Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

TORNEO LAMPO DI CAPODANNO
2 gennaio 2003

-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  10-PASSONI Carlo               CM  8.0   40.5                 
  2'   2-CRIPPA Gabriele             CM  6.5   42.5                 
  3'  13-SALA Sergio                 2N  5.5   43.0                 
  4'   5-CALCAGNO Stefano            1N  5.5   39.0                 
  5'   7-FRANZA Marco                CM  5.5   38.5                 
  6'  11-BATTISTELLA Stefano         CM  5.0   40.5                 
  7'  14-MANCA Renato                2N  5.0   36.0                 
  8'   1-CEREDA Mauro                2N  4.5   43.5                 
  9'  12-LOMBARDI Raffaele           2N  4.5   37.0                 
 10'   6-MARELLI Mauro               -M  4.0   35.0                 
 11'   4-ZANELLATO Lorenzo           CM  3.5   34.5                 
 12'   8-RADICE Luca                 CM  3.0   41.0                 
 13'   9-BABIC Valdimir              1N  1.5   41.5                 
14'   3-PAULOVICH                   NC  1.0   36.0                
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone
10 PASSONI Carlo  CM  9N+   8B+  11N+  13B+   1B-   2N+   7B+   5N+  14B+  8  
  2 CRIPPA Gabriel CM  1N+  13B-   4B=   6N+   5N+  10B-  12N+   7B+  11N+  6.5 
 13 SALA Sergio    2N 14B+   2N+   5B=  10N-   7B-  11N-   8B+   9N+  12B+  5.5 
  5 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N  6B+   4N+  13N=   7N-   2B-   3B+   1N+  10B-   9B+  5.5 
  7 FRANZA Marco   CM  8B-   6N+   9N+   5B+  13N+   1B=  10N-   2N-   3B+  5.5 
 11 BATTISTELLA St CM 12B+  14N+  10B-   1N-   8N-  13B+   3N+   4B+   2B-  5   
 14 MANCA Renato   2N 13N-  11B-   8N+  12B-   3B+   6N+   9N+   1B+  10N-  5   
  1 CEREDA Mauro   2N  2B-   3B+  12N+  11B+  10N+   7N=   5B-  14N-   4N-  4.5 
 12 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 11N-   9B+   1B-  14N+   4B+   8N+   2B-   6B=  13N-  4.5 
  6 MARELLI Mauro  -M  5N-   7B-   3N+   2B-   9N=  14B-   4B+  12N=   8B+  4   
  4 ZANELLATO Lore CM  3N+   5B-   2N=   8B-  12N-   9B+   6N-  11N-   1B+  3.5 
  8 RADICE Luca    CM  7N+  10N-  14B-   4N+  11B+  12B-  13N-   3B-   6N-  3   
  9 BABIC Valdimir 1N 10B-  12N-   7B-   3N+   6B=   4N-  14B-  13B-   5N-  1.5 
  3 PAULOVICH      NC  4B-   1N-   6B-   9B-  14N-   5N-  11B-   8N+   7N-  1   
Variazione elo
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  9  BABIC Valdimir                1N    1541   30             12-
 11  BATTISTELLA Stefano           CM    1931   30             21+
  5  CALCAGNO Stefano              1N    1914   30             42+
  1  CEREDA Mauro                  2N    2212   30             69-
  2  CRIPPA Gabriele               CM    2049   30             48+
  7  FRANZA Marco                  CM    2066   30              3+
 12  LOMBARDI Raffaele             2N    1879   30             15+
 14  MANCA Renato                  2N    1704   30             63+
  6  MARELLI Mauro                 -M    2013   30             54-
 10  PASSONI Carlo                 CM    2363   30              9+
  3  PAULOVICH                     NC    1300   30              3-
  8  RADICE Luca                   CM    2024   30             75-
 13  SALA Sergio                   2N    1801   30             69+
  4  ZANELLATO Lorenzo             CM    1997   30             51-
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob