Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

1° Lampo Bratto
22 agosto 2002

------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-DRABKE Lorenz             VAMF  7.5   48.5                 
  2'  13-ROSIN Federico            MICM  7.0   44.0                 
  3'   6-CACCO Christian           VE-M  6.5   50.0                 
  4'   3-DI-PAOLO Raffaele         GEMF  6.5   48.0                 
  5'   9-BUCHICCHIO Giampaolo      SSCM  6.5   46.0                 
  6'   5-FERRETTI Folco            RM-M  6.5   45.5                 
  7'   2-COSTANTINI Roberto        RNMF  6.0   48.0                 
  8'  12-MOGRANZINI Roberto        PGCM  6.0   47.5                 
  9'  11-CAMPINI Marco             FECM  6.0   39.0                 
 10'  28-KIDANE Robel              MI1N  6.0   38.5                 
 11'   4-VANCINI Edoardo           BOMF  5.5   50.0                 
 12'  15-BERNI Fabrizio            MICM  5.5   43.0                 
 13'  27-CAPPAI Davide             RM1N  5.5   41.0                 
 14'  10-TOMBA Ivan                BO-M  5.5   38.5                 
 15'  17-RADICE Luca               MICM  5.5   36.0                 
 16'   8-BERNI Giorgio             MI-M  5.0   44.5                 
 17'  25-MUHA Zdravko              EE1N  5.0   43.5                 
 18'  14-ASTENGO Marcello          GECM  5.0   40.0                 
 19'  19-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  5.0   39.5                 
 20'   7-CUGINI Verter             RE-M  5.0   38.0  3.5            
 21'  37-SALA Sergio               MI2N  5.0   38.0  3.0            
 22'  20-BENINCASA Marco           MO1N  5.0   37.5                 
 23'  31-SANTURBANO Maria Vincenza CH1N  5.0   36.0                 
 24'  32-SIMEONE Giulio            RM1N  5.0   28.0                 
 25'  49-BRACALI Andrea            PT3N  4.5   39.0                 
 26'  22-DAMIA Angelo              MICM  4.5   38.0                 
 27'  34-BONARRIGO Marco           MI1N  4.5   36.5                 
 28'  23-LANZANI Giuliano          MICM  4.5   36.0  3.5            
 29'  30-BERNASCONI Roberto        CO1N  4.5   36.0  2.0            
 30'  35-LONGO Luigi               CN2N  4.5   30.5                 
 31'  21-BERTINO Andrea            GECM  4.0   40.0                 
 32'  24-MAGNATTA Ovidio           MI1N  4.0   38.5                 
 33'  16-VOCATURO Daniele          RM1N  4.0   37.5                 
 34'  26-BRANDI Flaviano           RM1N  4.0   36.0                 
 35'  33-FIGUS Maurizio            CA1N  4.0   32.0                 
 36'  18-PODINI Francesco          MICM  3.5   41.0                 
 37'  36-SAUTTO Alessandra         FR2N  3.5   39.0                 
 38'  47-ABBURA' Davide            TO2N  3.5   38.5                 
 39'  38-MENEGOLLO Carlo           VI1N  3.5   37.5                 
 40'  42-LONGO Aldo                CN2N  3.5   36.0                 
 41'  40-DI-DONATO Giovanni        MI2N  3.5   35.5                 
 42'  48-CONFLITTI Alessandro      RM3N  3.5   35.0                 
 43'  39-BARTOLINI Marco           PT2N  3.5   34.0  3.0            
 44'  46-DILLON Roberto            GE3N  3.5   34.0                 
 45'  29-ZACCO Remo                MI1N  3.5   32.5                 
 46'  41-LATTANZI Domenico         RM2N  3.0   33.0          3      
 47'  50-BARTOLINI Leonardo        PTNC  3.0   33.0          2      
 48'  43-NANNI Sergio              GE2N  3.0   31.0                 
 49'  44-BAVOSI Mariano            GE2N  3.0   29.0                 
 50'  45-PISTONE Salvatore         GE2N  2.0   29.0                 
 51'  51-POLONI Federico           BGNC  1.0   29.0                 
 52'  52-ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------  0.0   24.5                 
------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob