Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

PRIMO TORNEO LAMPO DI PASQUA
15 marzo 2001

______________________________________________	
  1'  PASSONI Carlo           	CM  	7.5   	44.5                 	
  2'  MARELLI Mauro                	-M  	6.5   	44.5                 	
  3'  CEREDA Mauro      	2N  	6.5   	44.0                 	
  4'  PERISSINOTTO Claudio 	CM  	6.0   	44.5                 	
  5'  FRANZA Marco 		CM  	6.0   	41.0             	 
  6'  PIANTONI Pierino          	1N  	5.5   	44.0                 	
  7'  PROFUMO Alberto           -M  	5.0   	44.5                 	
  8'  RADICE Luca               	CM  	5.0   	44.0                 	
  9'  BRIGATI Alessandro        1N  	5.0   	42.5                 	
 10' CALCAGNO Stefano       	1N  	5.0   	40.0                 	
 11' ZANELLATO Lorenzo     	CM  	5.0   	34.5                 	
 12' SALA Sergio               	2N  	5.0   	31.5                 	
 13' GAGLIARDI Christian     	CM  	4.0   	43.5                 	
 14' BOSI Gianfranco           	2N  	4.0   	40.5                 	
 15' AZZONI Silvia             	1S  	4.0   	32.5                 	
 16' BOSI Felice               	3N  	4.0   	30.5           	
 17' MANCA Renato              	3N  	3.5   	41.0         	
 18' LOMBARDI Raffaele      	2N  	3.5   	34.5                 
 19' BABIC Vladimir            	1S  	3.5   	32.0                 	
 20' BOSI Roberto             	3N  	2.5   	33.0                	
 21' BOSI Alessandro           	3N  	2.0   	33.0                 	
 22' LODA' Domenico            	1N  	0.0   	30.5                	
 _______________________________________________
12 PASSONI Carlo  CM 11N+  10B-  14N+   5N+   2B+   8B+  16N+  20B+  22N=  7.5 
  5 MARELLI Mauro  -M  6B+   8N-  11N+  12B-  14B+  22B+  19N+  16B=  20N+  6.5 
 16 CEREDA Mauro   2N 15N+  14B+  10N+   2B+  22N-   4B+  12B-   5N=  19N+  6.5 
 22 PERISSINOTTO C CM 21N+   2B-  20N+  19B+  16B+   5N-   4N=   8N+  12B=  6 
 10 FRANZA Marco   CM  9N+  12N+  16B-  17B+   8N-   6B+  11B-   4N+  13N+  6 
 11 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 12B-   9N+   5B-   3N+   1B+  19B-  10N+   6N+   4B=  5.5 
 19 PROFUMO Albert -M 20B+  17N+   4B-  22N-   3B+  11N+   5B-   1N+  16B-  5 
  8 RADICE Luca    CM  7N+   5B+   2N=   4B=  10B+  12N-  20N-  22B-   9N+  5 
  4 BRIGATI Alessa 1N  3N=   7B+  19N+   8N=   6B+  16N-  22B=  10B-  11N=  5 
 20 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 19N-  18B+  22B-  21N+  17N+   2N+   8B+  12N-   5B-  5 
  3 ZANELLATO Lore CM  4B=   6N-   7N+  11B-  19N-  13B+  17N=   2B+  14N+  5 
  1 SALA Sergio    2N  2B-  21B+   6N-   7B+  11N-  17B+  14N+  19B-  15N+  5 
  2 GAGLIARDI Chri CM  1N+  22N+   8B=  16N-  12N-  20B-   6B=   3N-  18B+  4 
 14 BOSI Gianfranc 2N 13N+  16N-  12B-  15B+   5N-   9B+   1B-  18N+   3B-  4 
  9 AZZONI Silvia  1S 10B-  11B-  13B+   6N-  15N+  14N-  18B+  21N+   8B-  4 
 13 BOSI Felice    3N 14B-  15B-   9N-  18N+  21B+   3N-   7B+  17N+  10B-  4 
  6 MANCA Renato   3N  5N-   3B+   1B+   9B+   4N-  10N-   2N=  11B-   7B-  3.5 
 17 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N 18B+  19B-  15N+  10N-  20B-   1N-   3B=  13B-  21N+  3.5 
  7 BABIC Vladimir 1S  8B-   4N-   3B-   1N-  18B+  21N=  13N-  15B+   6N+  3.5 
 21 BOSI Roberto   3N 22B-   1N-  18N+  20B-  13N-   7B=  15N+   9B-  17B-  2.5 
 15 BOSI Alessandr 3N 16B-  13N+  17B-  14N-   9B-  18N+  21B-   7N-   1B-  2 
 18 LODA' Domenico 1N 17N-  20N-  21B-  13B-   7N-  15B-   9N-  14B-   2N-  0 
Scrivi a kob