Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

4° torneo lampo 'Scacchi in pole position'
Venerdì 13 settembre 2002

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-EFIMOV Igor               PTGM 10.0   71.0                 
  2'   3-MRDJA Milan                 MI  9.0   74.5                 
  3'   9-BRAGHETTA Sergio          BS-M  8.5   75.5                 
  4'   8-CASELLI Luigi             MIMF  8.0   68.0                 
  5'   4-TRABATTONI Franco         MIFM  8.0   67.5                 
  6'   5-DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko        MI  7.5   74.0                 
  7'   2-BORGO Giulio              PNMI  7.5   70.0                 
  8'   7-RATTI Ruggero             MIFM  7.5   68.5                 
  9'  11-PASSONI Carlo             MICM  7.5   65.5                 
 10'  21-BERNI Fabrizio            MICM  7.5   63.0                 
 11'  17-CALONI Ugo                MICM  7.0   75.0                 
 12'  36-MAGNATTA Ovidio           MI1N  7.0   74.0                 
 13'  52-CEREDA Mauro              MI2N  7.0   62.0                 
 14'  37-MUHA Zardvko                1N  7.0   57.5                 
 15'   6-CONTIN Daniel             VAIM  6.5   68.5                 
 16'  13-BERRA Davide              PV-M  6.5   67.0                 
 17'  31-DAMIA Angelo              MICM  6.5   66.5                 
 18'  20-CRIPPA Gabriele           MICM  6.5   65.5                 
 19'  18-AGNELLI Francesco         BSCM  6.5   65.0                 
 20'  24-BONANNO Alessandro        MICM  6.5   62.0  4.0            
 21'  26-RADICE Luca               MICM  6.5   62.0  3.5            
 22'  22-LAPICCIRELLA Daniele      MICM  6.5   61.5                 
 23'  32-STEFANETTI Marco          MI1N  6.5   60.5  4.0     6      
 24'  34-GOLIA Franco              MI1N  6.5   60.5  4.0     5      
 25'  15-BERNI Giorgio             MI-M  6.0   68.5  5.0     5    6'
 26'  12-SBARRA Marco              SVMF  6.0   68.5  5.0     5   17'
 27'  39-KIDANE Robel              MI1N  6.0   61.0  4.5            
 28'  16-LAPICCIRELLA Mattia       MICM  6.0   61.0  4.0            
 29'  33-PELIZZOLA Danilo          MI1N  6.0   60.0  4.0            
 30'  19-VINZONI Andrea            MICM  6.0   60.0  1.0            
 31'  25-GALLI Fabio               MICM  6.0   59.5                 
 32'  27-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  6.0   57.5  4.0     5   19'
 33'  10-MARELLI Mauro             MI-M  6.0   57.5  4.0     5   54'
 34'  28-MASTRODDI Emiliano        RMCM  6.0   56.5  4.0            
 35'  29-JARA Erik                 EECM  6.0   56.5  3.0            
 36'  41-BARDOTTI Stefano          PV1N  6.0   54.0                 
 37'  74-GIARDINA Paolo            PV1S  6.0   48.5                 
 38'  50-SALA Sergio               MI2N  5.5   62.0                 
 39'  43-VENTURINI Fabiano         BS1N  5.5   58.5                 
 40'  38-ROMANO' Fabio             MI1N  5.5   55.5                 
 41'  66-GIUSSANI Luigi            MI3N  5.5   55.0                 
 42'  60-LANZILLOTTA Giacomo       MI2N  5.5   54.5                 
 43'  56-MANCA Renato              MI2N  5.5   50.0                 
 44'  57-REGORDA Massimiliano      MI2N  5.5   47.5                 
 45'  14-NATALUCCI Fabrizio        MI-M  5.0   67.0                 
 46'  40-REDAELLI Matteo           MI1N  5.0   62.0                 
 47'  23-BARBERI Alessandro        MICM  5.0   60.5                 
 48'  30-BOSSONI Mario             BSCM  5.0   57.0                 
 49'  78-PACE Pierdario            MICM  5.0   54.5  4.0     5      
 50'  54-SCARPELLINI Felice        BG2N  5.0   54.5  4.0     3      
 51'  58-MICHIELON Giuseppe        MI2N  5.0   52.5                 
 52'  51-MELIS Marco               LC2N  5.0   51.5                 
 53'  59-QUIZIELVU Massimo         VI2N  5.0   50.0                 
 54'  61-ORSI Matteo               PV2N  5.0   48.5  3.0            
 55'  53-REGORDA Vittorio          MI2N  5.0   48.5  1.0            
 56'  75-EL HALOUTY Adil           MINC  4.5   57.5                 
 57'  35-BRIGATI Alessandro        PC1N  4.5   55.0                 
 58'  45-REVINELLI Sergio          CO1N  4.5   54.0                 
 59'  47-FRONTALI Jacopo           MI1N  4.5   52.0                 
 60'  67-PENNATI Flavio            MI3N  4.5   46.5                 
 61'  42-D'ETTORRE Ireneo          MI1N  4.0   58.5                 
 62'  44-PINO Nicola               MI1N  4.0   56.0                 
 63'  48-PEDE Lucio                CO2N  4.0   55.5                 
 64'  46-PEROTTI Davide            MI1N  4.0   54.5                 
 65'  72-GRIFFINI Andrea           PV3N  4.0   49.0                 
 66'  55-CASTELLANO Fabio          MI2N  4.0   48.0  1.5            
 67'  76-MACCHI Guido              MINC  4.0   48.0  1.0            
 68'  49-CINO Marco                MI2N  4.0   46.0                 
 69'  63-BORBONI Paolo             BS2N  4.0   45.5                 
 70'  73-CASTELLANO Antonino       MI1S  4.0   44.0                 
 71'  71-CASTELLANO Fulvia         MI2N  4.0   43.5                 
 72'  65-BAIONI Alfio              MI3N  3.5   39.5                 
 73'  64-AZZONI Silvia             MI3N  3.0   44.5  1.5            
 74'  68-SALA Stefano              MI3N  3.0   44.5  1.0            
 75'  70-VIALE Fabio               MI3N  3.0   42.0                 
 76'  69-TASSINI Marco             MI3N  2.0   40.0                 
 77'  77-PINCARDINI Lido           MINC  1.5   37.5                 
 78'  62-GIACOMINI Roberto         BS2N  1.0   41.0                 
------------------------------------------------------------------

- TABELLONE dopo TURNO 11  -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 EFIMOV Igor    GM 40B+  24N+  14B+   6N+   3B=   5N+   7B=  12N+   9B+  17N+  11B+  10  
  3 MRDJA Milan    MI 42B+  26N+  18B+   8N+   1N=   9B+  17N+  15B+  36N+   5B-   2B=  9   
  9 BRAGHETTA Serg -M 48B+  34N+   2B+   4N=  36B+   3N-  14B+   7N+   1N-  21B+   5N+  8.5 
  8 CASELLI Luigi  MF 47N+  29B+  21N+   3B-  31N-  27B+  52N-  26B+  16N+  20B+  17B+  8   
  4 TRABATTONI Fra FM 43N+  25B+  15N+   9B=   5N-  20B=  23N+  17B-  31N+  36B+  52B+  8   
  5 DRAGOJLOVIC An MI 44B+  30N+  22B+  36N=   4B+   1B-  15N-  34N+   2B+   3N+   9B-  7.5 
  2 BORGO Giulio   MI 41N+  23B+   9N-  33B+  17N-  26B+  20N+  31B+   5N-  13B+   3N=  7.5 
  7 RATTI Ruggero  FM 46B+  32N+  36B-  12N+  23B+  16N+   1N=   9B-  17N-  25B+   6B+  7.5 
 11 PASSONI Carlo  CM 50B-  60N+  28B+  24N-  42B+  36N=  39B+  22N+  12B+   6N+   1N-  7.5 
 21 BERNI Fabrizio CM 60B+  58N+   8B-  78N+  10B+  15B=  13N-  14N+  19B+   9N-  32B+  7.5 
 17 CALONI Ugo     CM 56B+  50N+   6B-  32N+   2B+  31N+   3B-   4N+   7B+   1B-   8N-  7   
 36 MAGNATTA Ovidi 1N 75N+  13B+   7N+   5B=   9N-  11B=  18B+  52N+   3B-   4N-  19B+  7   
 52 CEREDA Mauro   2N 13N-  73B+  76N+  19B-  25N+  30N+   8B+  36B-  50N+  15B+   4N-  7   
 37 MUHA Zardvko   1N 76B+  18N-  58B+  22N+  14B-   6N-  30B+  20N-  53B+  50B+  39N+  7   
  6 CONTIN Daniel  IM 45N+  27B+  17N+   1B-  19N-  37B+  40N=  13B+  15N+  11B-   7N-  6.5 
 13 BERRA Davide   -M 52B+  36N-  40B+  26N-  50B+  32N+  21B+   6N-  24B+   2N-  31B=  6.5 
 31 DAMIA Angelo   CM 70B+  10N+  12B-  18N+   8B+  17B-  16N+   2N-   4B-  23B+  13N=  6.5 
 20 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 59N=  55B+  33N-  39B+  54N+   4N=   2B-  37B+  18N+   8N-  24B=  6.5 
 18 AGNELLI France CM 57N+  37B+   3N-  31B-  43N+  41B+  36N-  29B+  20B-  27N=  60B+  6.5 
 24 BONANNO Alessa CM 63N+   1B-  45N+  11B+  15N-  40B-  41N+  48B+  13N-  16B+  20N=  6.5 
 26 RADICE Luca    CM 65N+   3B-  47N+  13B+  16B-   2N-  42B+   8N-  46B+  29N+  34B=  6.5 
 22 LAPICCIRELLA D CM 61N+  39B+   5N-  37B-  45N+  38B=  33N+  11B-  25N-  66B+  43N+  6.5 
 32 STEFANETTI Mar 1N 71N+   7B-  55N+  17B-  51N+  13B-  66N=  33B+  38B+  12N+  21N-  6.5 
 34 GOLIA Franco   1N 73N+   9B-  39N=  35B+  12B-  75N+  28N+   5B-  40B+  19N=  26N=  6.5 
 15 BERNI Giorgio  -M 54B+  38N+   4B-  30N+  24B+  21N=   5B+   3N-   6B-  52N-  27B=  6   
 12 SBARRA Marco   MF 51N+  33B=  31N+   7B-  34N+  28B+  19N+   1B-  11N-  32B-  25N=  6   
 39 KIDANE Robel   1N 78F+  22N-  34B=  20N-  35B+  54B+  11N-  28N+  14B+  10N=  37B-  6   
 16 LAPICCIRELLA M CM 55N-  67B+  43N+  29B+  26N+   7B-  31B-  40N+   8B-  24N-  53B+  6   
 33 PELIZZOLA Dani 1N 72B+  12N=  20B+   2N-  28B-  66N+  22B-  32N-  75B+  40N+  10B=  6   
 19 VINZONI Andrea CM 58B-  62N+  42B+  52N+   6B+  14N=  12B-  38N+  21N-  34B=  36N-  6   
 25 GALLI Fabio    CM 64B+   4N-  46B+  10N-  52B-  43B=  45N+  35N+  22B+   7N-  12B=  6   
 27 ZANELLATO Lore CM 66B+   6N-  48B+  14N-  74B+   8N-  50B-  75N+  42B+  18B=  15N=  6   
 10 MARELLI Mauro  -M 49N+  31B-  41N+  25B+  21N-  23B-  38N-  61B+  44N+  39B=  33N=  6   
 28 MASTRODDI Emil CM 67N=  59B+  11N-  75B+  33N+  12N-  34B-  39B-  57N=  46N+  23B+  6   
 29 JARA Erik      CM 68B+   8N-  50B+  16N-  66B-  51B+  44N+  18N-  48B+  26B-  38N+  6   
 41 BARDOTTI Stefa 1N  2B-  64N+  10B-  60N+  72B+  18N-  24B-  44B-  73N+  58N+  78B+  6   
 74 GIARDINA Paolo 1S 35N-  51B-  65N+  59B+  27N-  47B-  57N=  55B+  54N=  44B+  30N+  6   
 50 SALA Sergio    2N 11N+  17B-  29N-  76B+  13N-  53B+  27N+  23B+  52B-  37N-  14B=  5.5 
 43 VENTURINI Fabi 1N  4B-  66N+  16B-  62N+  18B-  25N=  75B-  78N+  60B+  14N+  22B-  5.5 
 38 ROMANO' Fabio  1N 77N+  15B-  72N-  44N+  78B+  22N=  10B+  19B-  32N-  56N+  29B-  5.5 
 66 GIUSSANI Luigi 3N 27N-  43B-  69N+  47B+  29N+  33B-  32B=  56N-  35B+  22N-  46B+  5.5 
 60 LANZILLOTTA Gi 2N 21N-  11B-  71N+  41B-  46N+  44B+  63N+  45B+  43N-  54B=  18N-  5.5 
 56 MANCA Renato   2N 17N-  77B+  35N=  54N-  75B-  63B+  47N+  66B+  23N-  38B-  45N+  5.5 
 57 REGORDA Massim 2N 18B-  78N-  68B+  42N-  70B+  48N-  74B=  71N+  28B=  45N=  75B+  5.5 
 14 NATALUCCI Fabr -M 53N+  35B+   1N-  27B+  37N+  19B=   9N-  21B-  39N-  43B-  50N=  5   
 40 REDAELLI Matte 1N  1N-  61B+  13N-  55B+  63N+  24N+   6B=  16B-  34N-  33B-  54N=  5   
 23 BARBERI Alessa CM 62B+   2N-  44B+  72B+   7N-  10N+   4B-  50N-  56B+  31N-  28N-  5   
 30 BOSSONI Mario  CM 69N+   5B-  51N+  15B-  61N+  52B-  37N-  53B-  67N+  48N+  74B-  5   
 78 PACE Pierdario CM 39G-  57B+  59N+  21B-  38N-  49B+  48N-  43B-  51N+  47B+  41N-  5   
 54 SCARPELLINI Fe 2N 15N-  75B=  49N+  56B+  20B-  39N-  35B-  59N+  74B=  60N=  40B=  5   
 58 MICHIELON Gius 2N 19N+  21B-  37N-  51B-  44N-  59B+  73N-  76B+  68N+  41B-  49N+  5   
 51 MELIS Marco    2N 12B-  74N+  30B-  58N+  32B-  29N-  46B-  70N+  78B-  63B+  76N+  5   
 59 QUIZIELVU Mass 2N 20B=  28N-  78B-  74N-  67B+  58N-  72B+  54B-  71N=  64B+  42N+  5   
 61 ORSI Matteo    2N 22B-  40N-  53B+  46N+  30B-  35N-  49B+  10N-  45B-  68N+  48B+  5   
 53 REGORDA Vittor 2N 14B-  76N-  61N-  73B+  62B+  50N-  68B+  30N+  37N-  42B+  16N-  5   
 75 EL HALOUTY Adi NC 36B-  54N=  67B+  28N-  56N+  34B-  43N+  27B-  33N-  35B+  57N-  4.5 
 35 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 74B+  14N-  56B=  34N-  39N-  61B+  54N+  25B-  66N-  75N-  72B+  4.5 
 45 REVINELLI Serg 1N  6B-  68N+  24B-  64N+  22B-  72N+  25B-  60N-  61N+  57B=  56B-  4.5 
 47 FRONTALI Jacop 1N  8B-  70N+  26B-  66N-  64B+  74N+  56B-  46N-  72B+  78N-  67B=  4.5 
 67 PENNATI Flavio 3N 28B=  16N-  75N-  49B-  59N-  76B+  65N=  69N+  30B-  71B+  47N=  4.5 
 42 D'ETTORRE Iren 1N  3N-  63B+  19N-  57B+  11N-  55B+  26N-  73B+  27N-  53N-  59B-  4   
 44 PINO Nicola    1N  5N-  65B+  23N-  38B-  58B+  60N-  29B-  41N+  10B-  74N-  64B+  4   
 48 PEDE Lucio     2N  9N-  71B+  27N-  63B-  76N+  57B+  78B+  24N-  29N-  30B-  61N-  4   
 46 PEROTTI Davide 1N  7N-  69B+  25N-  61B-  60B-  70N+  51N+  47B+  26N-  28B-  66N-  4   
 72 GRIFFINI Andre 3N 33N-  49B+  38B+  23N-  41N-  45B-  59N-  63B+  47N-  65B+  35N-  4   
 55 CASTELLANO Fab 2N 16B+  20N-  32B-  40N-  68B+  42N-  71B=  74N-  49B-  77N=  70B+  4   
 76 MACCHI Guido   NC 37N-  53B+  52B-  50N-  48B-  67N-  64B+  58N-  62B+  69N+  51B-  4   
 49 CINO Marco     2N 10B-  72N-  54B-  67N+  65B+  78N-  61N-  68B-  55N+  73B+  58B-  4   
 63 BORBONI Paolo  2N 24B-  42N-  70B+  48N+  40B-  56N-  60B-  72N-  69B+  51N-  68B+  4   
 73 CASTELLANO Ant 1S 34B-  52N-  62B-  53N-  69B+  64N+  58B+  42N-  41B-  49N-  77B+  4   
 71 CASTELLANO Ful 2N 32B-  48N-  60B-  70N-  77N+  65B+  55N=  57B-  59B=  67N-  69B+  4   
 65 BAIONI Alfio   3N 26B-  44N-  74B-  69B+  49N-  71N-  67B=  64N-  77B+  72N-  62G+  3.5 
 64 AZZONI Silvia  3N 25N-  41B-  77N+  45B-  47N-  73B-  76N-  65B+  70B+  59N-  44N-  3   
 68 SALA Stefano   3N 29N-  45B-  57N-  77B+  55N-  62B+  53N-  49N+  58B-  61B-  63N-  3   
 70 VIALE Fabio    3N 31N-  47B-  63N-  71B+  57N-  46B-  77N+  51B-  64N-  62B+  55N-  3   
 69 TASSINI Marco  3N 30B-  46N-  66B-  65N-  73N-  77B+  62N+  67B-  63N-  76B-  71N-  2   
 77 PINCARDINI Lid NC 38B-  56N-  64B-  68N-  71B-  69N-  70B-  62N+  65N-  55B=  73N-  1.5 
 62 GIACOMINI Robe 2N 23N-  19B-  73N+  43B-  53N-  68N-  69B-  77B-  76N-  70N-  65F-  1   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob