Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

QUARTO TORNEO LAMPO DI NATALE
6 dicembre 2001

------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-PASSONI Carlo             MICM  8.5   40.5                 
  2'   6-RADICE Luca               MICM  7.0   43.0                 
  3'   3-CEREDA Mauro              MI2N  6.0   44.0                 
  4'  11-MARELLI Mauro             MI-M  5.5   41.0                 
  5'   8-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  5.0   43.5                 
  6'   9-SALA Sergio               MI2N  5.0   37.0                 
  7'  10-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI1N  4.5   44.5                 
  8'   4-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI2N  4.5   43.0                 
  9'   7-VINZONI Andrea            MICM  4.0   41.5                 
 10'   2-MANCA Renato              MI3N  4.0   39.0                 
 11'  13-BABIC Vladimir            MI3N  4.0   33.0                 
 12'   5-AZZONI Silvia             MI1S  3.0   33.5                 
 13'  12-PENNATI Flavio            MINC  2.0   33.5                 
  14'  14-ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------  0.0   29.0                 
  1 PASSONI Carlo  CM  2B+  13B+   6N+  10N+  11B+   3B=   4N+   8B+   7N+  8.5 
  6 RADICE Luca    CM  5N+   3B+   1B-   9N+  10B=   8N+  11B=   4B+   2N+  7   
  3 CEREDA Mauro   2N  4B+   6N-   8N=  12B+   9B+   1N=  10N+   7B+  11N-  6   
 11 MARELLI Mauro  -M 12B+   2N+  10B-  13B+   1N-   7B-   6N=   5N+   3B+  5.5 
  8 ZANELLATO Lore CM  7N+  10N-   3B=   2B+  13N+   6B-   9B+   1N-   4N=  5   
  9 SALA Sergio    2N 10B-   7N+   4B+   6B-   3N-  13B+   8N-  14A+  12N+  5   
 10 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N  9N+   8B+  11N+   1B-   6N=   4N-   3B-  12B+   5B-  4.5 
  4 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N  3N-   5B+   9N-   7B+  12N+  10B+   1B-   6N-   8B=  4.5 
  7 VINZONI Andrea CM  8B-   9B-   5N+   4N-  14A+  11N+   2B+   3N-   1B-  4   
  2 MANCA Renato   3N  1N-  11B-  14A+   8N-   5B+  12N+   7N-  13B+   6B-  4   
 13 BABIC Vladimir 3N 14B+   1N-  12B+  11N-   8B-   9N-   5B+   2N-  14A+  4   
  5 AZZONI Silvia  1S  6B-   4N-   7B-  14A+   2N-  14A+  13N-  11B-  10N+  3   
 12 PENNATI Flavio NC 11N-  14A+  13N-   3N-   4B-   2B-  14A+  10N-   9B-  2   
  14 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 13R-  12R-   2R-   5R-   7R-   5R-  12R-   9R-  13R-  0   
num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5  AZZONI Silvia             MI  1S    1487   30             12-
 13  BABIC Vladimir            MI  3N    1436   30              3+
 10  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1923   30              3-
  3  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2182   30             30-
  4  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1822   30             27+
  2  MANCA Renato              MI  3N    1629   30              3+
 11  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    1953   30              6+
  1  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2147   30             54+
 12  PENNATI Flavio            MI  NC    1234   30             27-
  6  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    2030   30             36+
  9  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1909   30              6-
  7  VINZONI Andrea            MI  CM    2042   30             66-
   8  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    1922   30             15+
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob