Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

SECONDO TORNEO LAMPO DI PASQUA
27 marzo 2003

______________________________________________________________
1'  17-GOLIA Franco              MI 1N  8.0   43.0                 
  2'   2-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI CM  7.0   45.5                 
  3'  11-PASSONI Carlo             MI CM  7.0   44.5                 
  4'   4-SALA Sergio               MI 2N  6.0   40.5                 
  5'  23-MASTRODDI Emiliano        RM CM  5.5   41.5                 
  6'  16-CAZZANIGA Walter          MI -M  5.5   40.5                 
  7'  15-MARELLI Mauro             MI -M  5.5   39.5                 
  8'  24-RADICE Luca               MI CM  5.0   48.0                 
  9'  19-D'ALFONSO Nicola          MI CM  5.0   42.5                 
 10'  12-CALZOLARI Giampietro      MI CM  4.5   47.5                 
 11'  18-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI 1N  4.5   44.5                 
 12'  13-STEFANETTI Marco          MI 1N  4.5   42.5                 
 13'  14-MANCA Renato              MI 2N  4.5   36.5                 
 14'   6-AMATO Glauco              CT 1N  4.5   35.0                 
 15'   3-BRIGATI Alessandro        PC 1N  4.0   41.0                 
 16'   1-AZZONI Silvia             MI 3N  4.0   39.5                 
 17'  22-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI 2N  4.0   31.5                 
 18'   5-PAULOVICH Adriano         MI NC  4.0   31.0                 
 19'  21-CASTELLANO Fabio          MI 2N  4.0   30.5                 
 20'  20-ROTA Giacomo              CT 1N  3.5   33.0                 
 21'  10-PENNATI Flavio            MI 3N  3.5   32.5                 
 22'   8-ORNAGHI Lorenzo           MI NC  2.0   35.5                 
 23'   9-CAMBIAGHI Enrico          MI NC  2.0   32.0                 
 24'   7-ELIANTONIO Riccardo       MI NC  0.0   29.5
 ______________________________________________________________
Tabellone
 17 GOLIA Franco   1N 18B+  14N+  11B+  19N+   2B-  23B+  24N+  12B+  13N+  8   
  2 ZANELLATO Lore CM  1N+  24N=   3B+  15B+  17N+  11B+  12N=  16B+   4N-  7   
 11 PASSONI Carlo  CM 12B+   8N+  17N-   4B+  19B+   2N-  13B+  18N+  24B+  7   
  4 SALA Sergio    2N  3N-   1B+   5B+  11N-  13B-   8N+  14N+  23B+   2B+  6   
 23 MASTRODDI Emil CM 24B-  22N+  21B+  16N+  12B+  17N-  18B=   4N-   1N+  5.5 
 16 CAZZANIGA Walt -M 15N=  10B+  18N+  23B-   6N+  24N-   3B+   2N-  12B+  5.5 
 15 MARELLI Mauro  -M 16B=   9N+   6B+   2N-  24B-  12N-  20B+  19N+  18B+  5.5 
 24 RADICE Luca    CM 23N+   2B=  19B-   3N+  15N+  16B+  17B-  13N=  11N-  5   
 19 D'ALFONSO Nico CM 20B+  21B+  24N+  17B-  11N-  18N-   6B+  15B-   3N+  5   
 12 CALZOLARI Giam CM 11N-  13B+   8N+  14B+  23N-  15B+   2B=  17N-  16N-  4.5 
 18 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 17N-  20N+  16B-  21N+   1B+  19B+  23N=  11B-  15N-  4.5 
 13 STEFANETTI Mar 1N 14B-  12N-  10N+   9B+   4N+  22B+  11N-  24B=  17B-  4.5 
 14 MANCA Renato   2N 13N+  17B-   9B=  12N-  22B-   5N+   4B-  10N+   7N+  4.5 
  6 AMATO Glauco   1N  5N+   3B=  15N-   8B+  16B-  10N+  19N-   1B-  20B+  4.5 
  3 BRIGATI Alessa 1N  4B+   6N=   2N-  24B-  10B=   1N+  16N-   5B+  19B-  4   
  1 AZZONI Silvia  3N  2B-   4N-   7N+   5B+  18N-   3B-  22N+   6N+  23B-  4   
 22 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 21N-  23B-  20N=   7B+  14N+  13N-   1B-   9B+  10N=  4   
  5 PAULOVICH Adri NC  6B-   7B+   4N-   1N-  21B+  14B-   8N+   3N-   9N+  4   
 21 CASTELLANO Fab 2N 22B+  19N-  23N-  18B-   5N-  20N-   9B+   7B+   8N+  4   
 20 ROTA Giacomo   1N 19N-  18B-  22B=  10N-   7N+  21B+  15N-   8B+   6N-  3.5 
 10 PENNATI Flavio 3N  9N=  16N-  13B-  20B+   3N=   6B-   7N+  14B-  22B=  3.5 
  8 ORNAGHI Lorenz NC  7N+  11B-  12B-   6N-   9N+   4B-   5B-  20N-  21B-  2   
  9 CAMBIAGHI Enri NC 10B=  15B-  14N=  13N-   8B-   7B+  21N-  22N-   5B-  2   
  7 ELIANTONIO Ric NC  8B-   5N-   1B-  22N-  20B-   9N-  10B-  21N-  14B-  0   
Variazione elo
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6  AMATO Glauco              1N  1N    1750   30              6-
  1  AZZONI Silvia             MI  3N    1616   30             30+
  3  BRIGATI Alessandro        PC  1N    1989   30             69-
 18  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1941   30              6-
 12  CALZOLARI Giampietro      MI  CM    1858   30             30+
  9  CAMBIAGHI Enrico              NC    1357   30             36-
 21  CASTELLANO Fabio          MI  2N    1476   30             12+
 16  CAZZANIGA Walter          MI  -M    1999   30              3-
 19  D'ALFONSO Nicola          MI  CM    1944   30              9+
  7  ELIANTONIO Riccardo       MI  NC    1237   30             66-
 17  GOLIA Franco              MI  1N    2137   30             48+
 22  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1843   30             69-
 14  MANCA Renato              MI  2N    1785   30             24-
 15  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    1944   30              3+
 23  MASTRODDI Emiliano        RM  CM    2015   30             15-
  8  ORNAGHI Lorenzo           MI  NC    1300   30             12-
 11  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2363   30             27-
  5  PAULOVICH Adriano         MI  NC    1264   30             57+
 10  PENNATI Flavio            MI  3N    1336   30             48+
 24  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    1946   30             39+
 20  ROTA Giacomo              CT  1N    1763   30             51-
  4  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1864   30             36+
 13  STEFANETTI Marco          MI  1N    1876   30              6-
  2  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    1985   30             69+
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob