Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

TERZO TORNEO LAMPO DI NATALE
29 novembre 2001

------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  13-CEREDA Mauro              MI2N  8.0   46.0                 
  2'   2-CRIPPA Gabriele           MICM  7.0   44.5                 
  3'  19-RADICE Luca               MICM  6.5   44.5                 
  4'  23-VINZONI Andrea            MICM  6.5   42.5                 
  5'   5-DI FONZO Valerio          MI-M  6.0   43.0                 
  6'  14-PASSONI Carlo             MICM  5.5   44.0                 
  7'   3-SALA Sergio               MI2N  5.5   43.5                 
  8'  22-BRIGATI Alessandro        PC1N  5.5   38.5                 
  9'  15-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI1N  5.0   46.5                 
 10'   6-PIANTONI Pierino          MI1N  5.0   45.5                 
 11'  12-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  4.5   46.0                 
 12'  16-MARINO Marco              MI1N  4.5   32.0                 
 13'  18-AZZONI Silvia             MI1S  4.0   43.5                 
 14'  11-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI2N  4.0   38.0                 
 15'   8-MARELLI Mauro             MI-M  4.0   35.5                 
 16'   7-ORSI Massimiliano         MICM  4.0   34.0  2.0     4   21'
 17'  20-DASSISTI Alberto          MI2N  4.0   34.0  2.0     4   21'
 18'  10-LODA' Domenico            MI1N  4.0   32.0                 
 19'  17-SPREAFICO Fabrizio        MI1N  4.0   30.0                 
 20'   9-BIANCHI Maurizio          MI1N  3.5   38.5                 
 21'   4-BOSI Roberto              MI3N  3.0   32.5                 
 22'  21-PENNATI Flavio            MINC  2.0   31.0                 
 23'   1-DONNOLI Giorgio           MINC  2.0   28.0                 
 24'  24-ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------  0.0   30.0                 
------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CEREDA Mauro   2N 14B+  18N+  19N+  23B=  12B+   2N+  15B=   5N+   6B+  8   
  2 CRIPPA Gabriel CM  1N+  23B-   4B+  19N+   3B+  13B-  14N+  12N+  15N+  7   
 19 RADICE Luca    CM 20B+  22N+  13B-   2B-   8B+  18N+   6N+  15B+   5N=  6.5 
 23 VINZONI Andrea CM 24B+   2N+   3B+  13N=   6B-  15N-   9N+  18B+  12B+  6.5 
  5 DI FONZO Valer -M  6B-   8N+   7B+   3N=  14N+   9B+  12N+  13B-  19B=  6   
 14 PASSONI Carlo  CM 13N-  17B+  10N+  22N=   5B-  11B+   2B-   3N+  18N+  5.5 
  3 SALA Sergio    2N  4B+   6N+  23N-   5B=   2N-  22B+  10N+  14B-  20B+  5.5 
 22 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 21N+  19B-  20N+  14B=  15N-   3N-  11B+   7B+  10N+  5.5 
 15 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 16B=  11N+  18B+  12N-  22B+  23B+  13N=  19N-   2B-  5   
  6 PIANTONI Pieri 1N  5N+   3B-  11B+   9N+  23N+  12B-  19B-  16N+  13N-  5   
 12 ZANELLATO Lore CM 11N=  16N+   9B+  15B+  13N-   6N+   5B-   2B-  23N-  4.5 
 16 MARINO Marco   1N 15N=  12B-  17N-  11B-  24A+   8N+  21B+   6B-   9N+  4.5 
 18 AZZONI Silvia  1S 17N+  13B-  15N-  21B+   7N+  19B-  20N+  23N-  14B-  4   
 11 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 12B=  15B-   6N-  16N+  17B+  14N-  22N-   4B+   8N=  4   
  8 MARELLI Mauro  -M  7N-   5B-  24A+  10B+  19N-  16B-   4N+   9N=  11B=  4   
  7 ORSI Massimili CM  8B+   9B-   5N-   4N+  18B-  10B-  17N+  22N-   1B+  4   
 20 DASSISTI Alber 2N 19N-  21B+  22B-  17N+   9B-   4N+  18B-   1B+   3N-  4   
 10 LODA' Domenico 1N  9N-  24A+  14B-   8N-   1B+   7N+   3B-  21N+  22B-  4   
 17 SPREAFICO Fabr 1N 18B-  14N-  16B+  20B-  11N-   1N+   7B-  24A+  21N+  4   
  9 BIANCHI Mauriz 1N 10B+   7N+  12N-   6B-  20N+   5N-  23B-   8B=  16B-  3.5 
  4 BOSI Roberto   3N  3N-   1B+   2N-   7B-  21N+  20B-   8B-  11N-  24A+  3   
 21 PENNATI Flavio NC 22B-  20N-   1B+  18N-   4B-  24A+  16N-  10B-  17B-  2   
  1 DONNOLI Giorgi NC  2B-   4N-  21N-  24A+  10N-  17B-  24A+  20N-   7N-  2   
  24 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 23R-  10R-   8R-   1R-  16R-  21R-   1R-  17R-   4R-  0   
num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18  AZZONI Silvia             MI  1S    1421   30             66+
  9  BIANCHI Maurizio          MI  1N    1708   30              9+
  4  BOSI Roberto              MI  3N    1398   30              3-
 22  BRIGATI Alessandro            1N    1980   30              6-
 15  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1908   30             15+
 13  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    2122   30             60+
  2  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2028   30             45+
 20  DASSISTI Alberto          MI  2N    1625   30             15-
  5  DI FONZO Valerio          MI  -M    2172   30             18-
  1  DONNOLI Giorgio               NC    1300   30             51-
 10  LODA' Domenico            MI  1N    1428   30             27+
 11  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1834   30             12-
  8  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    2031   30             78-
 16  MARINO Marco              MI  1N    1557   30             39+
  7  ORSI Massimiliano         MI  CM    2046   30             84-
 14  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2192   30             45-
 21  PENNATI Flavio            MI  NC    1258   30             24-
  6  PIANTONI Pierino          MI  1N    1779   30             57+
 19  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    1988   30             42+
  3  SALA Sergio                   2N    1876   30             33+
 17  SPREAFICO Fabrizio        MI  1N    1714   30             45-
 23  VINZONI Andrea            MI  CM    2045   30              3-
 12  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    1925   30              3-
Scrivi a kob