Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

3° Lampo Bratto
26 agosto 2002

------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-DI-PAOLO Raffaele         GEMF  7.5   47.5                 
  2'  24-MAGNATTA Ovidio           MI1N  7.0   45.5                 
  3'  12-BENTIVEGNA Francesco      ENCM  6.5   45.0                 
  4'  10-ROSIN Federico            MICM  6.5   44.5                 
  5'   9-BARLOCCO Carlo            MI-M  6.5   44.0                 
  6'   3-CACCO Christian           VE-M  6.0   49.0                 
  7'  19-DI-CARO Calogero          AGCM  6.0   47.5                 
  8'  11-ASTENGO Marcello          GECM  6.0   43.0                 
  9'   8-MOGRANZINI Roberto        PGCM  5.5   47.5                 
 10'  17-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  5.5   44.5                 
 11'  14-BONANNO Alessandro        MICM  5.5   42.5                 
 12'   7-CAMPINI Marco             FECM  5.5   42.0                 
 13'   5-GIRETTI-KANEV Jasen       MI-M  5.0   44.5                 
 14'  20-NAPOLI Nicolo'            PACM  5.0   39.5                 
 15'  13-VOCATURO Daniele          RM1N  5.0   39.0                 
 16'  26-ZACCO Remo                MI1N  5.0   37.5  3.0            
 17'  31-BONARRIGO Marco           MI1N  5.0   37.5  2.5            
 18'  25-BRANDI Flaviano           RM1N  5.0   32.5                 
 19'   4-CUGINI Verter             RE-M  4.5   39.5                 
 20'  23-BUCHICCHIO Giancarlo      SS1N  4.5   39.0                 
 21'  18-BENINCASA Marco           MO1N  4.5   38.0                 
 22'  32-RIZZI Wolfango            PV2N  4.5   35.0  2.5            
 23'  27-MARINO Marco              MI1N  4.5   35.0  2.0            
 24'  36-DI-DONATO Giovanni        MI2N  4.5   29.5                 
 25'   6-FERRO Mario               PACM  4.0   35.5                 
 26'  34-SALA Sergio               MI2N  4.0   35.0  3.0            
 27'  33-BUCHICCHIO Roberto        SS2N  4.0   35.0  2.5            
 28'  41-VALSECCHI Alessio         BG3N  4.0   33.0                 
 29'  29-BUCHICCHIO Alessandro     SS1N  4.0   32.5                 
 30'  22-GUIDI Maurizio            MI1N  3.5   39.0                 
 31'  16-PODINI Francesco          MICM  3.5   35.0                 
 32'  35-TASSINARI Luca            UD2N  3.5   33.0                 
 33'  30-SIMONE Marco              MI1N  3.5   32.5                 
 34'  15-MARINELLI Gian Marco      MOCM  3.0   35.0                 
 35'  28-SIMEONE Giulio            RM1N  3.0   34.0                 
 36'  37-INVERNIZZI Ferruccio      MI2N  3.0   33.0                 
 37'  40-CONFLITTI Alessandro      RM3N  3.0   32.5                 
 38'  39-BAVOSI Mariano            GE2N  3.0   30.5                 
 39'  21-POZZOLI Mauro             MI1N  2.5   31.5  2.0  *         
 40'  38-PAIS Mario                SS2N  2.5   31.5  2.0            
 41'  42-PAPETTI Carlo             BG1S  2.0   31.0                 
 42'   2-VANCINI Edoardo           BOMF  2.0   30.5               
Scrivi a kob