Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

SECONDO TORNEO LAMPO DI PASQUA
21 marzo 2002

             

______________________________________________________________

  1'   2-PASSONI Carlo             MICM  8.0   44.0                 
  2'  20-TRABATTONI Franco         MIMF  7.0   45.5                 
  3'  17-CEREDA Mauro              MI2N  7.0   45.0                 
  4'  11-MARELLI Mauro             MI-M  6.5   43.5                 
  5'  14-RADICE Luca               MICM  5.5   42.5                 
  6'   3-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI2N  5.0   45.5                 
  7'   9-FRANZA Marco              MICM  5.0   43.0                 
  8'  10-AZZONI Silvia             MI1S  5.0   36.0                 
  9'   6-MANCA Renato              MI3N  5.0   32.0                 
 10'   1-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI1N  4.0   46.0                 
 11'  16-PIANTONI Pierino          MI1N  4.0   43.5                 
 12'  18-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  4.0   39.5                 
 13'   5-SALA Sergio               MI2N  4.0   38.5                 
 14'  13-BRIGATI Alessandro        MI1N  4.0   34.5                 
 15'  19-GIUSSANI Luigi            MI3N  4.0   32.0                 
 16'  15-CASTELLANO FAbio          MI3N  3.5   29.5                 
 17'   4-BOSI Roberto              MI3N  3.0   34.0                 
 18'  12-CASTELLANO Fulvia         MI2N  2.5   33.0                 
 19'   8-CORTE Paolo               MI1S  2.0   31.0                 
 20'   7-CASTELLANO Antonino       MI1S  1.0   31.0                 
______________________________________________________________
tabellone
 2 PASSONI Carlo  CM  1N+  20N-   4B+  14N+  17B+   3B+   9N+  11B+  16N+  8 
 20 TRABATTONI Fra MF 19N+   2B+  17N-  11B+   9N-   6B+  10B+   1N+   3N+  7   
 17 CEREDA Mauro   2n 18B+  16N+  20B+   3N+   2N-   9B+  11B-  14N+   1B+  7   
 11 MARELLI Mauro  -M 12B+  14N=  16B+  20N-  18B+   1B+  17N+   2N-   5B+  6.5 
 14 RADICE Luca    CM 13N+  11B=  19N+   2B-   1N-  16B+   3N+  17B-  18N+  5.5 
  3 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N  4B+   5B+   9N+  17B-  10N+   2N-  14B-  13N+  20B-  5   
  9 FRANZA Marco   CM 10B+   7N+   3B-   5N+  20B+  17N-   2B-  18N-   4N+  5   
 10 AZZONI Silvia  1S  9N-  12N+  13B+   6N+   3B-   5B+  20N-  15B-   8N+  5   
  6 MANCA Renato   3N  5N-   8N+   7B+  10B-  13B+  20N-  16N-  12B+  15N+  5   
  1 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N  2B-   4N+   5N-  19B+  14B+  11N-  18B+  20B-  17N-  4   
 16 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 15N+  17B-  11N-  18N-   7B+  14N-   6B+   5N+   2B-  4   
 18 ZANELLATO Lore CM 17N-  19B-  15N+  16B+  11N-   8B+   1N-   9B+  14B-  4   
  5 SALA Sergio    2N  6B+   3N-   1B+   9B-   8N+  10N-  13N+  16B-  11N-  4   
 13 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 14B-  15B+  10N-   7B+   6N-  19N+   5B-   3B-  12N+  4   
 19 GIUSSANI Luigi 3N 20B-  18N+  14B-   1N-   4N+  13B-  12N-   8B+   7N+  4   
 15 CASTELLANO FAb 3N 16B-  13N-  18B-   8B-  12N=   4N+   7B+  10N+   6B-  3.5 
  4 BOSI Roberto   3N  3N-   1B-   2N-  12N+  19B-  15B-   8N+   7N+   9B-  3   
 12 CASTELLANO Ful 2N 11N-  10B-   8N-   4B-  15B=   7N+  19B+   6N-  13B-  2.5 
  8 CORTE Paolo    1S  7N-   6B-  12B+  15N+   5B-  18N-   4B-  19N-  10B-  2   
  7 CASTELLANO Ant 1S  8B+   9B-   6N-  13N-  16N-  12B-  15N-   4B-  19B-  1   
Variazione ELO LAMPO
num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10  AZZONI Silvia             MI  1S    1499   30             72+
  4  BOSI Roberto              MI  3N    1458   30              3-
 13  BRIGATI Alessandro        MI  1N    1911   30             78-
  1  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1950   30              3-
  7  CASTELLANO Antonino       MI  1S    1397   30             48-
 15  CASTELLANO FAbio          MI  3N    1467   30              6+
 12  CASTELLANO Fulvia         MI  2N    1450   30             27-
 17  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2191   30             30+
  8  CORTE Paolo               MI  1S    1358   30             12-
  9  FRANZA Marco              MI  CM    2087   30             21-
 19  GIUSSANI Luigi            MI  3N    1527   30             24+
  3  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1825   30             51+
  6  MANCA Renato              MI  3N    1722   30              6-
 11  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    1959   30             75+
  2  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2255   30             42+
 16  PIANTONI Pierino          MI  1N    1857   30              3-
 14  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    2120   30             21-
  5  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1837   30             21-
 20  TRABATTONI Franco         MI  MF    2422   30             21-
 18  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    1958   30             33-

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob