Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

TERZO TORNEO LAMPO DI NATALE
28 novembre 2002

nome                      PV  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 1 PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    7.0   43.5               
 2 CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    6.5   44.0               
 3 CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    6.5   43.5               
 4 VINZONI Andrea            MI  CM    6.0   44.5               
 5 GAGLIARDI Cristian        CO  CM    5.5   43.5               
 6 ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    5.0   44.0               
 7 RADICE Luca               MI  CM    5.0   42.5               
 8 BONANNO Alessandro        MI  CM    5.0   40.0               
 9 SALA Sergio               MI  2N    5.0   39.5               
10 CALZOLARI Giampietro      MI  CM    5.0   37.0               
11 BRIGATI Alessandro        PC  1N    5.0   36.5               
12 LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    4.5   39.0               
13 MANCA Renato              MI  2N    4.5   36.0               
14 MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    4.0   43.0               
15 CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    4.0   36.5               
16 PIANTONI Pierino          MI  1N    4.0   35.5               
17 NOSEDA Francesco          CO  1N    3.0   35.0               
18 ALBINI Dario              MI  NC    2.5   32.0               
19 PINCARDINI Lido           MI  NC    2.0   28.5               
20 ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------      0.0   29.5               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone
13 PASSONI Carlo  CM 14B+  12N+  15N+  18B+   4N-   1B+   7N-  11B+  16N+  7  
 1 CEREDA Mauro   2N  2B-   3B+   5N+  19B+  17B+  13N-   4N+  18N+   7B=  6.5
 4 CRIPPA Gabriel CM  3N+   5B+   9N+   8N=  13B+  18N-   1B-   7B+  11N+  6.5
18 VINZONI Andrea CM 17N+  15B+  19N+  13N-   2B+   4B+  11N-   1B-   5B+  6  
 7 GAGLIARDI Cris CM  8B+   9B-  11N=   2B=   5N+  17N+  13B+   4N-   1N=  5.5
11 ZANELLATO Lore CM 12B-  10N+   7B=  15N=  19N+   8B+  18B+  13N-   4B-  5  
 2 RADICE Luca    CM  1N+  19B-  12B+   7N=  18N-  15B+   8N+  16B-  17B=  5  
19 BONANNO Alessa CM 20B+   2N+  18B-   1N-  11B-   5N=  17B+   8N=  12B+  5  
15 SALA Sergio    2N 16B+  18N-  13B-  11B=   3N+   2N-  14B+   5B=   6N+  5  
16 CALZOLARI Giam CM 15N-  14B+  17B-   3N=   6B=  12B+   9N+   2N+  13B-  5  
 8 BRIGATI Alessa 1N  7N-   6B+  10N+   4B=   9N+  11N-   2B-  19B=  14N+  5  
17 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 18B-  20A+  16N+   9B+   1N-   7B-  19N-  10B+   2N=  4.5
 3 MANCA Renato   2N  4B-   1N-  14N+  16B=  15B-  20A+   5N-   9B+  10N+  4.5
 5 MARELLI Mauro  -M  6B+   4N-   1B-  12N+   7B-  19B=   3B+  15N=  18N-  4  
12 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 11N+  13B-   2N-   5B-  14B+  16N-   6B+  20A+  19N-  4  
 9 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 10B+   7N+   4B-  17N-   8B-   6N+  16B-   3N-  20A+  4  
14 NOSEDA Frances 1N 13N-  16N-   3B-  20A+  12N-  10B+  15N-   6B+   8B-  3  
 6 ALBINI Dario   NC  5N-   8N-  20A+  10B+  16N=   9B-  12N-  14N-  15B-  2.5
10 PINCARDINI Lid NC  9N-  11B-   8B-   6N-  20A+  14N-  20A+  17N-   3B-  2  
20 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 19R-  17R-   6R-  14R-  10R-   3R-  10R-  12R-   9R-  0  
Variazione Elo
num.  nome                    PV  cat.  elo in. K           diff.
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 6  ALBINI Dario              MI  NC    1381   30              0+
19  BONANNO Alessandro        MI  CM    1904   30             27+
 8  BRIGATI Alessandro        PC  1N    1887   30             15+
12  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1992   30             48-
16  CALZOLARI Giampietro      MI  CM    1825   30             27+
 1  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2236   30              6-
 4  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2088   30             39+
 7  GAGLIARDI Cristian        CO  CM    2160   30             15-
17  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1840   30              9+
 3  MANCA Renato              MI  2N    1737   30             21+
 5  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    1956   30             12-
14  NOSEDA Francesco          CO  1N    1791   30             57-
13  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2390   30              0+
 9  PIANTONI Pierino          MI  1N    1830   30             33-
10  PINCARDINI Lido           MI  NC    1180   30             27-
 2  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    1994   30              6+
15  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1909   30             12+
18  VINZONI Andrea            MI  CM    1985   30             60+
11  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    2021   30              6+
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Scrivi a kob