO Fabio          MI 2N  5.0   36.5  3.0            
 14'  14-CALZOLARI Giampietro      MI CM  5.0   36.5  1.5            
 15'   6-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI CM  4.5   42.0  3.0  *         
 16'   7-MASTRODDI Emiliano        RM CM  4.5   42.0  3.0            
 17'  12-BONANNO Alessandro        MI CM  4.5   33.5                 
 18'  11-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI 1N  4.0   40.5                 
 19'  13-SALA Sergio               MI 2N  4.0   39.0                 
 20'  18-AMATO Glauco              CT 1N  4.0   37.0                 
 21'  26-CORTE Paolo               MI 1S  4.0   28.5                 
 22'  29-ORNAGHI Lorenzo           MI NC  3.5   29.0                 
 23'  21-BOSI Gianfranco           MI 2N  3.5   26.0                 
 24'  17-MANCA Renato              MI 2N  3.0   38.5                 
 25'  20-AZZONI Silvia             MI NC  3.0   35.5                 
 26'  28-PAULOVICH Adriano         MI NC  3.0   32.0                 
 27'  22-BOSI Roberto              MI 3N  3.0   31.5                 
 28'  25-PENNATI Flavio            MI 3N  2.0   29.0  1.5  *         
 29'  30-PINCARDINI Lido           MI NC  2.0   29.0  1.5            
 30'  27-CAMBIAGHI Enrico          MI NC  1.5   30.5                 
_____________________________________________________________
Tabellone
  
  1 SANCHEZ Joseph MF 16B+  10N+   5B+   3N+   2B=  15N+   4B+   6N+   8B-  7.5 
  2 PASSONI Carlo  CM 17N+   9B+   7N+  15B+   1N=   3B+  16N+   5N+  10B-  7.5 
 15 STEFANETTI Mar 1N 30B+   8N+   6B+   2N-   5B+   1B-  10N+   4N+  16B+  7   
  5 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 20B+  24N+   1N-  19B+  15N-  11B+   3N+   2B-   9N+  6   
 10 MARELLI Mauro  -M 25N+   1B-  19N-  27B+  23N+  14B+  15B-  24N+   2N+  6   
  8 CAZZANIGA Walt -M 23N+  15B-  17N=   9B+   4B-  18N+  13B=  11N+   1N+  6   
 16 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N  1N-  23B+  20N+   7B=  19N+   6N+   2B-   3B+  15N-  5.5 
  4 GAGLIARDI Cris CM 19N+  11B-  13N+  12B=   8N+   7B+   1N-  15B-   6N+  5.5 
  3 CEREDA Mauro   2N 18B+  12N+  11B+   1B-  14N+   2N-   5B-  16N-   7B+  5   
  9 RADICE Luca    CM 24B+   2N-  18B-   8N-  26B+  22N+  28B+  13N+   5B-  5   
 19 ROTA Giacomo   1N  4B-  28N+  10B+   5N-  16B-  24B-  29N+  22N+  11B+  5   
 23 DE LA PENA Elm 3N  8B-  16N-  28B+  26N+  10B-  20N+  14N+   7B-  17B+  5   
 24 CASTELLANO Fab 2N  9N-   5B-  29N+  20B+  18B-  19N+  17B+  10B-  13N+  5   
 14 CALZOLARI Giam CM 29N+   7B-  27N+  11N+   3B-  10N-  23B-  12B+  18N+  5   
  6 ZANELLATO Lore CM 21N+  13B=  15N-  17B+  12N+  16B-   7N+   1B-   4B-  4.5 
  7 MASTRODDI Emil CM 22B+  14N+   2B-  16N=  13B+   4N-   6B-  23N+   3N-  4.5 
 12 BONANNO Alessa CM 27N+   3B-  21N+   4N=   6B-  13N-  20B+  14N-  22B+  4.5 
 11 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 26B+   4N+   3N-  14B-  21B+   5N-  18B+   8B-  19N-  4   
 13 SALA Sergio    2N 28B+   6N=   4B-  18N+   7N-  12B+   8N=   9B-  24B-  4   
 18 AMATO Glauco   1N  3N-  25B+   9N+  13B-  24N+   8B-  11N-  28N+  14B-  4   
 26 CORTE Paolo    1S 11N-  17B-  22N+  23B-   9N-  29B-  30B+  25N+  20B+  4   
 29 ORNAGHI Lorenz NC 14B-  20N-  24B-  28N-  30B+  26N+  19B-  27N=  25B+  3.5 
 21 BOSI Gianfranc 2N  6B-  30N+  12B-  25B+  11N-  28N-  22B-  17N=  27B+  3.5 
 17 MANCA Renato   2N  2B-  26N+   8B=   6N-  22B-  25B+  24N-  21B=  23N-  3   
 20 AZZONI Silvia  NC  5N-  29B+  16B-  24N-  27N+  23B-  12N-  30B+  26N-  3   
 28 PAULOVICH Adri NC 13N-  19B-  23N-  29B+  25N+  21B+   9N-  18B-  30N-  3   
 22 BOSI Roberto   3N  7N-  27B-  26B-  30N+  17N+   9B-  21N+  19B-  12N-  3   
 25 PENNATI Flavio 3N 10B-  18N-  30B+  21N-  28B-  17N-  27N+  26B-  29N-  2   
 30 PINCARDINI Lid NC 15N-  21B-  25N-  22B-  29N-  27B+  26N-  20N-  28B+  2   
 27 CAMBIAGHI Enri NC 12B-  22N+  14B-  10N-  20B-  30N-  25B-  29B=  21N-  1.5 
Variazione elo
num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18  AMATO Glauco              CT  1N    1744   30              3+
 20  AZZONI Silvia             MI  NC    1646   30             75-
 12  BONANNO Alessandro        MI  CM    1931   30             24-
 21  BOSI Gianfranco           MI  2N    1591   30             30-
 22  BOSI Roberto              MI  3N    1536   30             18-
 11  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1935   30             30-
 14  CALZOLARI Giampietro      MI  CM    1888   30              3-
 27  CAMBIAGHI Enrico          MI  NC    1321   30             30-
 24  CASTELLANO Fabio          MI  2N    1488   30             87+
  8  CAZZANIGA Walter          MI  -M    1996   30             21+
  3  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2191   30             39-
 26  CORTE Paolo               MI  1S    1364   30             33+
  5  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2058   30             21+
 23  DE LA PENA Elmer          EE  3N    1500   30             75+
  4  GAGLIARDI Cristian        MI  CM    2157   30             27-
 16  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1774   30             69+
 17  MANCA Renato              MI  2N    1761   30             72-
 10  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    1947   30              6+
  7  MASTRODDI Emiliano        MI  CM    2000   30             12-
 29  ORNAGHI Lorenzo           MI  NC    1288   30             18+
  2  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2336   30              6+
 28  PAULOVICH Adriano         MI  NC    1321   30             15+
 25  PENNATI Flavio            MI  3N    1384   30             51-
 30  PINCARDINI Lido           MI  NC    1180   30              3+
  9  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    1985   30             30-
 19  ROTA Giacomo              CT  1N    1712   30             21+
 13  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1900   30             15-
  1  SANCHEZ Joseph            EE  MF    2342   30              9+
 15  STEFANETTI Marco          MI  1N    1870   30            117+
  6  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    2054   30             39-
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob