Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

1° Lampo Bratto
23 agosto 2003

nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc  
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   3-Maksimenko Andrei        UKRGM  7.5   51.5                 
  2'   7-Drazic Sinisa            YUGGM  7.5   50.5                 
  3'  10-TATAI Stefano            RM IM  7.5   42.5                 
  4'   5-Lalic Bogdan             ENGGM  7.0   48.0                 
  5'   8-Drabke Lorenz            GERIM  7.0   45.0                 
  6'   9-CONTIN Daniel            VA IM  6.5   49.5  4.0            
  7'   6-Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESPGM  6.5   49.5  3.0            
  8'   1-GODENA Michele           TV GM  6.5   46.0  4.0     6   14'
  9'  19-BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo     SS -M  6.5   46.0  4.0     6   18'
 10'  14-VANCINI Edoardo          BO FM  6.5   43.0  4.5            
 11'  50-NAPOLI Nicolo'           PA CM  6.5   43.0  2.0            
 12'  20-PASSONI Carlo            MI CM  6.5   42.5                 
 13'  24-BENTIVEGNA Francesco     EN CM  6.5   39.0                 
 14'  51-DAMIA Angelo             MI CM  6.0   50.5                 
 15'   4-Cebalo Miso              CROGM  6.0   48.5                 
 16'  47-PULITO Alberto           MI CM  6.0   46.0                 
 17'  83-CEREDA Mauro             MI 2N  6.0   45.0                 
 18'  40-GALLI Fabio              MI CM  6.0   44.5                 
 19'   2-Horvath Csaba            HUNGM  6.0   44.0                 
 20'  29-CAZZANIGA Walter         MI -M  6.0   43.0                 
 21'  12-COSTANTINI Roberto       RN FM  6.0   42.5                 
 22'  18-MARELLI Mauro            MI -M  6.0   39.0  3.5            
 23'  38-Muha Zdravko             CROCM  6.0   39.0  2.5            
 24'  57-LETTIERI Giuseppe        SA CM  5.5   48.5                 
 25'  46-ROMBALDONI Denis         PU CM  5.5   44.5                 
 26'  11-SHYTAJ Luca              BA FM  5.5   43.0                 
 27'  17-MIONE Dario              BG FM  5.5   42.0  4.0            
 28'  16-BRAGHETTA Sergio         BS -M  5.5   42.0  3.5            
 29'  13-FERRETTI Folco           RM -M  5.5   41.5                 
 30'  26-STROMBOLI Ettore         NA CM  5.5   37.5                 
 31'  21-GIRETTI-KANEV Jasen      MI -M  5.0   46.0                 
 32'  37-AGNELLI Francesco        BS CM  5.0   44.0                 
 33'  32-BUONO Michele            RM CM  5.0   43.5                 
 34'  22-SBARRA Marco             SV FM  5.0   42.5                 
 35'  25-VOCATURO Daniele         RM CM  5.0   42.0  3.5            
 36'  27-BARLOCCO Carlo           MI -M  5.0   42.0  3.0            
 37'  30-CRIPPA Gabriele          MI CM  5.0   40.5                 
 38'  35-MARTA Daniele            RM CM  5.0   40.0  2.5            
 39'  61-ROVEDI Mauro             PU 1N  5.0   40.0  2.0            
 40'  54-BORIN Fabio              MI CM  5.0   39.5  2.0            
 41'  48-KIDANE Robel             MI CM  5.0   39.5                 
 42'  39-LANZANI Giuliano         MI CM  5.0   39.0                 
 43'  23-CASTELFRANCHI Carlo      RM -M  5.0   38.5                 
 44'  92-VALSECCHI Alessio        BG 2N  5.0   38.0  3.0            
 45'  64-DE-PROPRIS Gabriele      CT 1N  5.0   38.0  2.5            
 46'  28-CAPONE Vincenzo          NA CM  5.0   37.0                 
 47'  33-CAPITELLI Paolo          BA CM  5.0   36.5                 
 48'  52-LOCATELLI Andrea         BG CM  5.0   35.5                 
 49'  15-ROMBALDONI Andrea        PU -M  5.0   35.0                 
 50'  97-CASTELLANO Fabio         MI 2N  5.0   33.0                 
 51'  68-STROMBOLI Carlo          NA 1N  4.5   41.5                 
 52'  62-GORINI Tommaso           RM 1N  4.5   40.5  3.0     4   38'
 53'  42-MASSIRONI Marco          MI CM  4.5   40.5  3.0     4   50'
 54'  36-CAPPAI Davide            RM CM  4.5   40.5  3.0     4   62'
 55'  44-BOTTINO Alexiei          CT CM  4.5   39.5                 
 56'  69-PINO Nicola              MI 1N  4.5   39.0                 
 57'  60-PIEMONTI Carlo           LC CM  4.5   38.5  3.0            
 58'  58-DE-CAROLIS Maurizio      MN 1N  4.5   38.5  2.5            
 59'  85-PARPINEL Marco           LT 2N  4.5   38.5  2.0  *         
 60'  63-ROMBALDONI Axel          PU 1N  4.5   38.5  2.0            
 61'  95-PROCACCI Sergio          CE 3N  4.5   37.0                 
 62'  65-BONARRIGO Marco          MI 1N  4.0   42.5  3.5            
 63'  45-ASTENGO Marcello         GE CM  4.0   42.5  2.0            
 64'  55-CARDELLI Gabriele        TE CM  4.0   42.0                 
 65'  66-CALCAGNO Stefano         MI 1N  4.0   41.0                 
 66'  53-GUGLIELMI Giuseppe       AN CM  4.0   39.5                 
 67'  59-PATTARELLO Pierluigi     MI 1N  4.0   39.0                 
 68'  56-GARRAPA Gianluigi        BA CM  4.0   38.0                 
 69'  31-BOVE Alessandro          RM CM  4.0   37.0                 
 70'  41-ANNONI Riccardo          LC CM  4.0   35.5                 
 71'  79-BIANCHINI Aurora         PE 2N  4.0   34.5  2.5            
 72'  74-LONGO Aldo               CN 2N  4.0   34.5  2.0            
 73'  75-STIRPE Claudio           FR 2N  4.0   34.0                 
 74'  70-DI-DONATO Giovanni       MI 1N  4.0   31.0  2.0     4      
 75'  78-GAROFALO Sergio          MO 1N  4.0   31.0  2.0     3      
 76'  80-SALA Sergio              MI 2N  4.0   30.5                 
 77'  76-PARENTI Davide           MI 2N  4.0   30.0                 
 78'  67-NARDONE Massimo          MI 1N  4.0   29.0  2.0            
 79'  72-FIORI Mauro              MI 1N  4.0   29.0  1.0            
 80'  77-PRATI Alessandro         PC 2N  4.0   27.5                 
 81'  34-CAPATA Ion               BS CM  3.5   39.0                 
 82'  71-BUONO Valerio            RM 1N  3.5   37.0  2.5     3   28'
 83'  94-MOSCARINO Carlo          BN 2N  3.5   37.0  2.5     3   42'
 84'  73-CHINELLO Gianmarco       PD 2N  3.5   34.0                 
 85'  84-VAMPA Alfio              PU 2N  3.5   30.5                 
 86' 102-OBLAK Mitja              TS 3N  3.5   29.5                 
 87'  89-GABASSI Francesco        UD 2N  3.5   29.0                 
 88'  43-ZACCO Remo               MI CM  3.0   37.5                 
 89'  87-PAGAN Andrea             VE 2N  3.0   35.0                 
 90'  98-VISENTIN Ruggero         VE 2N  3.0   34.0                 
 91'  49-PODINI Francesco         MI CM  3.0   33.5  2.0     3   72'
 92' 101-CHINELLO Silvio          PD 3N  3.0   33.5  2.0     3   76'
 93' 106-TONEL Giulia             TS 3N  3.0   33.0                 
 94'  91-PATUZZO Roberto          PV 2N  3.0   32.0                 
 95'  82-FALCO Giuseppe           CT 2N  3.0   31.5                 
 96' 109-REGINATO Lino               NC  3.0   30.0  2.0     3      
 97'  81-REINA Giuseppe           CT 2N  3.0   30.0  2.0     2      
 98'  88-CANTU' Guido                2N  3.0   30.0                 
 99'  86-CARUSO Antonino          CT 2N  3.0   25.0          3      
100' 108-PAULOVICH Adriano         MINC  3.0   25.0          2      
101'  90-PAGAN Nicolo'            VE 2N  2.5   34.0                 
102'  93-SARNO Valerio            SA 2N  2.5   32.5                 
103'  99-BONDI' Fabio             MI 2N  2.5   27.5                 
104' 110-CASSINERA Marco          TO 2N  2.5   26.5                 
105' 105-BAIONI Alfio             MI 3N  2.0   33.5                 
106' 104-REGINATO Mauro           TV 2N  2.0   31.5  3.0            
107'  96-OLIVARI Antonio          NO 2N  2.0   31.5  1.0            
108' 100-DILLON Roberto           GE 3N  2.0   28.0                 
109' 107-MONTALBINI Ezio           MINC  1.0   25.5                 
110' 103-ROMBALDONI Brian         PU 3N  0.0   26.0                 
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob