Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

TERZO TORNEO LAMPO DI PASQUA
29 marzo 2001

__________________________________________________	
  1'	PASSONI Carlo		MI	CM  	8.0   	44.5
  2'	CRIPPA Gabriele   	MI	CM  	7.0   	44.5
  3'	GAGLIARDI Cristian	MI	CM  	6.0   	46.0
  4'	FRANZA Marco    	MI	CM  	6.0   	44.0
  5'	CEREDA Mauro    	MI	2N  	5.5   	46.5
  6'	RADICE Luca       	MI	CM  	5.5   	45.5
  7'	ZANELLATO Lorenzo	MI	CM  	5.0   	42.0
  8'	CALCAGNO Stefano 	MI 	1N  	5.0   	41.5
  9'	LOMBARDI Raffaele	MI	2N  	4.5   	40.5
 10'	SALA Sergio       	MI	2N  	4.0   	42.5
 11'	PASSARO Giovanni	MI	1S  	4.0   	36.5
  12'	BRIGATI Alessandro	MI	1N  	4.0   	36.0 
 13'	PIANTONI Pierino 	MI	1N  	4.0   	35.0
 14'	MEREGALLI Diego  	MI	3N  	4.0   	33.0
 15'	CAGGIANO Carmine 	PZ	2N  	3.5   	32.5 
 16'	AZZONI Silvia     	MI	1S  	3.0   	26.5 
 17'	BOSI Roberto         	MI	3N  	2.0   	29.5
___________________________________________________	
8 PASSONI Carlo  CM  7N+   9B+  13N+  17N+   1B+   2N-  12B+  16B+   4N+  8 
  1 CRIPPA Gabriel CM  2B+  17B-  15B+  16N+   8N-   4N+   9B+  13N+  12N+  7 
  2 GAGLIARDI Cris CM  1N-  16B+   5N+   4B+   7N+   8B+  13B-  17N+   9N-  6 
 17 FRANZA Marco   CM 18B+   1N+   4N+   8B-   9B+  13N-  11N+   2B-  10B+  6 
   13 CEREDA Mauro   2N 14B+  11N+   8B-   9N=  16B+  17B+   2N+   1B-   7N-  5.5 
    9 RADICE Luca    CM 10B+   8N-  11B+  13B=  17N-   7B+   1N-   5N+   2B+  5.5 
 16 ZANELLATO Lore CM 15N+   2N-  12B+   1B-  13N-  14B+   4B+   8N-   3B+  5 
  7 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N  8B-  10N+   6B+  11N+   2B-   9N-   5B+  12N-  13B+  5 
   12 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 11N-  14N+  16N-  15B+   6B=  10N+   8N-   7B+   1B-  4.5 
  4 SALA Sergio    2N  3N+   6N+  17B-   2N-  10B+   1B-  16N-  18A+   8B-  4 
 10 PASSARO Giovan 1S  9N-   7B-   3B+   5N+   4N-  12B-  15B+   6B+  17N-  4 
 11 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 12B+  13B-   9N-   7B-  14N+   6N+  17B-  15N-  18A+  4 
 15 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 16B-  18A+   1N-  12N-   3B+   5B-  10N-  11B+   6N+  4 
  5 MEREGALLI Dieg 3N  6B-   3N+   2B-  10B-  18A+  15N+   7N-   9B-  14N+  4 
    6 CAGGIANO Carmi 2N  5N+   4B-   7N-  14B+  12N=  11B-   3B+  10N-  15B-  3.5 
  3 AZZONI Silvia  1S  4B-   5B-  10N-  18A+  15N-  18A+   6N-  14B+  16N-  3 
 14 BOSI Roberto   3N 13N-  12B-  18A+   6N-  11B-  16N-  18A+   3N-   5B-  2 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3  AZZONI Silvia             MI  1S    1466   30             36-
 14  BOSI Roberto              MI  3N    1434   30             51-
 11  BRIGATI Alessandro  MI        1N    1932   30             75-
  6  CAGGIANO Carmine          PZ  2N    1606   30             21-
  7  CALCAGNO Stefano              1N    1821   30              9+
 13  CEREDA Mauro              MI  2N    1804   30             78+
  1  CRIPPA Gabriele           MI  CM    2136   30             12+
 17  FRANZA Marco              MI  CM    1967   30             21+
  2  GAGLIARDI Cristian        MI  CM    2010   30             21+
 12  LOMBARDI Raffaele         MI  2N    1618   30             45+
  5  MEREGALLI Diego           MI  3N    1545   30              3+
 10  PASSARO Giovanni          MI  1S    1484   30             51+
  8  PASSONI Carlo             MI  CM    2267   30             15+
 15  PIANTONI Pierino          MI  1N    1743   30             39-
  9  RADICE Luca               MI  CM    2015   30              0+
  4  SALA Sergio               MI  2N    1693   30              6+
 16  ZANELLATO Lorenzo         MI  CM    2015   30             36-

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob