Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 
Torneo Lampo - giovedì 11 gennaio 2001

classifica finale

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   9-GOLIA Franco                1N  7.0   45.5                 
  2'   8-PASSONI Carlo               CM  7.0   45.0                 
  3'   5-POPA Florin                 -M  7.0   43.0                 
  4'   1-LOMBARDI Raffaele           2N  6.5   43.0                 
  5'  12-CEREDA Mauro                2N  5.5   41.0                 
  6'  17-CALCAGNO Stefano            1N  5.0   41.5                 
  7'  11-BRIGATI Alessandro          1N  5.0   40.0                 
  8'  10-SALA Sergio                 2N  5.0   39.5                 
  9'  16-MARELLI Mauro               -M  4.5   43.0                 
 10'   7-SACCHI Paolo                1S  4.5   33.0                 
 11'   3-AZZONI Silvia               1S  4.0   41.0                 
 12'   4-MELOGLI Gianmario           2N  4.0   37.5                 
 13'   2-LODA' Domenico              1N  4.0   35.0                 
 14'  13-RADICE Luca                 CM  3.5   45.0                 
 15'   6-BOSI Roberto                3N  3.5   31.5                 
 16'  14-PIANTONI Pierino            1N  3.0   33.5                 
 17'  15-NEGRONI Antonio             2N  2.0   29.0                 
------------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 GOLIA Franco   1N 10B+   8N+   5B=  12N+   1N=  13B+  16N=  17N+  11B=  7 
  8 PASSONI Carlo  CM  7N+   9B-   3B+  10N+  11N+   5B+   1B+  12N-  16N+  7 	
  5 POPA Florin    -M  6B+   3N+   9N=   1B+  13B=   8N-  17B+  16B+  12N+  7 	
  1 LOMBARDI Raffa 2N  2B+  17B+  13N+   5N-   9B=   4B+   8N-  10N+   3B+  6.5 
 12 CEREDA Mauro   2N 11N=  15B+  14N+   9B-  16N-   2B+  13N+   8B+   5B-  5.5 
 17 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N 18B+   1N-  16B+  13N-   3N+  11B+   5N-   9B-   4N+  5 	
 11 BRIGATI Alessa 1N 12B=  14N-   6B+   7N+   8B-  17N-   4B+  13N+   9N=  5 	
 10 SALA Sergio    2N  9N-  18A+   4N+   8B-  14N+  16B-   6N+   1B-   2N+  5 	
 16 MARELLI Mauro  -M 15N+  13B-  17N-  14B+  12B+  10N+   9B=   5N-   8B-  4.5 
  7 SACCHI Paolo   1S  8B-   6N=  15N+  11B-   4N-   3B+   2N-  18A+  13B+  4.5 
  3 AZZONI Silvia  1S  4B+   5B-   8N-   2N+  17B-   7N-  14B+  15B+   1N-  4 	
  4 MELOGLI Gianma 2N  3N-   2B+  10B-   6N+   7B+   1N-  11N-  14B+  17B-  4 	
  2 LODA' Domenico 1N  1N-   4N-  18A+   3B-  15B+  12N-   7B+   6N+  10B-  4 	
 13 RADICE Luca    CM 14B+  16N+   1B-  17B+   5N=   9N-  12B-  11B-   7N-  3.5 
  6 BOSI Roberto   3N  5N-   7B=  11N-   4B-  18A+  15N+  10B-   2B-  18A+  3.5 
 14 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 13N-  11B+  12B-  16N-  10B-  18A+   3N-   4N-  15B+  3 	
 15 NEGRONI Antoni 2N 16B-  12N-   7B-  18A+   2N-   6B-  18A+   3N-  14N-  2 	
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob