Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

Lampo Monzapiù
Sabato 13 settembre 2003

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-Maksimenko Andrei        UKR-M 11.0   63.0                 
  2'   6-DAMIA Angelo             MI CM  8.5   62.5                 
  3'   2-PASSONI Carlo            MI CM  8.0   65.0                 
  4'   3-PELIZZOLA Danilo         MI CM  8.0   63.5                 
  5'   7-CALCAGNO Stefano         MI 1N  6.5   62.0                 
  6'   8-SALA Sergio              MI 2N  6.0   60.0                 
  7'   4-CRIPPA Gabriele          MI CM  5.5   63.5                 
  8'  12-D'APA Matteo             MI 1N  5.5   58.0                 
  9'   5-ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI CM  5.0   63.5                 
 10'  10-MANCA Renato             MI 2N  5.0   53.0                 
 11'  15-CASTELLANO Fabio         MI 2N  5.0   51.0                 
 12'   9-GIUSSANI Luigi           MI 3N  4.0   65.5                 
 13'  13-STUCCHI Luigi            MI 2N  4.0   54.0                 
 14'  16-CASTELLANO Fulvia        MI 2N  4.0   47.0                 
 15'  14-BOSI Roberto             MI 3N  3.0   55.0                 
 16'  11-NARDONE Massimo          MI 1N  3.0   53.0                 
 17'  17-BOVE Patrizia            MI NC  1.0   25.0                 
 18'  18-ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------  0.0   25.5                 
------------------------------------------------------------------

- TABELLONE dopo TURNO 11  -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maksimenko And -M  9B+   6N+   4B+   3N+   2B+   8B+   7N+  10B+  12N+   5N+  15B+  11  
  6 DAMIA Angelo   CM 14N+   1B-  17N+   5B+   3B=   2N+   8B+   7N=   4B+   9N+  12B=  8.5 
  2 PASSONI Carlo  CM 10N+   7B+   3N-   9B+   1N-   6B-  12N+   5N+   8B+   4N+  13B+  8   
  3 PELIZZOLA Dani CM 11B+   8N+   2B+   1B-   6N=   4N=   5B-  13N+   7B+  10N+   9B+  8   
  7 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 15B+   2N-  13B+   4N-  11B+   5N+   1B-   6B=   3N-  16N+  14B+  6.5 
  8 SALA Sergio    2N 16N+   3B-  14N+  17B+   4B+   1N-   6N-   9B+   2N-  11B+  10B-  6   
  4 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 12N+  17B+   1N-   7B+   8N-   3B=   9N-  14B+   6N-   2B-  11N+  5.5 
 12 D'APA Matteo   1N  4B-   9N-  18A+  15N+   5B-  13N+   2B-  16N+   1B-  14B+   6N=  5.5 
  5 ZANELLATO Lore CM 13B-  11N+  15B+   6N-  12N+   7B-   3N+   2B-  14N+   1B-  16B-  5   
 10 MANCA Renato   2N  2B-  15N-  11B-  18A+  17G+  14N+  13B+   1N-  16B-   3B-   8N+  5   
 15 CASTELLANO Fab 2N  7N-  10B+   5N-  12B-  18A+  16B-  14N-  11N+   9B+  13N+   1N-  5   
  9 GIUSSANI Luigi 3N  1N-  12B+  16B+   2N-  13B-  11N+   4B+   8N-  15N-   6B-   3N-  4   
 13 STUCCHI Luigi  2N  5N+  14B-   7N-  16B+   9N+  12B-  10N-   3B-  11N+  15B-   2N-  4   
 16 CASTELLANO Ful 2N  8B-  18A+   9N-  13N-  14B-  15N+  11B-  12B-  10N+   7B-   5N+  4   
 14 BOSI Roberto   3N  6B-  13N+   8B-  11N-  16N+  10B-  15B+   4N-   5B-  12N-   7N-  3   
 11 NARDONE Massim 1N  3N-   5B-  10N+  14B+   7N-   9B-  16N+  15B-  13B-   8N-   4B-  3   
 17 BOVE Patrizia  NC 18B+   4N-   6B-   8N-  10F-  18R-  18R-  18R-  18R-  18R-  18R-  1   
 18 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 17R-  16R-  12R-  10R-  15R-  17R-  17R-  17R-  17R-  17R-  17R-  0   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 
variazioni elo

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff. 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 14  BOSI Roberto              MI  3N    1614   30             12- 
 17  BOVE Patrizia             MI  NC    1300   30              9- 
  7  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    2010   30              3+ 
 15  CASTELLANO Fabio          MI  2N    1569   30             33+ 
 16  CASTELLANO Fulvia         MI  2N    1333   30             51+ 
  4  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2058   30             42- 
 12  D'APA Matteo              MI  1N    1747   30             15+ 
  6  DAMIA Angelo              MI  CM    2021   30             72+ 
  9  GIUSSANI Luigi            MI  3N    1836   30             30- 
 10  MANCA Renato              MI  2N    1776   30             39- 
  1  Maksimenko Andrei        UKR  -M    2512   30             42+ 
 11  NARDONE Massimo           MI  1N    1755   30             54- 
  2  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2318   30             27- 
  3  PELIZZOLA Danilo          MI  CM    2081   30             39+ 
  8  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1903   30              9+ 
 13  STUCCHI Luigi             MI  2N    1630   30             12+ 
  5  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    2048   30             63- 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob