Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

SECONDO TORNEO LAMPO DI NATALE
21 novembre 2002

nome                      PV  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 1 PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    9.0   44.0               
 2 GAGLIARDI Cristian        MI  CM    7.0   46.0               
 3 CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    6.0   47.5               
 4 CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    6.0   47.0               
 5 ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    5.5   45.0               
 6 CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    5.5   41.0               
 7 BRIGATI Alessandro        MI  1N    5.0   47.0               
 8 LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    5.0   42.5               
 9 RADICE Luca               MI  CM    5.0   40.0               
10 MANCA Renato              MI  2N    5.0   39.0               
11 SALA Sergio               MI  2N    4.5   47.0               
12 MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    4.5   45.5               
13 BOSI Gianfranco           MI  2N    4.5   38.5               
14 TRAMALLONI Luca           MI  CM    4.5   30.5               
15 BONANNO Alessandro        MI  CM    4.0   32.5               
16 BOSI Felice               MI  3N    4.0   32.0               
17 BOSI Roberto              MI  3N    4.0   29.0               
18 NOSEDA Francesco          MI  1N    3.5   35.5               
19 GIUSSANI Luigi            MI  3N    3.5   32.0               
20 ALBINI Dario              MI  NC    2.0   32.5               
21 BAIONI Alfio              MI  3N    1.0   30.5               
22 PINCARDINI Lido           MI  NC    0.0   32.0               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone
 9 PASSONI Carlo  CM 10B+  12N+  17B+   1N+   6B+   2N+  15N+  21N+  14B+  9  
 1 GAGLIARDI Cris CM  2B+  21B+   3N+   9B-   8N+  17B-   6N+  15N+  10B+  7  
17 CEREDA Mauro   2N 18B+  19B+   9N-  15N+  10B+   1N+  21B-   3N+   2B-  6  
 2 CRIPPA Gabriel CM  1N-   4N+   5B+  21B+  14N+   9B-   3B-  18N+  17N+  6  
15 ZANELLATO Lore CM 16B+  14N=  18N+  17B-  19N+   6N+   9B-   1B-   8N+  5.5
 3 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N  4B+   6N=   1B-  10B-   7N+   8B+   2N+  17B-  21N+  5.5
21 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 22B+   1N-  19B+   2N-   5B+  18N+  17N+   9B-   3B-  5  
14 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 13N+  15B=  16N+   6B-   2B-  10N=  19N+  12B+   9N-  5  
18 RADICE Luca    CM 17N-  20N+  15B-  16B+  12N+  21B-  10N+   2B-  22N+  5  
12 MANCA Renato   2N 11N+   9B-  10N-   7N+  18B-  16N+  22B+  14N-  13B+  5  
10 SALA Sergio    2N  9N-   7B+  12B+   3N+  17N-  14B=  18B-   6N+   1N-  4.5
 6 MARELLI Mauro  -M  5N+   3B=   8B+  14N+   9N-  15B-   1B-  10B-  11N+  4.5
 8 BOSI Gianfranc 2N  7N=  11B+   6N-  13B+   1B-   3N-   5B+  16N+  15B-  4.5
 5 TRAMALLONI Luc CM  6B-  22A+   2N-  11B+  21N-  19B=   8N-  20N+   4B+  4.5
22 BONANNO Alessa CM 21R-   5R-   4B+  19N-  13B+  20N+  12N-   7B+  18B-  4  
16 BOSI Felice    3N 15N-  13B+  14B-  18N-   4N+  12B-  11N+   8B-  20B+  4  
13 BOSI Roberto   3N 14B-  16N-  20B+   8N-  22N-   7B+   4B+  11N+  12N-  4  
19 NOSEDA Frances 1N 20B+  17N-  21N-  22B+  15B-   5N=  14B-   4N+   7N-  3.5
 7 GIUSSANI Luigi 3N  8B=  10N-  11N+  12B-   3B-  13N-  20B+  22N-  19B+  3.5
 4 ALBINI Dario   NC  3N-   2B-  22N-  20N+  16B-  11B+  13N-  19B-   5N-  2  
20 BAIONI Alfio   3N 19N-  18B-  13N-   4B-  11N+  22B-   7N-   5B-  16N-  1  
Variazione elo
num.  nome                    PV  cat.  elo in. K           diff.
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 4  ALBINI Dario              MI  NC    1399   30             18-
20  BAIONI Alfio              MI  3N    1282   30             24-
22  BONANNO Alessandro        MI  CM    1943   30             39-
16  BOSI Felice               MI  3N    1587   30             12-
 8  BOSI Gianfranco           MI  2N    1594   30             48+
13  BOSI Roberto              MI  3N    1482   30             15+
21  BRIGATI Alessandro        MI  1N    1821   30             66+
 3  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1989   30              3+
17  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2263   30             27-
 2  CRIPPA Gabriele           mi  CM    2058   30             30+
 1  GAGLIARDI Cristian        MI  CM    2121   30             39+
 7  GIUSSANI Luigi            MI  3N    1731   30             42-
14  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1810   30             30+
12  MANCA Renato              MI  2N    1704   30             33+
 6  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    1965   30              9-
19  NOSEDA Francesco          MI  1N    1815   30             24-
 9  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2348   30             42+
11  PINCARDINI Lido           MI  NC    1225   30             45-
18  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    2021   30             27-
10  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1879   30             30+
 5  TRAMALLONI Luca           MI  CM    2029   30             78-
15  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    2003   30             18+
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob