Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

3° Torneo Lampo 'Scacchi a Monza Estate'
giovedì 5 luglio 2001

------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   7-PASSONI Carlo             MICM  7.5   46.0                 
  2'   5-CEREDA Mauro              mi2N  7.0   45.5                 
  3'  17-GOLIA Franco              MI1N  6.0   47.0                 
  4'  19-CAZZANIGA Walter          MI-M  6.0   44.0                 
  5'  12-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI1N  6.0   43.5                 
  6'  10-VINZONI Andrea            MICM  6.0   43.0                 
  7'   8-CRIPPA Gabriele           MICM  5.5   41.0                 
  8'  18-RADICE Luca               MICM  5.5   40.0                 
  9'  22-BRIGATI Alessandro        MI1N  5.0   40.5                 
 10'   2-CHIAMORI Maurizio         MI2N  5.0   36.0                 
 11'   4-D'ALFONSO Nicola          MICM  4.5   45.5                 
 12'  13-MANCA Renato              MI3N  4.5   45.0                 
 13'  23-MARELLI Mauro             MI-M  4.5   36.0                 
 14'  16-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI2N  4.5   27.5                 
 15'  20-SALA Sergio               MI2N  4.0   39.0  2.5  *         
 16'  21-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  4.0   39.0  2.5            
 17'   6-D'ETTORRE Ireneo          MI1N  4.0   35.5                 
 18'  15-BRANDI Flaviano           RM1N  3.5   35.0                 
 19'  14-D'AULISA Francesco        2N2N  3.5   33.0                 
 20'   1-DI LERNIA Ruggero         MI1N  3.0   33.0                 
 21'  11-AZZONI Silvia             MI1S  2.5   32.0                 
 22'   9-SACCHI Paolo              MICM  2.5   31.5                 
 23'  24-CORTE Paolo               MI1S  2.5   30.5                 
 24'   3-PENNATI Flavio            MINC  1.0   29.5                 
------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 PASSONI Carlo  CM  8B+   5N+  10N+  13B+  12B+  22N=   4N+  17B-  19B+  7.5 
  5 CEREDA Mauro   2N  6B+   7B-   8N+  10N+  14N+  13B+  12B+  19N-  17N+  7 	
 17 GOLIA Franco   1N 18B+  19B=   4N=  12N-  20B+  10N+  13B+   7N+   5B-  6 	
 19 CAZZANIGA Walt -M 20B+  17N=  21N-  11B+   2B=  18N+  22B+   5B+   7N-  6 	
 12 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 11N+  10B-   1N+  17B+   7N-   2B+   5N-  13N+   4B+  6 	
 10 VINZONI Andrea CM  9N+  12N+   7B-   5B-   6N+  17B-  15N+   4B+  23B+  6 	
  8 CRIPPA Gabriel CM  7N-   6B+   5B-   9N+  21N+   4B-  23N+  20N+  18B=  5.5 
 18 RADICE Luca    CM 17N-  20N+  15B+  21B+  13N-  19B-   2N+  22B+   8N=  5.5 
 22 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 21N+   1B+  13B-  23N+   4B=   7B=  19N-  18N-  20B+  5 	
  2 CHIAMORI Mauri 2N  1N=   3B+  23N+   4B-  19N=  12N-  18B-  24B+  21B+  5 	
  4 D'ALFONSO Nico CM  3N+  23B=  17B=   2N+  22N=   8N+   7B-  10N-  12N-  4.5 
 13 MANCA Renato   3N 14B+  15B+  22N+   7N-  18B+   5N-  17N-  12B-  16N=  4.5 
 23 MARELLI Mauro  -M 24B+   4N=   2B-  22B-  11N+  14N+   8B-   6B+  10N-  4.5 
 16 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 15N-  14B-   9B+  20B-   1N+  21B-  24N+   3N+  13B=  4.5 
 20 SALA Sergio    2N 19N-  18B-  24B+  16N+  17N-  11B+  21N+   8B-  22N-  4 	
 21 ZANELLATO Lore CM 22B-  24N+  19B+  18N-   8B-  16N+  20B-  15B+   2N-  4 	
  6 D'ETTORRE Iren 1N  5N-   8N-   3B+   1B+  10B-  15N-  14B+  23N-   9N+  4 	
 15 BRANDI Flavian 1N 16B+  13N-  18N-  14B-  24N+   6B+  10B-  21N-   1N=  3.5 
 14 D'AULISA Franc 2N 13N-  16N+  11B=  15N+   5B-  23B-   6N-   9B-   3N+  3.5 
  1 DI LERNIA Rugg 1N  2B=  22N-  12B-   6N-  16B-   3B+   9N+  11N-  15B=  3 	
 11 AZZONI Silvia  1S 12B-   9N+  14N=  19N-  23B-  20N-   3B-   1B+  24N-  2.5 
  9 SACCHI Paolo   CM 10B-  11B-  16N-   8B-   3N+  24N=   1B-  14N+   6B-  2.5 
 24 CORTE Paolo    1S 23N-  21B-  20N-   3N+  15B-   9B=  16B-   2N-  11B+  2.5 
  3 PENNATI Flavio NC  4B-   2N-   6N-  24B-   9B-   1N-  11N+  16B-  14B-  1 	
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11  AZZONI Silvia             MI  1S    1421   30              9-
 15  BRANDI Flaviano           RM  1N    1713   30             30-
 22  BRIGATI Alessandro        MI  1N    1887   30             33+
 12  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1881   30             39+
 19  CAZZANIGA Walter          MI  -M    2131   30             21-
  5  CEREDA Mauro              mi  2N    2038   30             42+
  2  CHIAMORI Maurizio         MI  2N    1690   30             54+
 24  CORTE Paolo               MI  1S    1343   30             15+
  8  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2091   30             15-
  4  D'ALFONSO Nicola          MI  CM    1995   30             18-
 14  D'AULISA Francesco        2N  2N    1474   30             12+
  6  D'ETTORRE Ireneo          MI  1N    1600   30             18+
  1  DI LERNIA Ruggero         MI  1N    1699   30             63-
 17  GOLIA Franco              MI  1N    1909   30             66+
 16  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1741   30             39-
 13  MANCA Renato              MI  3N    1614   30             69+
 23  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    2085   30             72-
  7  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2237   30              9+
  3  PENNATI Flavio            MI  NC    1285   30             27-
 18  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    1961   30              0+
  9  SACCHI Paolo              MI  CM    1436   30             18-
 20  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1816   30              3-
 10  VINZONI Andrea            MI  CM    2042   30              6+
 21  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    1958   30             51-
Scrivi a kob