Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

PRIMO TORNEO LAMPO DI PASQUA
14 marzo 2002

        nome                      ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  10-PASSONI Carlo             MICM  8.0   44.0                 
  2'  11-RADICE Luca               MICM  8.0   42.5                 
  3'  12-FRANZA Marco              MICM  7.0   43.0                 
  4'  20-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  5.0   47.5                 
  5'   8-PIANTONI Pierino          MI1N  5.0   46.0                 
  6'  15-CRIPPA Gabriele           MICM  5.0   44.0                 
  7'   3-MARELLI Mauro             MI-M  5.0   40.5                 
  8'   1-MANCA Renato              MI3N  5.0   39.0  2.0            
  9'   7-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI1N  5.0   39.0  1.5            
 10'   2-BOSI Felice               MI3N  5.0   36.5                 
 11'  19-SALA Sergio               MI2N  4.5   39.5                 
 12'   4-BRIGATI Alessandro        MI1N  4.5   29.0                 
 13'   9-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI2N  4.0   45.0                 
 14'  18-MARINO Marco              MI1N  4.0   36.0                 
 15'   5-BOSI Roberto              MI3N  4.0   35.0                 
 16'  14-DI LERNIA Ruggero         MI1N  3.0   37.5                 
 17'  17-BOSI Gianfranco           MI2N  3.0   33.0                 
 18'   6-CASTELLANO Antonino       MI1S  2.0   32.0                 
 19'  13-CASTELLANO Fabio          MI3N  1.5   33.0                 
 20'  16-CASTELLANO Fulvia         MI2N  1.5   30.5                 
------------------------------------------------------------------
10 PASSONI Carlo  CM  9N+   8B+  11N+  12B-  17N+  15N+  20B+   3B+   7B+  8 
 11 RADICE Luca    CM 12B+  14N+  10B-  19N+   8B+  20N+  15B+   9N+  18N+  8 
 12 FRANZA Marco   CM 11N-  13B+  14B+  10N+  20N-   9B+   1N+  15B+   8B+  7 
 20 ZANELLATO Lore CM 19N+   2B+   5N+  15N-  12B+  11B-  10N-   8N+   3B-  5 
  8 PIANTONI Pieri 1N  7N+  10N-   9B+   6B+  11N-   5B+   3N+  20B-  12N-  5 
 15 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 16B+  18N+  17N+  20B+   5N+  10B-  11N-  12N-   1B-  5 
  3 MARELLI Mauro  -M  4B+   5B-   6N-   1B+  18N+   2N+   8B-  10N-  20N+  5 
  1 MANCA Renato   3N  2B-  19B=   7N+   3N-  14N+   6B+  12B-   4B=  15N+  5 
  7 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N  8B-   9B-   1B-   4N+  13B+  17N+   2N+  19B+  10N-  5 
  2 BOSI Felice    3N  1N+  20N-  18B+   5B-  19N+   3B-   7B-  16N+   9B+  5 
 19 SALA Sergio    2N 20B-   1N=   4N+  11B-   2B-  18N+  14B+   7N-  13B+  4.5 
  4 BRIGATI Alessa 1N  3N-   6N-  19B-   7B-  16N+  13B+  17B+   1N=  14B+  4.5 
  9 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 10B-   7N+   8N-  14B+   6N+  12N-   5B+  11B-   2N-  4 
 18 MARINO Marco   1N 17N+  15B-   2N-  16N+   3B-  19B-  13N+   5N+  11B-  4 
  5 BOSI Roberto   3N  6B+   3N+  20B-   2N+  15B-   8N-   9N-  18B-  16B+  4 
 14 DI LERNIA Rugg 1N 13N+  11B-  12N-   9N-   1B-  16B+  19N-  17B+   4N-  3 
 17 BOSI Gianfranc 2N 18B-  16N+  15B-  13N+  10B-   7B-   4N-  14N-   6B+  3 
  6 CASTELLANO Ant 1S  5N-   4B+   3B+   8N-   9B-   1N-  16B-  13N-  17N-  2 
 13 CASTELLANO Fab 3N 14B-  12N-  16B=  17B-   7N-   4N-  18B-   6B+  19N-  1.5 
 16 CASTELLANO Ful 2N 15N-  17B-  13N=  18B-   4B-  14N-   6N+   2B-   5N-  1.5 
num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  BOSI Felice               MI  3N    1506   30             81+
 17  BOSI Gianfranco           MI  2N    1582   30              6-
  5  BOSI Roberto              MI  3N    1395   30             63+
  4  BRIGATI Alessandro        MI  1N    1986   30             75-
  7  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1992   30             42-
  6  CASTELLANO Antonino       MI  1S    1400   30              3-
 13  CASTELLANO Fabio          MI  3N    1500   30             33-
 16  CASTELLANO Fulvia         MI  2N    1513   30             63-
 15  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2031   30             36-
 14  DI LERNIA Ruggero         MI  1N    1636   30              6-
 12  FRANZA Marco              MI  CM    2063   30             24+
  9  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1852   30             27-
  1  MANCA Renato              MI  3N    1656   30             66+
  3  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    2004   30             45-
 18  MARINO Marco              MI  1N    1656   30              3-
 10  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2234   30             21+
  8  PIANTONI Pierino          MI  1N    1815   30             42+
 11  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    2063   30             57+
 19  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1861   30             24-
 20  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    1949   30              9+

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob