Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

QUARTO TORNEO LAMPO DI NATALE
5 dicembre 2002

nome                      PV  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   5-PASSONI Carlo             MICM  8.0   40.5                 
  2'   4-BERNI Fabrizio            MICM  6.0   43.0                 
  3'  16-GAGLIARDI Cristian        COCM  5.5   44.0                 
  4'   2-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  5.5   43.5                 
  5'   8-CALZOLARI Giampietro      MICM  5.5   41.5                 
  6'  15-MARELLI Mauro             MI-M  5.5   34.5                 
  7'   9-CEREDA Mauro              MI2N  5.0   43.5                 
  8'   7-RADICE Luca               MICM  5.0   35.0                 
  9'  13-GIUSSANI Luigi            MI3N  4.5   45.0                 
 10'  12-PIANTONI Pierino          MI1N  4.5   38.5                 
 11'   1-SALA Sergio               MI2N  4.5   35.0                 
 12'  14-NOSEDA Francesco          CO1N  4.0   35.5  0.5     4    6'
 13'  11-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI2N  4.0   35.5  0.5     4   10'
 14'   6-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI1N  3.0   37.5                 
 15'  10-ALBINI Dario              MINC  1.0   35.5                 
 16'   3-BAIONI Alfio              MI3N  0.5   36.5                 
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone
5 PASSONI Carlo  CM  6B+   4N+   8B+  13N+   2N-  16B+  11B+   9N+  12B+  8 
  4 BERNI Fabrizio CM  3N+   5B-   7N+   8N+  13B-   2B-  14N+  16B+   9B+  6   
 16 GAGLIARDI Cris CM 15N+   2B-   1B=   9N+   7N+   5N-  13B+   4N-   6B+  5.5 
  2 ZANELLATO Lore CM  1N+  16N+  13B-  14N+   5B+   4N+   9B-  12N=  15B-  5.5 
  8 CALZOLARI Giam CM  7N+   9B+   5N-   4B-   1N+  13N=  12B-   6B+  14N+  5.5 
 15 MARELLI Mauro  -M 16B-  14N-  10N+  12B-   3N=   7B+   1N+  13B+   2N+  5.5 
  9 CEREDA Mauro   2N 10B+   8N-  11B+  16B-  12N+   1B+   2N+   5B-   4N-  5   
  7 RADICE Luca    CM  8B-   6N+   4B-  11N+  16B-  15N-   3B+  10N+  13N+  5   
 13 GIUSSANI Luigi 3N 14B+  11N+   2N+   5B-   4N+   8B=  16N-  15N-   7B-  4.5 
 12 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 11N-  10B+  14B-  15N+   9B-   3N+   8N+   2B=   5N-  4.5 
  1 SALA Sergio    2N  2B-   3B+  16N=   6N+   8B-   9N-  15B-  11N+  10B+  4.5 
 14 NOSEDA Frances 1N 13N-  15B+  12N+   2B-   6N-  10B+   4B-   3N+   8B-  4   
 11 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 12B+  13B-   9N-   7B-  10N+   6B+   5N-   1B-   3B+  4   
  6 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N  5N-   7B-   3N+   1B-  14B+  11N-  10B+   8N-  16N-  3   
 10 ALBINI Dario   NC  9N-  12N-  15B-   3B+  11B-  14N-   6N-   7B-   1N-  1   
  3 BAIONI Alfio   3N  4B-   1N-   6B-  10N-  15B=  12B-   7N-  14B-  11N-  0.5 
num.  nome                    PV  cat.  elo in. K           diff.
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 10  ALBINI Dario              MI  NC    1381   30             15-
  3  BAIONI Alfio              MI  3N    1258   30             21-
  4  BERNI Fabrizio            MI  CM    2116   30              9+
  6  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1944   30             63-
  8  CALZOLARI Giampietro      MI  CM    1852   30             63+
  9  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2230   30             51-
 16  GAGLIARDI Cristian        CO  CM    2145   30              6-
 13  GIUSSANI Luigi            MI  3N    1689   30             81+
 11  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1849   30              9-
 15  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    1944   30              3-
 14  NOSEDA Francesco          CO  1N    1734   30              6+
  5  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2390   30              9+
 12  PIANTONI Pierino          MI  1N    1797   30             18+
  7  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    2000   30             24-
  1  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1921   30              3-
   2  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    2027   30             21+
Scrivi a kob