Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

TORNEO FINALE CAMPIONATO LAMPO DI NATALE
20 dicembre 2001

------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  13-PASSONI Carlo             MICM  7.5   46.5                 
  2'  21-GOLIA Franco              MI1N  7.0   47.0                 
  3'  24-CEREDA Mauro              MI2N  7.0   46.0                 
  4'  15-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI1N  6.0   45.0  4.5            
  5'  22-CASELLI Luigi             MIMF  6.0   45.0  1.0            
  6'  14-RADICE Luca               MICM  5.5   43.5                 
  7'   1-MARELLI Mauro             MI-M  5.5   43.0                 
  8'  12-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  5.5   35.5                 
  9'   9-BRIGATI Alessandro        MI1N  5.0   44.0                 
 10'  20-D'ALFONSO Nicola          MICM  5.0   40.5                 
 11'  23-SALA Sergio               MI2N  5.0   33.5                 
 12'   3-CRIPPA Gabriele           MICM  4.5   43.0                 
 13'  11-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI2N  4.5   40.5                 
 14'  16-MARINO Marco              MI1N  4.5   38.5                 
 15'   8-CORTESE Davide            MI2N  4.5   34.5                 
 16'   7-MASCHERONI Maurizio       MICM  4.5   34.0                 
 17'  17-TRAMALLONI Luca           MICM  4.0   37.0                 
 18'   4-PIANTONI Pierino          MI1N  4.0   34.5                 
 19'  10-MANCA Renato              MI3N  4.0   31.5                 
 20'   5-AZZONI Silvia             MI1S  3.5   30.5                 
 21'  19-BABIC Vladimir            MI3N  3.0   38.5                 
 22'   6-CAZZANIGA Walter          MI-M  3.0   38.0                 
 23'  18-DELLE FAVE Fabio          MI2N  3.0   31.5                 
 24'   2-D'ETTORRE Ireneo            1N  3.0   30.0                 
 25'  25-Tassini Marco             MINC  1.0   31.5                 
 26'  26-Fantoni Aristotile        MI2N  0.0   31.5                 
------------------------------------------------------------------


 
 1 MARELLI Mauro  -M  2B+   3B+   6N-  22N-  20B+  19N+  24B+  21B=  13N-  5.5 
 2 D'ETTORRE Iren 1N  1N-  25B+   3N-   5B-  26N+  17B-  10N-   7B-  19B+  3   
 3 CRIPPA Gabriel CM  4B+   1N-   2B+   9B+   6N+  15B-  21N-  12N=  24B-  4.5 
 4 PIANTONI Pieri 1N  3N-   5B+   7N+   8N-  22B-  12B-  25N+  23B-  26N+  4   
 5 AZZONI Silvia  1S  6B-   4N-  26B+   2N+   8B=  14B-  20N-  25B+  16N-  3.5 
 6 CAZZANIGA Walt -M  5N+   8N+   1B+  24N-   3B-   9B-  17N-  10B-  25N-  3   
 7 MASCHERONI Mau CM  8B-  10N+   4B-  14N=  12N-  26B+  11B-   2N+  18N+  4.5 
 8 CORTESE Davide 2N  7N+   6B-  11N-   4B+   5N=  10B+  14N-  18B+  12B-  4.5 
 9 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 10B+  11B+  13B-   3N-  16N+   6N+  15B+  22N-  21B-  5   
10 MANCA Renato   3N  9N-   7B-  12N-  26N+  25B+   8N-   2B+   6N+  23B-  4   
11 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 12B+   9N-   8B+  15B-  14N-  16B=   7N+  19N+  20B-  4.5 
12 ZANELLATO Lore CM 11N-  14N-  10B+  17N-   7B+   4N+  19B+   3B=   8N+  5.5 
13 PASSONI Carlo  CM 14B+  15B+   9N+  16N+  24B+  21N=  22N-  17B+   1B+  7.5 
14 RADICE Luca    CM 13N-  12B+  15N-   7B=  11B+   5N+   8B+  24N-  17N+  5.5 
15 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 16B+  13N-  14B+  11N+  21B-   3N+   9N-  20B+  22B+  6   
16 MARINO Marco   1N 15N-  18N+  17B+  13B-   9B-  11N=  23N-  26N+   5B+  4.5 
17 TRAMALLONI Luc CM 18B+  20N-  16N-  12B+  19B-   2N+   6B+  13N-  14B-  4   
18 DELLE FAVE Fab 2N 17N-  16B-  19N-  25B+  23N+  20N-  26B+   8N-   7B-  3   
19 BABIC Vladimir 3N 20B-  22N-  18B+  23B+  17N+   1B-  12N-  11B-   2N-  3   
20 D'ALFONSO Nico CM 19N+  17B+  24B-  21N-   1N-  18B+   5B+  15N-  11N+  5   
21 GOLIA Franco   1N 22B+  24N-  23N+  20B+  15N+  13B=   3B+   1N=   9N+  7   
22 CASELLI Luigi  MF 21N-  19B+  25N+   1B+   4N+  24N-  13B+   9B+  15N-  6   
23 SALA Sergio    2N 24B-  26N+  21B-  19N-  18B-  25N+  16B+   4N+  10N+  5   
24 CEREDA Mauro   2N 23N+  21B+  20N+   6B+  13N-  22B+   1N-  14B+   3N+  7   
25 Tassini Marco  NC 26B-   2N-  22B-  18N-  10N-  23B-   4B-   5N-   6B+  1   
26 Fantoni Aristo 2N 25N-  23B-   5N-  10B-   2B-   7N-  18N-  16B-   4B-  0   

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5  AZZONI Silvia             MI  1S    1475   30             24+
 19  BABIC Vladimir            MI  3N    1439   30             51+
  9  BRIGATI Alessandro        MI  1N    1974   30             12+
 15  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1920   30             72+
 22  CASELLI Luigi             MI  MF    2282   30             42-
  6  CAZZANIGA Walter          MI  -M    2035   30             87-
 24  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2152   30             39+
  8  CORTESE Davide            MI  2N    1636   30             54+
  3  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2073   30             42-
 20  D'ALFONSO Nicola          MI  CM    1977   30             15-
  2  D'ETTORRE Ireneo          MI  1N    1618   30             27-
 18  DELLE FAVE Fabio          MI  2N    1626   30             24-
 26  Fantoni Aristotile        MI  2N    1510   30             96-
 21  GOLIA Franco              MI  1N    1975   30             99+
 11  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1849   30              3+
 10  MANCA Renato              MI  3N    1632   30             24+
  1  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    1959   30             45+
 16  MARINO Marco              MI  1N    1596   30             60+
  7  MASCHERONI Maurizio       MI  CM    2064   30             81-
 13  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2201   30             33+
  4  PIANTONI Pierino          MI  1N    1836   30             21-
 14  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    2066   30              3-
 23  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1903   30             42-
 17  TRAMALLONI Luca           MI  CM    2101   30             72-
 25  Tassini Marco             MI  NC    1200   30              3-
 12  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    1937   30             12+
Scrivi a kob