Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

Torneo A
giocatori con elo > 1700

classifica finale

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   4-MIATELLO Alberto          CO1N  4.5   18.0                 
  2'   9-DRABKE Lorenz             VACM  4.0   18.5                 
  3'   1-ZACCO Remo                MI1N  4.0   18.0                 
  4'   3-BEMPORAD Filippo          MICM  4.0   17.5                 
  5'   6-BOZZALI Ermanno           MICM  3.5   16.0                 
  6'   2-ROMANO' Fabio             MI1N  3.0   15.0                 
  7'   7-OLIVO Mario               MI1N  2.5   17.5                 
  8'   5-DAMIA Angelo              MI1N  2.0   16.5                 
  9'  10-PAPALE Carmelo            MICM  1.5   15.0                 
 10'   8-BURANI Eugenio            MI1N  1.0   15.5                 
------------------------------------------------------------------

variazione ELO dopo il sesto turno

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  3  BEMPORAD Filippo          MI  CM    2026   30             15-
  6  BOZZALI Ermanno           MI  CM    1917   30              9-
  8  BURANI Eugenio            MI  1N    1738   30             48-
  5  DAMIA Angelo              MI  1N    1714   30             24-
  9  DRABKE Lorenz             VA  CM    2155   30             33-
  4  MIATELLO Alberto          CO  1N    1782   30             63+
  7  OLIVO Mario               MI  1N    1657   30             27+
 10  PAPALE Carmelo            MI  CM    1866   30             15-
  2  ROMANO' Fabio             MI  1N    1717   30              9+
  1  ZACCO Remo                MI  1N    1794   30             42+
--------------------------------------------------------------------
 

tabellone dopo il sesto turno

------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 MIATELLO Alber 1N  3N+   5B+   9N=   1B+   6N-   7B+  4.5 	
  9 DRABKE Lorenz  CM 10B+   1G+   4B=   7N=   3N-   6B+  4 	
  1 ZACCO Remo     1N  2B+   9F-   3N+   4N-   7B+   8N+  4 	
  3 BEMPORAD Filip CM  4B-   2N+   1B-   8N+   9B+   5B+  4 	
  6 BOZZALI Ermann CM  5N=   7B-   2N+  10N+   4B+   9N-  3.5 	
  2 ROMANO' Fabio  1N  1N-   3B-   6B-   5N+   8B+  10G+  3 	
  7 OLIVO Mario    1N  8B=   6N+  10B=   9B=   1N-   4N-  2.5 	
  5 DAMIA Angelo   1N  6B=   4N-   8N=   2B-  10F+   3N-  2 	
 10 PAPALE Carmelo CM  9N-   8B+   7N=   6B-   5G-   2F-  1.5 	
  8 BURANI Eugenio  1N  7N=  10N-   5B=   3B-   2N-   1B-  1 	
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob