Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

QUARTO TORNEO LAMPO DI PASQUA
5 aprile 2001

------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  11-TRABATTONI Franco         MIMF  9.0   43.0                 
  2'  20-PASSONI Carlo             MICM  7.0   45.0  4.0            
  3'  18-CEREDA Mauro              MI2N  7.0   45.0  2.0            
  4'  13-ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MICM  5.5   45.0                 
  5'   1-CRIPPA Gabriele           MICM  5.0   47.0                 
  6'   4-SALA Sergio               MI2N  5.0   42.0                 
  7'   3-VINZONI Andrea            MICM  5.0   40.0                 
  8'   6-MANCA Renato              MI3N  5.0   32.5                 
  9'  10-FRANZA Marco              MICM  4.5   44.0                 
 10'   8-RADICE Luca               MICM  4.5   43.5                 
 11'   2-BRIGATI Alessandro        MI1N  4.5   42.5                 
 12'  15-LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI2N  4.5   40.0                 
 13'  14-PASSARO Giovanni          MI1S  4.5   29.0                 
 14'  12-ZACCO Remo                MI1N  4.0   39.5                 
 15'  19-CALCAGNO Stefano          MI1N  4.0   34.0                 
 16'   9-SACCHI Paolo              MI1S  3.0   33.0                 
 17'   7-RAMPI Franco              MI3N  3.0   30.5                 
 18'   5-PENNATI Flavio            MINC  2.0   32.5  1.0  *         
 19'  17-AZZONI Silvia             MI1S  2.0   32.5  1.0            
20'  16-CORTE Paolo               MI1S  1.0   31.5                
------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 TRABATTONI Fra MF 12B+  13B+  15N+   8N+  20B+  18N+  10B+   1B+   4N+  9 	
 20 PASSONI Carlo  CM 19N+   1B+  18N+   2B=  11N-   4N+   8N+  10B+  13B=  7 	
 18 CEREDA Mauro   2N 17N+  15B+  20B-  13N+   2N+  11B-   1N+   3B+  10N+  7 	
 13 ZANELLATO Lore CM 14B+  11N-  16B+  18B-   3N+   1B-   9N+   8N+  20N=  5.5 
  1 CRIPPA Gabriel CM  2B+  20N-  17N+   6B+   8B-  13N+  18B-  11N-  15N+  5 	
  4 SALA Sergio    2N  3N-   5B+   2N-   7B+  19N+  20B-  14N+   6B+  11B-  5 	
  3 VINZONI Andrea CM  4B+   6N+   8B-  10N=  13B-   2B=  12N+  18N-   7B+  5 	
  6 MANCA Renato   3N  5N+   3B-   9N+   1N-  12B-  19B+   2N+   4N-  16B+  5 	
 10 FRANZA Marco   CM  9N-   7B+  12N+   3B=  15N+   8B+  11N-  20N-  18B-  4.5 
  8 RADICE Luca    CM  7N+   9B+   3N+  11B-   1N+  10N-  20B-  13B-   2N=  4.5 
  2 BRIGATI Alessa 1N  1N-  19B+   4B+  20N=  18B-   3N=   6B-   5N+   8B=  4.5 
 15 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 16B+  18N-  11B-  14N+  10B-  12N=   5B+  19N+   1B-  4.5 
 14 PASSARO Giovan 1S 13N-  12B-   7N+  15B-   9N=  17B+   4B-  16N+   5B+  4.5 
 12 ZACCO Remo     1N 11N-  14N+  10B-   9B=   6N+  15B=   3B-  17N+  19B-  4 	
 19 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 20B-   2N-   5B+  17N+   4B-   6N-  16B+  15B-  12N+  4 	
  9 SACCHI Paolo   1S 10B+   8N-   6B-  12N=  14B=  16N+  13B-   7N-  17B-  3 	
  7 RAMPI Franco   3N  8B-  10N-  14B-   4N-  16N+   5B-  17N+   9B+   3N-  3 	
  5 PENNATI Flavio NC  6B-   4N-  19N-  16B-  17B+   7N+  15N-   2B-  14N-  2 	
 17 AZZONI Silvia  1S 18B-  16N+   1B-  19B-   5N-  14N-   7B-  12B-   9N+  2 	
 16 CORTE Paolo    1S 15N-  17B-  13N-   5N+   7B-   9B-  19N-  14B-   6N-  1 	
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17  AZZONI Silvia             MI  1S    1430   30             33-
  2  BRIGATI Alessandro        MI  1N    1857   30              9+
 19  CALCAGNO Stefano          MI  1N    1830   30             60-
 18  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    1882   30            105+
 16  CORTE Paolo               MI  1S    1403   30             63-
  1  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2148   30             39-
 10  FRANZA Marco              MI  CM    1988   30             18-
 15  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1663   30             30+
  6  MANCA Renato              MI  3N    1566   30             48+
 14  PASSARO Giovanni          MI  1S    1535   30              6+
 20  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2282   30              3-
  5  PENNATI Flavio            MI  NC    1300   30              6+
  8  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    2015   30              0+
  7  RAMPI Franco              MI  3N    1482   30             18-
  9  SACCHI Paolo              MI  1S    1337   30             30+
  4  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1699   30             30+
 11  TRABATTONI Franco         MI  MF    2380   30             42+
  3  VINZONI Andrea            MI  CM    2114   30             63-
 12  ZACCO Remo                MI  1N    1806   30             33-
 13  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    1979   30             27+

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob