Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

SECONDO TORNEO LAMPO DI PASQUA
22 marzo 2001

______________________________________________________________
  1'   TRABATTONI Franco     	MI	FM  	8.5   	43.0                 		
  2'   PASSONI Carlo             	MI	CM  	7.0   	45.5            	     	
  3'   BRIGATI Alessandro      	PC	1N  	6.5   	46.0            	     	
  4'   CEREDA Mauro              	MI	2N  	5.5   	46.0            	     	
  5'   SALA Sergio               	MI	2N  	5.5   	39.0            	     	
  6'   PASSARO Giovanni     	MI	1S  	5.5   	33.0            	  	
  7'   GAGLIARDI Cristian     	MI	CM  	5.0   	47.0  	3.5     	   4	
  8'   RADICE Luca               	MI	CM  	5.0   	47.0  	3.5     	   3      	
  9'   FRANZA Marco              	MI	CM  	5.0   	46.0                 		
 10'  ZANELLATO Lorenzo    	MI	CM  	5.0   	45.5                 		
 11'  CALCAGNO Stefano     	MI	1N  	5.0   	41.0                 		
 12'  PIANTONI Pierino          	MI	1N  	5.0   	36.0                 		
 13'  MANCA Renato              	MI	3N  	4.5   	35.5                 		
 14'  LOMBARDI Raffaele    	MI	2N  	4.0   	43.5                 		
 15'  MARINO Marco              	MI	1N  	4.0   	39.0                 		
 16'  PASSARO Vincenzo     	MI	1S  	4.0   	38.0                 		
 17'  MEGNA Giuseppe         	NA	2N  	4.0   	34.5                 		
 18'  AZZONI Silvia             	MI	1S  	4.0   	33.5                 		
 19'  CORTE Paolo               	MI	1S  	3.5   	29.0                 		
 20'  RAMPI Franco              	MI	3N  	3.5   	28.5                 		
 21'  BOSI Roberto              	MI	3N  	3.0   	29.5                 		
 22'  BAIONI Alfio              	MI	NC  	2.0   	29.0                		
 23'  BOSI Alessandro        	LC	3N  	1.5   	31.5                 		
 24'  SACCHI Paolo           	MI	1S  	1.5   	28.0                 		
______________________________________________________________
1 BAIONI Alfio   NC  2B+  23B-  22N-  10N-  24B-   3N-  20B-   8B-   4N+  2 
  2 SACCHI Paolo   1S  1N-  24N+   5B-  11B-   8N-   4B-  23N-  20N=   3B-  1.5 
  3 RAMPI Franco   3N  4B=  17B-  16N-  15B-  20N+   1B+   8N-  24N-   2N+  3.5 
  4 CORTE Paolo    1S  3N=  18N-   8B-  20N+  15B-   2N+  24B+  22B-   1B-  3.5 
  5 MARINO Marco   1N  6B-   8N+   2N+  21B-  19N-  23B+  22N=   9B-  15N=  4 	
  6 FRANZA Marco   CM  5N+   7B-  10N+   8N+  22B+  18N-  14N+  12B-  21B-  5 	
  7 PASSONI Carlo  CM  8B+   6N+  12B=  13N+  14B-  19N+  16B+  18B=  17N+  7 	
  8 MEGNA Giuseppe 2N  7N-   5B-   4N+   6B-   2B+  10N-   3B+   1N+  22B-  4 	
  9 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 10B-  11B-  15N+  24N+  21B+  16B-  13N-   5N+  23B+  5 	
 10 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N  9N+  12N-   6B-   1B+  11N-   8B+  21N+  14B-  13B-  4 	
 11 PASSARO Vincen 1S 12B-   9N+  13B-   2N+  10B+  21N-  15B-  23B-  20N+  4 	
 12 TRABATTONI Fra FM 11N+  10B+   7N=  16B+  17N+  14B+  18N+   6N+  19B+  8.5 
 13 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 14B-  15B+  11N+   7B-  16N-  24N+   9B+  17B-  10N+  5 	
 14 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 13N+  16N+  19B+  17B=   7N+  12N-   6B-  10N+  18B+  6.5 
 15 MANCA Renato   3N 16B-  13N-   9B-   3N+   4N+  20B+  11N+  19B-   5B=  4.5 
 16 ZANELLATO Lore CM 15N+  14B-   3B+  12N-  13B+   9N+   7N-  21B-  24B+  5 	
 17 GAGLIARDI Cris CM 18B=   3N+  23B+  14N=  12B-  22N+  19B-  13N+   7B-  5 	
 18 RADICE Luca    CM 17N=   4B+  21N=  19B=  23N+   6B+  12B-   7N=  14N-  5 	
 19 CEREDA Mauro   2N 20B+  21B+  14N-  18N=   5B+   7B-  17N+  15N+  12N-  5.5 
 20 BOSI Alessandr 3N 19N-  22N-  24B-   4B-   3B-  15N-   1N+   2B=  11B-  1.5 
 21 SALA Sergio    2N 22B+  19N-  18B=   5N+   9N-  11B+  10B-  16N+   6N+  5.5 
 22 PASSARO Giovan 1S 21N-  20B+   1B+  23N+   6N-  17B-   5B=   4N+   8N+  5.5 
 23 AZZONI Silvia  1S 24B+   1N+  17N-  22B-  18B-   5N-   2B+  11N+   9N-  4 	
 24 BOSI Roberto   3N 23N-   2B-  20N+   9B-   1N+  13B-   4N-   3B+  16N-  3 	
Scrivi a kob