Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

TORNEO FINALE CAMPIONATO LAMPO DI PASQUA
12 aprile 2001

1'  10-FRANZA Marco              MICM  8.0   46.0                 
  2'  20-CEREDA Mauro              MI2N  7.0   45.5                 
  3'   1-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI1N  6.5   46.0                 
  4'   9-GAGLIARDI Cristian        MICM  6.0   45.0                 
  5'   7-RADICE Luca               MICM  5.5   48.0                 
  6'  21-BRIGATI Alessandro        MI1N  5.5   43.0                 
  7'  18-DI FONZO Valerio          MI-M  5.5   42.0                 
  8'   5-MARELLI Mauro             -M-M  5.5   36.5                 
  9'  14-BONANNO Alessandro        MICM  5.0   43.0                 
 10'   6-SALA Sergio               MI2N  5.0   41.5                 
 11'   4-PIANTONI Pierino          MI1N  5.0   41.0                 
 12'  11-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  4.5   40.5  3.0            
 13'  23-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI2N  4.5   40.5                 
 14'  22-CRIPPA Gabriele             CM  4.0   41.5                 
 15'  13-PASSARO Giovanni          MI1S  4.0   36.5                 
 16'  19-MEREGALLI Diego           MI3N  4.0   36.0                 
 17'  12-SACCHI Paolo              MI1S  4.0   34.5                 
 18'   8-COLOMBO Eugenio           MI2N  4.0   31.0                 
 19'  16-MARINO Marco              MI1N  3.5   29.5                 
 20'   2-MANCA Renato              MI3N  3.0   35.0                 
 21'  15-CORTE Paolo               MI1S  3.0   31.5                 
 22'   3-D'ETTORRE Ireneo          MI1N  3.0   28.5                 
 23'  17-AZZONI Silvia             MI1S  2.0   33.0              
10 FRANZA Marco   CM  9N+   7B+   4N+  20B-  14N+  21B+   1N+  18N+   6B+  8   
 20 CEREDA Mauro   2N 19N+  22N+  23B+  10N+   1B-  18N+   7N+  21B+   9B-  7   
  1 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N  2B+  23B=   5N+  11N+  20N+   7B-  10B-   9N+  14N+  6.5 
  9 GAGLIARDI Cris CM 10B-  12N+  13N+   7B-  17B+   4N+  14N+   1B-  20N+  6   
  7 RADICE Luca    CM  8B+  10N-   6B+   9N+   4N+   1N+  20B-  14B-  21N=  5.5 
 21 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 22B-  24A+  19N+  18B+  11N+  10N-  23B+  20N-   7B=  5.5 
 18 DI FONZO Valer -M 17N+  16B+  11B=  21N-  19N+  20B-   5N+  10B-  22B+  5.5 
  5 MARELLI Mauro  -M  6B-   8N+   1B-   2B=  15N+  12N+  18B-  22N+  11B+  5.5 
 14 BONANNO Alessa CM 13N-  15B+  16N+  23N+  10B-   6N+   9B-   7N+   1B-  5   
  6 SALA Sergio    2N  5N+   4B-   7N-  12N+  22B+  14B-   8N+  23N+  10N-  5   
  4 PIANTONI Pieri 1N  3N+   6N+  10B-  22N+   7B-   9B-  11B-  19N+  13B+  5   
 11 ZANELLATO Lore CM 12B+  13B+  18N=   1B-  21B-  23N-   4N+  15B+   5N-  4.5 
 23 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 24B+   1N=  20N-  14B-  13N+  11B+  21N-   6B-   2B+  4.5 
 22 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 21N+  20B-   2N+   4B-   6N-  19B+  13N+   5B-  18N-  4   
 13 PASSARO Giovan 1S 14B+  11N-   9B-  16N+  23B-  17N+  22B-  12B+   4N-  4   
 19 MEREGALLI Dieg 3N 20B-  17N+  21B-   8N+  18B-  22N-   3B+   4B-  24A+  4   
 12 SACCHI Paolo   1S 11N-   9B-  15N+   6B-   2N+   5B-  16B+  13N-   3B+  4   
  8 COLOMBO Eugeni 2N  7N-   5B-   3N-  19B-  24A+   2N+   6B-  17N+  15B+  4   
 16 MARINO Marco   1N 15N+  18N-  14B-  13B-   3B-  24A+  12N-   2B=  17N+  3.5 
  2 MANCA Renato   3N  1N-   3B+  22B-   5N=  12B-   8B-  24A+  16N=  23N-  3   
 15 CORTE Paolo    1S 16B-  14N-  12B-  24A+   5B-   3N+  17B+  11N-   8N-  3   
  3 D'ETTORRE Iren 1N  4B-   2N-   8B+  17B-  16N+  15B-  19N-  24A+  12N-  3   
 17 AZZONI Silvia  1S 18B-  19B-  24A+   3N+   9N-  13B-  15N-   8B-  16B-  2   
 24 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 23R-  21R-  17R-  15R-   8R-  16R-   2R-   3R-  19R-  0   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17  AZZONI Silvia             MI  1S    1397   30             27-
 14  BONANNO Alessandro        MI  CM    2072   30             63-
 21  BRIGATI Alessandro        MI  1N    1866   30             39+
  1  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1770   30            117+
 20  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    1987   30             57+
  8  COLOMBO Eugenio           MI  2N    1582   30             12-
 15  CORTE Paolo               MI  1S    1340   30             12+
 22  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2109   30             78-
  3  D'ETTORRE Ireneo          MI  1N    1711   30            111-
 18  DI FONZO Valerio          MI  -M    2217   30             45-
 10  FRANZA Marco              MI  CM    1970   30             93+
  9  GAGLIARDI Cristian        MI  CM    2031   30             15-
 23  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1693   30             21+
  2  MANCA Renato              MI  3N    1614   30             30-
  5  MARELLI Mauro             MI  -M    2244   30             57-
 16  MARINO Marco              MI  1N    1710   30             66-
 19  MEREGALLI Diego           MI  3N    1548   30             24+
 13  PASSARO Giovanni          MI  1S    1541   30             39+
  4  PIANTONI Pierino          MI  1N    1704   30             57+
  7  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    2015   30             18-
 12  SACCHI Paolo              MI  1S    1367   30             69+
  6  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1729   30             48+
 11  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    2006   30             54-

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob