Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

2° Lampo Bratto
26 agosto 2003

nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc  
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  31-NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA CM  7.5   38.0                 
  2'   1-Lalic Bogdan             ENGGM  7.0   38.5                 
  3'   3-SHYTAJ Luca              BA FM  6.0   37.0                 
  4'  41-MAGNATTA Ovidio             1N  6.0   36.0  3.0     6      
  5'  23-GALLI Fabio              MI CM  6.0   36.0  3.0     5      
  6'   7-MOGRANZINI Roberto       PG CM  6.0   34.0                 
  7'  24-MASSIRONI Marco          MI CM  6.0   32.0                 
  8'  33-NARDELLI Marco              CM  6.0   31.5  2.0  *         
  9'  13-BOVE Alessandro          RM CM  6.0   31.5  2.0            
 10'  45-BONARRIGO Marco          MI 1N  6.0   31.5  1.0            
 11'  58-CAPONE Vincenzo             CM  6.0   31.0                 
 12'  36-LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA CM  5.5   39.0                 
 13'  46-STROMBOLI Carlo          NA 1N  5.5   38.5                 
 14'   9-BENTIVEGNA Francesco     EN CM  5.5   37.0                 
 15'   2-Drabke Lorenz            GERIM  5.5   35.0                 
 16'  34-GUGLIELMI Giuseppe       AN CM  5.5   32.5                 
 17'  11-STROMBOLI Ettore         NA CM  5.0   40.0                 
 18'  12-SAUTTO Daniele           FR CM  5.0   37.5                 
 19'   4-PASSONI Carlo            MI CM  5.0   36.5                 
 20'  10-VOCATURO Daniele         RM CM  5.0   35.0                 
 21'  15-CAPITELLI Paolo          BA CM  5.0   34.5                 
 22'  19-CAPPAI Davide            RM CM  5.0   33.0                 
 23'   6-SBARRA Marco             SV FM  5.0   32.5                 
 24'  14-BUONO Michele            RM CM  5.0   32.0                 
 25'   5-PROFUMO Alberto          GE -M  5.0   31.5                 
 26'  28-ASTENGO Marcello         GE CM  5.0   30.5                 
 27'  44-DE-PROPRIS Gabriele      CT 1N  5.0   30.0                 
 28'  20-LEONI Fabrizio           CR CM  5.0   28.0                 
 29'  50-BRUGO Marco              NO 2N  5.0   27.5                 
 30'  48-BUONO Valerio            RM 1N  5.0   26.0                 
 31'  16-MARTA Daniele            RM CM  4.5   36.0                 
 32'  76-VALSECCHI Alessio        BG 2N  4.5   35.5                 
 33'  22-RADICE Luca              MI CM  4.5   34.5                 
 34'  18-BONETTI Marco            CO CM  4.5   33.5                 
 35'  27-BOTTINO Alexiei          CT CM  4.5   32.0                 
 36'  69-PARPINEL Marco           LT 2N  4.5   29.5                 
 37'  39-GORINI Tommaso           RM 1N  4.5   29.0                 
 38'   8-CASTELFRANCHI Carlo      RM -M  4.5   28.5                 
 39'  21-VINZONI Andrea           MI CM  4.0   35.5                 
 40'  32-RICCI Alfredo            FE CM  4.0   32.5                 
 41'  61-REINA Giuseppe           CT 2N  4.0   32.0  4.0            
 42'  17-MOSCA Leonildo           VE CM  4.0   32.0  2.5  *         
 43'  38-PIEMONTI Carlo           LC CM  4.0   32.0  2.5            
 44'  30-PODINI Francesco         MI CM  4.0   32.0  2.0            
 45'  47-BRANDI Flaviano          RM 1N  4.0   31.5  3.0            
 46'  25-VIGILE Matteo            LT CM  4.0   31.5  1.0            
 47'  51-CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD 2N  4.0   31.0  2.5     4   28'
 48'  29-KIDANE Robel             MI CM  4.0   31.0  2.5     4   62'
 49'  79-PROCACCI Sergio          CE 3N  4.0   29.0  2.5            
 50'  60-SALA Sergio              MI 2N  4.0   29.0  2.0            
 51'  64-BELLEMO Davide           VE 2N  4.0   27.5                 
 52'  85-FERRARESE Giacomo        VE 2N  4.0   27.0  2.5            
 53'  43-BUCHICCHIO Alessandro    SS 1N  4.0   27.0  1.0            
 54'  87-LOMBARDI Luca            BG 3N  4.0   26.0  2.5            
 55'  53-LONGO Aldo               CN 2N  4.0   26.0  1.0            
 56'  88-OBLAK Mitja              TS 3N  4.0   25.5                 
 57'  68-ASPERTI Fabio            BG 2N  4.0   24.5                 
 58'  56-GAROFALO Sergio          MO 1N  3.5   32.5                 
 59'  40-LORUSSO Giuseppe         BL 1N  3.5   30.5  3.0            
 60'  81-CASTELLANO Fabio         MI 2N  3.5   30.5  2.5            
 61'  57-STEFANELLI Alfredo       BG 1N  3.5   27.5                 
 62'  62-CORTESE Davide           MI 2N  3.5   25.5                 
 63'  80-MILAN Paolo              MI 2N  3.0   31.0  3.0            
 64'  70-CARUSO Antonino          CT 2N  3.0   31.0                 
 65'  54-STIRPE Claudio           FR 2N  3.0   30.5                 
 66'  72-BETTINELLI Giampietro       2N  3.0   29.0                 
 67'  74-GABASSI Francesco        UD 2N  3.0   28.5                 
 68'  49-BUCHICCHIO Roberto       SS 2N  3.0   27.5                 
 69'  55-PRATI Alessandro         PC 2N  3.0   27.0                 
 70'  75-TIOZZO-NETTI Valeria     VE 2N  3.0   26.5  2.0     3   81'
 71'  66-CAMMAROTA Vittorio       BG 1N  3.0   26.5  2.0     3   84'
 72'  63-FALCO Giuseppe           CT 2N  3.0   26.5  2.0     3   86'
 73'  94-GARNOV Filip                NC  3.0   25.0                 
 74'  90-TONEL Giulia             TS 3N  3.0   24.5                 
 75'  52-LATTANZI Domenico        RM 2N  3.0   23.5                 
 76'  59-BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI 1N  3.0   23.0                 
 77'  89-GORINI Pietro            RM 3N  3.0   22.0  1.0     3   57'
 78'  92-BASSI Serena             BO 3N  3.0   22.0  1.0     3   85'
 79'  83-CONFLITTI Alessandro     RM 3N  2.5   29.5                 
 80'  82-VISENTIN Ruggero         VE 2N  2.5   26.0                 
 81'  65-PAIS Mario               SS 2N  2.5   24.0  2.0     2   77'
 82'  73-CANTU' Guido                2N  2.5   24.0  2.0     2   78'
 83'  42-NICKERL Tino                1N  2.5   22.0                 
 84'  77-MOSCARINO Carlo          BN 2N  2.0   31.0                 
 85'  67-VAMPA Alfio              PU 2N  2.0   30.0                 
 86'  26-ZACCO Remo               MI CM  2.0   26.5                 
 87'  78-GAZZETTA Marco           BG 2N  2.0   23.5                 
 88'  86-CHINELLO Silvio          PD 3N  2.0   21.5                 
 89'  91-BAVOSI Mariano           GE 2N  2.0   21.0                 
 90'  71-ADABBO Giovanna             2N  1.0   28.0                 
 91'  84-LANNI Vincenzo           BG 3N  1.0   25.5                 
 92'  93-AIROLDI Andrea              NC  0.0   22.5                 
 93'  35-CARDELLI Gabriele        TE CM  0.0    7.0                 
 94'  37-DE-CAROLIS Maurizio      MN 1N  0.0    4.0                 
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob