Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

QUINTO TORNEO LAMPO DI NATALE
12 dicembre 2002

-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   4-PASSONI Carlo             MICM  8.5   43.0                 
  2'   2-CEREDA Mauro              MI2N  7.5   46.5                 
  3'   7-GAGLIARDI Cristian        MICM  6.5   46.5                 
  4'  13-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI1N  6.0   46.0                 
  5'   8-ZANELLATO Loreno          MICM  5.5   45.5                 
  6'  12-CRIPPA Gabriele           MICM  5.5   42.0                 
  7'  18-MARELLI Mauro             MI-M  5.0   45.0                 
  8'   9-PIANTONI Pierino          MI1N  5.0   35.0                 
  9'   1-GIUSSANI Luigi            MI3N  4.5   41.5                 
 10'  11-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI2N  4.5   33.5                 
 11'  15-CALZOLARI Giampietro      MICM  4.5   29.0                 
 12'  14-BRIGATI Alessandro        MI1N  4.0   43.0                 
 13'   5-MANCA Renato              MI2N  4.0   37.5                 
 14'  17-BOSI Roberto              MI3N  3.5   36.5                 
 15'  10-NOSEDA Francesco          MI1N  3.0   36.5                 
 16'   3-BABIC Vladimir            MI1S  3.0   35.0                 
 17'  16-SALA Sergio               MI2N  3.0   32.0                 
 18'  19-BOSI Gianfranco           MI2N  3.0   27.5                 
 19'   6-ALBINI Dario              MINC  2.5   40.0                 
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone
4 PASSONI Carlo  CM  3N+   2B=   8N+  14B+  18N+   7B+  13B+   5N+   1N+  8.5
  2 CEREDA Mauro   2N  1N+   4N=   6B+  13B+   7N+  12N+   9B+   8B-  18N+  7.5  
  7 GAGLIARDI Cris CM  8B+   6N+  18B+  12N+   2B-   4N-   1B+  13N=  14B+  6.5  
 13 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 14B+  16N+  12B=   2N-  17B+  18B+   4N-   7B=   8N+  6    
  8 ZANELLATO Lore CM  7N-   5B+   4B-   6N=  11B+  10B+  12N+   2N+  13B-  5.5  
 12 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 11N+  10B+  13N=   7B-   1N+   2B-   8B-  17N+   5B+  5.5  
 18 MARELLI Mauro  -M 17N+  19B+   7N-   5B+   4B-  13N-  14N+   9N+   2B-  5    
  9 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 10B-  11B+  14N-  16B+  15N+  17N+   2N-  18B-   6B+  5    
  1 GIUSSANI Luigi 3N  2B-   3B+  10N+  17N=  12B-  14B+   7N-  16N+   4B-  4.5  
 11 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 12B-   9N-  15N=  19B+   8N-   6B+   5B-   3N+  10N+  4.5  
 15 CALZOLARI Giam CM 16B-  14N-  11B=  10N+   9B-   3N-  20A+  19N+  17B+  4.5  
 14 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 13N-  15B+   9B+   4N-   6B+   1N-  18B-  10B+   7N-  4    
  5 MANCA Renato   2N  6B-   8N-  20A+  18N-   3B+  19B+  11N+   4B-  12N-  4    
 17 BOSI Roberto   3N 18B-  20A+  16N+   1B=  13N-   9B-  19N+  12B-  15N-  3.5  
 10 NOSEDA Frances 1N  9N+  12N-   1B-  15B-  20A+   8N-   3B+  14N-  11B-  3    
  3 BABIC Vladimir 1S  4B-   1N-  19N-  20A+   5N-  15B+  10N-  11B-  16N+  3    
 16 SALA Sergio    2N 15N+  13B-  17B-   9N-  19N-  20A+   6N+   1B-   3B-  3    
 19 BOSI Gianfranc 2N 20F-  18N-   3B+  11N-  16B+   5N-  17B-  15B-  20A+  3    
  6 ALBINI Dario   NC  5N+   7B-   2N-   8B=  14N-  11N-  16B-  20A+   9N-  2.5  
 20 FORFAIT        ES 19G-  17R-   5R-   3R-  10R-  16R-  15R-   6R-  19R-  0    
Variazione elo
num.  nome                    PV  cat.  elo in. K           diff.
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  6  ALBINI Dario              MI  NC    1366   30             18+
  3  BABIC Vladimir            MI  1S    1523   30             18+
 19  BOSI Gianfranco           MI  2N    1642   30             12-
 17  BOSI Roberto              MI  3N    1497   30             39+
 14  BRIGATI Alessandro        MI  1N    1902   30             21-
 13  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1881   30             87+
 15  CALZOLARI Giampietro      MI  CM    1915   30             63-
  2  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2179   30             36+
 12  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2127   30             36-
  7  GAGLIARDI Cristian        MI  CM    2139   30             18+
  1  GIUSSANI Luigi            MI  3N    1770   30             39+
 11  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1840   30             18-
  5  MANCA Renato              MI  2N    1758   30             12-
 18  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    1941   30              6+
 10  NOSEDA Francesco          MI  1N    1740   30             24-
  4  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2399   30             21+
  9  PIANTONI Pierino          MI  1N    1815   30             18+
 16  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1918   30            117-
  8  ZANELLATO Loreno          MI  CM    2048   30              6+
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob