Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

PRIMO TORNEO LAMPO DI PASQUA
20 marzo 2003

------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  CEREDA Mauro              MI 2N    8.0   42.5                 
  2'  PASSONI Carlo             MI CM    7.5   43.0                 
  3'  CAZZANIGA Walter          MI -M    5.5   46.0                 
  4'  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI CM    5.5   45.0                 
  5'  BRIGATI Alessandro        MI 1N    5.5   44.5                 
  6'   RADICE Luca              MI CM    5.5   34.5                 
  7'  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI 1N    5.0   39.0                 
  8'  MANCA Renato              MI 2N    5.0   37.5                 
  9'  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI CM    4.5   47.0                 
 10'  MARELLI Mauro             MI -M    4.5   45.0                 
 11'  SALA Sergio               MI 2N    4.5   38.5                 
 12'  CALZOLARI Giampietro      MI CM    4.5   38.0                 
 13'  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI 2N    4.5   32.0                 
 14'  CAMBIAGHI Enrico          MI NC    4.0   31.5                 
 15'  PENNATI Flavio            MI 3N    3.0   37.5                 
 16'  AZZONI Silvia             MI 3N    3.0   36.5                 
 17'  PAULOVICH Adriano         MI NC    1.0   33.5                 
 18'  ELIANTONIO Riccardo       MI NC    0.0   34.0                 
------------------------------------------------------------------
Variazione elo
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4  AZZONI Silvia             MI  3N    1637   30             21-
 18  BRIGATI Alessandro        MI  1N    1953   30             36+
  2  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1956   30             15-
 17  CALZOLARI Giampietro      MI  CM    1870   30             12-
 14  CAMBIAGHI Enrico          MI  NC    1300   30             57+
 16  CAZZANIGA Walter          MI  -M    1948   30             51+
  9  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2143   30             48+
  1  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2097   30             39-
  7  ELIANTONIO Riccardo       MI  NC    1300   30             63-
 13  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1894   30             51-
 12  MANCA Renato              MI  2N    1767   30             18+
 10  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    1959   30             15-
  6  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2372   30              9-
 11  PAULOVICH Adriano         MI  NC    1297   30             33-
  8  PENNATI Flavio            MI  3N    1312   30             24+
  3  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    1949   30              3-
  5  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1870   30              6-
 15  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    1946   30             39+

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob