Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

Lampo Monzapiù
12 settembre 2003

------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   3-BORGO Giulio             PN IM 10.0   72.0                 
  2'   1-Maksimenko Andrei        UKRGM  9.5   75.0                 
  3'   6-RATTI Ruggero            MI FM  8.5   71.5                 
  4'  25-PULITO Alberto           MI CM  7.5   73.5                 
  5'   8-CASELLI Luigi            MI FM  7.5   66.0                 
  6'  32-MAGNATTA Ovidio          MI 1N  7.5   65.0                 
  7'  12-PASSONI Carlo            MI CM  7.0   74.5                 
  8'   5-GROMOVS Sergej           EE MF  7.0   73.5                 
  9'  13-BERNI Giorgio            MI -M  7.0   69.0                 
 10'  46-CEREDA Mauro             MI 2N  7.0   68.0                 
 11'  28-DAMIA Angelo             MI CM  7.0   67.0                 
 12'  16-GOLIA Franco             MI CM  7.0   66.0                 
 13'  15-SBARRA Marco             SV FM  7.0   60.5                 
 14'   2-ARLANDI Ennio            MI IM  6.5   73.5                 
 15'   9-BRAGHETTA Sergio         BS -M  6.5   71.5                 
 16'  18-CAZZANIGA Walter         MI -M  6.5   62.5                 
 17'  21-AGNELLI Francesco        BS CM  6.5   62.0                 
 18'  11-BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS -M  6.0   63.5  3.5            
 19'  34-FRONTALI Jacopo          MI 1N  6.0   63.5  3.0            
 20'  27-KIDANE Robel             MI CM  6.0   62.0                 
 21'  17-BERNI Fabrizio           MI CM  6.0   61.0                 
 22'   4-TRABATTONI Franco        MI FM  6.0   58.5                 
 23'   7-DE-SANTIS Alessio        RM FM  6.0   57.5                 
 24'  52-GIUSSANI Luigi           MI 3N  6.0   56.5                 
 25'  49-MANCA Renato             MI 2N  6.0   54.0                 
 26'  19-CRIPPA Gabriele          MI CM  6.0   53.0                 
 27'  29-ROMANO' Fabio            MI 1N  5.5   58.5                 
 28'  20-BONETTI Marco            CO CM  5.5   58.0                 
 29'  14-MARCOLI Paolo            MI CM  5.5   56.0                 
 30'  45-SALA Sergio              MI 2N  5.5   55.0                 
 31'  10-MARELLI Mauro            MI -M  5.5   52.5                 
 32'  24-PELIZZOLA Danilo         MI CM  5.0   62.5                 
 33'  23-MASSIRONI Marco          MI CM  5.0   57.0                 
 34'  33-REVINELLI Sergio         CO 1N  5.0   54.5                 
 35'  47-RESO Amar                MI 2N  5.0   53.0                 
 36'  36-CALCAGNO Stefano         MI 1N  5.0   52.5                 
 37'  37-CANALI Marco             CO 1N  5.0   52.0                 
 38'  31-BELLOTTO Stefano         CO 1N  5.0   51.0                 
 39'  41-PORETTI Ennio            LC 2N  5.0   48.0                 
 40'  30-BRIGATI Alessandro       PC 1N  4.5   57.0                 
 41'  40-PIANTONI Pierino         MI 1N  4.5   50.0                 
 42'  22-VINZONI Andrea           MI CM  4.5   49.0                 
 43'  50-CASTELLANO Fabio         MI 2N  4.5   48.0                 
 44'  26-ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI CM  4.5   46.5                 
 45'  42-VENTURINI Fabiano        BS 1N  4.0   54.0                 
 46'  44-DONADI Luca              MI 1N  4.0   50.0                 
 47'  39-D'ETTORRE Ireneo         MI 1N  4.0   47.0                 
 48'  35-ROTA Giacomo             CT 1N  4.0   46.5                 
 49'  53-PAULOVICH Adriano        MI 3N  4.0   44.5                 
 50'  38-AMATO Glauco             CT 1N  3.5   52.5                 
 51'  55-ORNAGHI Lorenzo          MI NC  3.5   47.0                 
 52'  51-CASTELLANO Fulvia        MI 2N  3.5   45.0                 
 53'  43-PEDE Lucio               CO 2N  3.5   43.5                 
 54'  54-PENNATI Flavio           MI 3N  3.0   46.0                 
 55'  48-VIGNOLI Matteo           MI 2N  1.5   44.5                 
 56'  56-ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------  0.0   43.5                 
------------------------------------------------------------------

- TABELLONE dopo TURNO 11  -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 BORGO Giulio   IM 30N+  25B+  12N+  11B+   1N+   6B-   2N+   9B+  21N+  46B+   5N+  10  
  1 Maksimenko And GM 29B+  16N+   9B+   5N+   3B-  12N+   6B+   8N+  13B+  25N=  28B+  9.5 
  6 RATTI Ruggero  FM 33B+  20N+  24B+   2N+   5B+   3N+   1N-  12B+   9N+  28B-  25B=  8.5 
 25 PULITO Alberto CM 52B+   3N-  47B+  13N-  55B+  15B+  17N+  28N=   8B+   1B=   6N=  7.5 
  8 CASELLI Luigi  FM 35B+  22N+   2B-  24N+  18B=  28N+  46B+   1B-  25N-  27N+  21B+  7.5 
 32 MAGNATTA Ovidi 1N  5B-  52N+  16B+  15B-  10N+  30N+  11B+  13N-  34B+  12B=   2N+  7.5 
 12 PASSONI Carlo  CM 40B+  28N+   3B-  23N+  11N+   1B-  16B+   6N-  15B+  32N=  46B=  7   
  5 GROMOVS Sergej MF 32N+  27B+  14N+   1B-   6N-  19B+  21N-  23B+  16N+  13B+   3B-  7   
 13 BERNI Giorgio  -M 41N+  46B=  15N=  25B+   4N+   2B-  24N+  32B+   1N-   5N-  34B+  7   
 46 CEREDA Mauro   2N 19N+  13N=   7B+   4B-  20N+  14B+   8N-  18B+   2B+   3N-  12N=  7   
 28 DAMIA Angelo   CM 55N+  12B-  53N+  14B+  27N=   8B-  20N+  25B=  11B+   6N+   1N-  7   
 16 GOLIA Franco   CM 43N+   1B-  32N-  36B+  34N+  29B+  12N-  52B+   5B-   9N+   7B+  7   
 15 SBARRA Marco   FM 42B=  48N+  13B=  32N+   2B-  25N-  31N+  24B+  12N-  23N+  49B+  7   
  2 ARLANDI Ennio  IM 56A+  17B+   8N+   6B-  15N+  13N+   3B-  21B=  46N-  18N+  32B-  6.5 
  9 BRAGHETTA Serg -M 36N+  34B+   1N-  21B+  17N=  27B+  18N+   3N-   6B-  16B-  45N+  6.5 
 18 CAZZANIGA Walt -M 45N+   4B-  34N+  49B+   8N=  17B+   9B-  46N-  14N+   2B-  29N+  6.5 
 21 AGNELLI France CM 48B=  42N=  54B+   9N-  45B+   7N+   5B+   2N=   3B-  17B+   8N-  6.5 
 11 BUCHICCHIO Gia -M 38N+  53B+   4N+   3N-  12B-  23B+  32N-  27B+  28N-  34N-  24B+  6   
 34 FRONTALI Jacop 1N  7B+   9N-  18B-  54N+  16B-  47N+  19N+   4B+  32N-  11B+  13N-  6   
 27 KIDANE Robel   CM 54B+   5N-  50N+  10B+  28B=   9N-   7B+  11N-   4N+   8B-  17N=  6   
 17 BERNI Fabrizio CM 44B+   2N-  37B+  45N+   9B=  18N-  25B-  29N+  20B+  21N-  27B=  6   
  4 TRABATTONI Fra FM 31B+  18N+  11B-  46N+  13B-  24N-  37B+  34N-  27B-  30N+  36B+  6   
  7 DE-SANTIS Ales FM 34N-  39B+  46N-  38B+  33N+  21B-  27N-  41B+  24N+  52B+  16N-  6   
 52 GIUSSANI Luigi 3N 25N-  32B-  56A+  29B-  36N+  39B+  10N+  16N-  38B+   7N-  23B+  6   
 49 MANCA Renato   2N 22B-  35N+  26B+  18N-  23B-  37N-  33B+  31N+  19N+  14B+  15N-  6   
 19 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 46B-  38B-  43N+  50N+  37B+   5N-  34B-  47N+  49B-  42B+  33N+  6   
 29 ROMANO' Fabio  1N  1N-  43B=  44B=  52N+  47B+  16N-  14N=  17B-  55B+  20N+  18B-  5.5 
 20 BONETTI Marco  CM 47N+   6B-  38N=  30B+  46B-  26N+  28B-  45N+  17N-  29B-  40N+  5.5 
 14 MARCOLI Paolo  CM 39N+  50B+   5B-  28N-  35B+  46N-  29B=  38N+  18B-  49N-  30B+  5.5 
 45 SALA Sergio    2N 18B-  31N+  22B+  17B-  21N-  35N+  30B=  20B-  40N+  10N+   9B-  5.5 
 10 MARELLI Mauro  -M 37B+  24N-  42B+  27N-  32B-  44N+  52B-  50N+  30N=  45B-  22B+  5.5 
 24 PELIZZOLA Dani CM 51N+  10B+   6N-   8B-  42N+   4B+  13B-  15N-   7B-  41N+  11N-  5   
 23 MASSIRONI Marc CM 50B-  40N+  55B+  12B-  49N+  11N-  42B+   5N-  37N+  15B-  52N-  5   
 33 REVINELLI Serg 1N  6N-  47B-  41N+  44N+   7B-  42B-  49N-  39B+  31B+  37N+  19B-  5   
 47 RESO Amar      2N 20B-  33N+  25N-  31B+  29N-  34B-  43N+  19B-  44B+  36N-  51N+  5   
 36 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N  9B-  54N-  40B+  16N-  52B-  51N+  41B-  26N+  50B+  47B+   4N-  5   
 37 CANALI Marco   1N 10N-  51B+  17N-  22B+  19N-  49B+   4N-  44N+  23B-  33B-  42N+  5   
 31 BELLOTTO Stefa 1N  4N-  45B-  39N+  47N-  51B+  40N+  15B-  49B-  33N-  53B+  44N+  5   
 41 PORETTI Ennio  2N 13B-  26N-  33B-  40N-  56A+  53B+  36N+   7N-  54B+  24B-  39N+  5   
 30 BRIGATI Alessa 1N  3B-  44N=  48B+  20N-  38N+  32B-  45N=  42N+  10B=   4B-  14N-  4.5 
 40 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 12N-  23B-  36N-  41B+  53N+  31B-  26B+  55N=  45B-  38N+  20B-  4.5 
 22 VINZONI Andrea CM 49N+   8B-  45N-  37N-  44B-  43B+  38N-  35N+  26B=  55B+  10N-  4.5 
 50 CASTELLANO Fab 2N 23N+  14N-  27B-  19B-  26N-  54N+  35B+  10B-  36N-  51B=  56A+  4.5 
 26 ZANELLATO Lore CM 53N-  41B+  49N-  42N-  50B+  20B-  40N-  36B-  22N=  48B+  55N+  4.5 
 42 VENTURINI Fabi 1N 15N=  21B=  10N-  26B+  24B-  33N+  23N-  30B-  51B+  19N-  37B-  4   
 44 DONADI Luca    1N 17N-  30B=  29N=  33B-  22N+  10B-  39N+  37B-  47N-  54B+  31B-  4   
 39 D'ETTORRE Iren 1N 14B-   7N-  31B-  48N+  54B+  52N-  44B-  33N-  35B+  43N+  41B-  4   
 35 ROTA Giacomo   1N  8N-  49B-  51N+  53B+  14N-  45B-  50N-  22B-  39N-  56A+  48B+  4   
 53 PAULOVICH Adri 3N 26B+  11N-  28B-  35N-  40B-  41N-  51B-  56A+  48N+  31N-  38B+  4   
 38 AMATO Glauco   1N 11B-  19N+  20B=   7N-  30B-  55N+  22B+  14B-  52N-  40B-  53N-  3.5 
 55 ORNAGHI Lorenz NC 28B-  56A+  23N-  43B+  25N-  38B-  48N+  40B=  29N-  22N-  26B-  3.5 
 51 CASTELLANO Ful 2N 24B-  37N-  35B-  56A+  31N-  36B-  53N+  43B+  42N-  50N=  47B-  3.5 
 43 PEDE Lucio     2N 16B-  29N=  19B-  55N-  48B+  22N-  47B-  51N-  56A+  39B-  54N+  3.5 
 54 PENNATI Flavio 3N 27N-  36B+  21N-  34B-  39N-  50B-  56A+  48B+  41N-  44N-  43B-  3   
 48 VIGNOLI Matteo 2N 21N=  15B-  30N-  39B-  43N-  56A+  55B-  54N-  53B-  26N-  35N-  1.5 
 56 ZZ.ASSENTE---- --  2R-  55R-  52R-  51R-  41R-  48R-  54R-  53R-  43R-  35R-  50R-  0   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob