Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

Scacchi in Pole Position
14 settembre 2001

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  59- Lovric Branko    MI NC  9.5    75.0                  Rijaca  CRO
  2'  45- Loncar Robert    MI NC  9.0    76.0                  Fiume - CRO
  3'  40- Borgo Giulio     MI NC  9.0    73.5                  Milano
  4'  34- Jovanic O.       MF NC  8.0    74.5                  Matulji CRO
  5'  30- Ratti Ruggero    MF NC  8.0    70.0                  Seregno
  6'  51- Lapiccirell.M.   CM NC  8.0    67.5                  Cesano_Mad.
  7'  67- Dragoilovic A.   MI NC  7.5    70.0                  Novi Sad
  8'  22- Trabattoni F.    MF NC  7.5    69.0                  Seregno
  9'  18- Mariano Elia     -M NC  7.5    66.5                  Milano
 10'  64- Galli Fabio      CM NC  7.0    75.5                  Milano
 11'   1- Lapiccirell.D.   -M NC  7.0    61.0                  Cesano_Mad.
 12'  16- Cazzaniga W.     -M NC  7.0    58.5                  Milano
 13'  10- Melis Marco      2N NC  7.0    57.0                  Nibionno
 14'   4- Berra Davide     -M NC  6.5    69.0                  Vigevano
 15'   9- Passoni Carlo    CM NC  6.5    68.5                  Monza
 16'   3- Radice Luca      CM NC  6.5    68.0                  Biassono
 17'  50- Marelli Mauro    -M NC  6.5    66.5                  Nova_Mil.
 18'  56- Barberi Aless.   CM NC  6.5    60.5		       
 19'   8- Berni Giorgio    CM NC  6.5    60.0                  Besana_B.za
 20'  15- Brigati A.       1N NC  6.5    59.5                  Piacenza
 21'   2- Marra Giuseppe   2N NC  6.5    55.5                  Busto A.
 22'  46- Sbarra Marco     MF NC  6.0    66.5                  Corsico
 23'  48- Caselli Luigi    MF NC  6.0    62.5                  Milano
 24'  26- Berni Fabrizio   CM NC  6.0    60.5  4.0 *           Besana
 25'  35- Sironi Roberto   1N NC  6.0    60.5  4.0             Civate
 26'  55- Vinzoni Andrea   CM NC  6.0    59.5                  Milano
 27'  29- Caloni Ugo       CM NC  6.0    58.5                  Legnano
 28'  36- Calcagno S.      1N NC  6.0    57.5                  Monza
 29'  19- Pelizzola D.     1S NC  6.0    54.5                  Milano
 30'  60- Sala Sergio      2N NC  6.0    53.0                  Monza
 31'  54- Crippa Gabriele  CM NC  5.5    62.5                  Seregno
 32'  57- Romano' Fabio    1N NC  5.5    62.0                  Lentate
 33'  61- Cereda Mauro     2N NC  5.5    59.0                  Monza
 34'   5- Zanellato L.     CM NC  5.5    57.5                  Sesto S.G.
 35'  68- E Halouty A.     NC NC  5.5    55.0                  Milano
 36'  32- Popovic Dragan   2N NC  5.5    53.5                  Milano
 37'  37- Perotti Davide   1N NC  5.5    51.0                  Cesano_Mad.
 38'  14- Prati Alex       2N NC  5.5    50.0                  Piacenza
 39'  43- Salami Marco     -M NC  5.0    63.0                  Piacenza
 40'  65- Guidi Maurizio   1N NC  5.0    62.0                  Legnano
 41'  62- Babic Vladimir   1S NC  5.0    61.0                  Brugherio
 42'  28- Bonetti Marco    CM NC  5.0    60.0                  Como
 43'  42- Azzoni Silvia    1S NC  5.0    54.0                  Monza
 44'  39- Castellano Fab.  3N NC  5.0    53.5                  Monza
 45'  53- Quizieluci M.    2N NC  5.0    52.5                  Milano
 46'  66- Piantoni P.      1N NC  5.0    50.5                  Muggio'
 47'  31- Orsi Matteo      3N NC  5.0    49.0  2.5             Vigevano
 48'   6- Passaro G.       1S NC  5.0    49.0                  Monza
 49'  41- Pietralunga V.   NC NC  5.0    44.0                  Milano
 50'  52- Damia Angelo     CM NC  4.5    61.0                  Milano
 51'  21- Giardina Paolo   1S NC  4.5    54.5                  Vigevano
 52'  25- Giusti F.        2N NC  4.5    46.0                  Robecco
 53'  12- Manca Renato     3N NC  4.0    62.0                  Monza
 54'  24- Poretti Ennio    2N NC  4.0    57.0
 55'  58- Revinelli S.     1N NC  4.0    51.5  2.5    4   33'  Albavilla
 56'  33- Orsi Massimil.   CM NC  4.0    51.5  2.5    4   44'  Milano
 57'  11- D'Ettorre I.     1N NC  4.0    51.5                  Desio
 58'  49- Corte Paolo      1S NC  4.0    49.0                  Monza
 59'  47- Tassini Marco    NC NC  4.0    48.5  2.5    4   49'  Monza
 60'  20- Bianchi Max      NC NC  4.0    48.5  2.5    4   51'  Milano
 61'  44- Castellano Cla   2N NC  4.0    47.0                  Monza
 62'  63- Castellano Ant.  1S NC  4.0    42.0                  Monza
 63'  13- Ornati G.        NC NC  3.0    42.5                  Vigevano
 64'  27- Rampi Franco     3N NC  3.0    34.5
 65'  23- Mazzarelli D.    3N NC  2.5    45.5                  Monza
 66'  17- Ruggiero P.      3N NC  2.5    44.5                  Magenta
 67'  38- Casati Carlo     2S NC  2.5    38.5                  Monza
 68'   7- Baioni Alfio     NC NC  0.0    40.5                  Monza
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob