Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

PRIMO TORNEO LAMPO DI NATALE
15 novembre 2001

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   3-MARELLI Mauro               -M  7.0   43.5                 
  2'  15-CRIPPA Gabriele             CM  7.0   42.5                 
  3'   8-PASSONI Carlo               CM  6.0   39.0                 
  4'  10-CEREDA Mauro                2N  5.5   45.5                 
  5'   6-BRIGATI Alessandro          1N  5.5   41.5  3.0     5      
  6'  17-VINZONI Andrea              CM  5.5   41.5  3.0     4      
  7'  14-RADICE Luca                 CM  5.0   44.5                 
  8'  11-ZANELLATO Lorenzo           CM  5.0   42.0                 
  9'  13-SALA Sergio                 2N  4.5   40.5                 
 10'  16-LOMBARDI Raffaele           2N  4.5   38.0                 
 11'   7-CAZZANIGA Walter            -M  4.5   32.5                 
 12'   4-BONANNO Alessandro          CM  4.0   38.0                 
 13'   5-PIANTONI Pierino            1N  3.5   39.0                 
 14'   2-CALCAGNO Stefano            1N  3.5   31.5                 
 15'  18-BIANCHI Maurizio            1N  3.0   35.0                 
 16'   1-AZZONI Silvia               1S  3.0   33.5                 
 17'  12-MANCA Renato                3N  3.0   31.0                 
  18'   9-FRANCAVILLA Vincenzo        2S  1.0   32.5                 
  3 MARELLI Mauro  -M  4B+   5B+  10N+  17B+  14N-   8N+  15B+   6B-  11N+  7 	
 15 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 16B+  11N+  17N-  13B+  10N+  14B+   3N-   4B+   6N+  7 	
  8 PASSONI Carlo  CM  7N+  10N-   5B+  14B=  17N=   3B-  13N+   2B+  18N+  6 	
 10 CEREDA Mauro   2N  9N+   8B+   3B-   6N+  15B-  17N=  11B-  16N+  14B+  5.5 
  6 BRIGATI Alessa 1N  5N-   7B=  11B+  10B-   1N+  13N+  16B+   3N+  15B-  5.5 
 17 VINZONI Andrea CM 18B+   1N+  15B+   3N-   8B=  10B=  14N-   5N+  13B=  5.5 
 14 RADICE Luca    CM 13N=  18N+   4B+   8N=   3B+  15N-  17B+  11B-  10N-  5 	
 11 ZANELLATO Lore CM 12B+  15B-   6N-   7B+  16N-   9B+  10N+  14N+   3B-  5 	
 13 SALA Sergio    2N 14B=  16N+   1B+  15N-   4N=   6B-   8B-  18N+  17N=  4.5 
 16 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 15N-  13B-   9N+  12B+  11B+   4N=   6N-  10B-   2N+  4.5 
  7 CAZZANIGA Walt -M  8B-   6N=  12B+  11N-  18B+   1N-   2N-   9B+   5B+  4.5 
  4 BONANNO Alessa CM  3N-   2B+  14N-   5N+  13B=  16B=   1B+  15N-  12B-  4 	
  5 PIANTONI Pieri 1N  6B+   3N-   8N-   4B-   9N+   2B=  12N+  17B-   7N-  3.5 
  2 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N  1N-   4N-  18B-   9B+  12N+   5N=   7B+   8N-  16B-  3.5 
 18 BIANCHI Mauriz 1N 17N-  14B-   2N+   1B-   7N-  12B+   9N+  13B-   8B-  3 	
  1 AZZONI Silvia  1S  2B+  17B-  13N-  18N+   6B-   7B+   4N-  12N-   9B-  3 	
 12 MANCA Renato   3N 11N-   9B+   7N-  16N-   2B-  18N-   5B-   1B+   4N+  3 	
  9 FRANCAVILLA Vi 2S 10B-  12N-  16B-   2N-   5B-  11N-  18B-   7N-   1N+  1 	
num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  AZZONI Silvia                 1S    1412   30             42+
 18  BIANCHI Maurizio              1N    1732   30             15-
  4  BONANNO Alessandro            CM    2009   30             66-
  6  BRIGATI Alessandro            1N    1920   30             24+
  2  CALCAGNO Stefano              1N    1920   30             60-
  7  CAZZANIGA Walter              -M    2110   30             75-
 10  CEREDA Mauro                  2N    2080   30              9-
 15  CRIPPA Gabriele               CM    2076   30             30+
  9  FRANCAVILLA Vincenzo          2S    1300   30              6-
 16  LOMBARDI Raffaele             2N    1702   30             51+
 12  MANCA Renato                  3N    1683   30             18-
  3  MARELLI Mauro                 -M    2013   30             72+
  8  PASSONI Carlo                 CM    2246   30             39-
  5  PIANTONI Pierino              1N    1806   30              9+
 14  RADICE Luca                   CM    1961   30             27+
 13  SALA Sergio                   2N    1813   30             30+
 17  VINZONI Andrea                CM    2048   30              6-
 11  ZANELLATO Lorenzo             CM    1907   30             15+
Scrivi a kob