Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

2° Lampo Bratto
23 agosto 2002

------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   2-DEL RIO ANGELIS Gabriel  ESPGM  7.5   48.5                 
  2'   6-DRABKE Lorenz            GERMF  7.5   45.0                 
  3'   3-GODENA Michele            TVGM  6.5   48.5                 
  4'  10-FERRETTI Folco            RM-M  6.5   46.5                 
  5'   1-CEBALO Miso              CROGM  6.5   46.0  4.5            
  6'  12-CACCO Christian           VE-M  6.5   46.0  3.0            
  7'  17-BARLOCCO Carlo            MI-M  6.5   41.5                 
  8'  13-PASSONI Carlo             MICM  6.0   45.5                 
  9'   8-CONTIN Daniel             VAIM  6.0   45.0                 
 10'  14-MAZZILLI Piero            PA-M  6.0   40.5                 
 11'  34-DAMIA Angelo              MICM  6.0   40.0                 
 12'  25-PIENABARCA Nicola         RMCM  6.0   39.5                 
 13'  11-PREISS Martin            GER-M  5.5   46.5  4.0            
 14'   4-DRAZIC Sinisa            YUGGM  5.5   46.5  3.5            
 15'   5-SKEMBRIS Spyridon        GREGM  5.5   45.5  4.0            
 16'   7-COSTANTINI Roberto        RNMF  5.5   45.5  3.0            
 17'  15-BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo      SSCM  5.5   45.0                 
 18'   9-TRABERT Bettina          GERGM  5.5   41.0                 
 19'  38-MAGNATTA Ovidio           MI1N  5.5   35.5                 
 20'  40-KIDANE Robel              MI1N  5.0   45.5                 
 21'  16-TOMBA Ivan                BO-M  5.0   42.0                 
 22'  18-ROSIN Federico            MICM  5.0   38.0                 
 23'  35-GUIDI Maurizio            MI1N  5.0   37.5                 
 24'  30-BERTINO Andrea            GECM  5.0   37.0                 
 25'  28-BENINCASA Marco           MO1N  5.0   36.0                 
 26'  24-RADICE Luca               MICM  5.0   35.5                 
 27'  36-MARTA Daniele             RMCM  5.0   35.0                 
 28'  37-BUCHICCHIO Giancarlo      SS1N  4.5   44.0  3.5     4    1'
 29'  52-CEREDA Mauro              MI2N  4.5   44.0  3.5     4   11'
 30'  44-BONARRIGO Marco           MI1N  4.5   41.5                 
 31'  22-VOCATURO Daniele          RM1N  4.5   40.5                 
 32'  21-BENTIVEGNA Francesco      ENCM  4.5   39.5                 
 33'  39-DE-SANTIS Massimo         MI1N  4.5   39.0                 
 34'  32-ANTONINI Francesco       SUICM  4.5   36.0                 
 35'  49-SALA Sergio               MI2N  4.5   27.5                 
 36'  41-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI1N  4.0   39.0                 
 37'  26-PODINI Francesco          MICM  4.0   38.0                 
 38'  42-ZACCO Remo                MI1N  4.0   37.5                 
 39'  27-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  4.0   37.0                 
 40'  51-MENEGOLLO Carlo           VI1N  4.0   34.0                 
 41'  48-CHINELLO Gianmarco        PD2N  4.0   33.5                 
 42'  43-SANTURBANO Maria Vincenza CH1N  4.0   33.0                 
 43'  33-RIZZUTI Pasquale          BGCM  4.0   32.5                 
 44'  55-LONGO Aldo                CN2N  4.0   32.0                 
 45'  23-GALLI Fabio               MICM  3.5   37.5                 
 46'  53-DI-DONATO Giovanni        MI2N  3.5   35.5                 
 47'  46-BUCHICCHIO Roberto        SS2N  3.5   34.5                 
 48'  45-LONGO Luigi               CN2N  3.5   34.0                 
 49'  50-ROCCHETTI Marco           RM2N  3.5   33.5                 
 50'  31-LUBRANO Pietro            RMCM  3.0   37.5                 
 51'  19-ASTENGO Marcello          GECM  3.0   35.5                 
 52'  60-TRAZZI Enrico             MN3N  3.0   33.5                 
 53'  54-INVERNIZZI Ferruccio      MI2N  3.0   31.0                 
 54'  29-REBEGGIANI Andrea         CH1N  3.0   30.5                 
 55'  47-CORTESE Davide            MI2N  3.0   29.0                 
 56'  59-ABBURA' Davide            TO2N  3.0   24.5                 
 57'  57-BIANCHINI Aurora          PE2N  2.5   29.0                 
 58'  56-RODELLA Tommaso           MN2N  2.0   33.0                 
 59'  61-CHINELLO Silvio           PDNC  2.0   27.5                 
 60'  20-CAZZANIGA Walter          MI-M  1.5   23.0                 
 61'  58-BAVOSI Mariano            GE2N  0.5   28.5                 
 62'  62-ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------  0.0   18.5       
Scrivi a kob