Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

Torneo A
giocatori con elo > 1700

classifica finale

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   5-MIATELLO Alberto          CO1N  5.0   16.5                 
  2'   8-LAMOLA Giuseppe           TA1N  4.5   19.0                 
  3'   1-BONAZZI Edoardo           MICM  4.5   18.0                 
  4'   6-ZACCO Remo                MI1N  3.5   16.0                 
  5'  11-OLIVO Mario               MI1N  3.5   14.5                 
  6'  10-GOLIA Franco              MI1N  3.5   14.0                 
  7'   4-WHISSTOCH David           MICM  3.0   20.0                 
  8'  13-ROBBIO Pietro             PV1N  3.0   14.0                 
  9'   3-TROIANI Mauro             MI1N  2.5   18.0                 
 10'   9-MAZZARIOL Oscar           MI1N  2.5   16.5                 
 11'   7-GIUBERCHIO Cesare         PVCM  2.0   18.0                 
 12'   2-CAMMAROTA Vittorio        BG2N  2.0   15.0                 
 13'  12-FRONTALI Jacopo           MI1N  1.5   17.0                 
 14'  14-SANTELLI Francesco        MI1N  1.0   13.5                 
------------------------------------------------------------------

variazione ELO dopo il sesto turno

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  BONAZZI Edoardo           MI  CM    1978   30              3+
  2  CAMMAROTA Vittorio        BG  2N    1657   30              9+
 12  FRONTALI Jacopo           MI  1N    1720   30             48-
  7  GIUBERCHIO Cesare         PV  CM    1801   30             30-
 10  GOLIA Franco              MI  1N    1768   30             12+
  8  LAMOLA Giuseppe           TA  1N    1774   30             60+
  9  MAZZARIOL Oscar           MI  1N    1774   30             27-
  5  MIATELLO Alberto          CO  1N    1869   30             51+
 11  OLIVO Mario               MI  1N    1741   30             33+
 13  ROBBIO Pietro             PV  1N    1705   30              9+
 14  SANTELLI Francesco        MI  1N    1698   30             36-
  3  TROIANI Mauro             MI  1N    1806   30             18-
  4  WHISSTOCH David           MI  CM    1923   30             24-
  6  ZACCO Remo                MI  1N    1806   30              6+
--------------------------------------------------------------------
 

tabellone dopo il sesto turno

------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 MIATELLO Alber 1N 12B+   7N+   4B+   8N+   1N-   3B+  5 	
  8 LAMOLA Giusepp 1N  1N=  13B+   9N+   5B-   6B+   4N+  4.5 	
  1 BONAZZI Edoard CM  8B=   2N=   7B+   4N+   5B+  11N=  4.5 	
  6 ZACCO Remo     1N 13N=   9B=  10N=   3B+   8N-   7B+  3.5 	
 11 OLIVO Mario    1N  4B-  14N-  12B+   7N+  10B+   1B=  3.5 	
 10 GOLIA Franco   1N  3N-  12N+   6B=   9B+  11N-   2B+  3.5 	
  4 WHISSTOCH Davi CM 11N+   3B+   5N-   1B-   9N+   8B-  3 	
 13 ROBBIO Pietro  1N  6B=   8N-   2B=  14N+   3N=  12B=  3 	
  3 TROIANI Mauro  1N 10B+   4N-  14B+   6N-  13B=   5N-  2.5 	
  9 MAZZARIOL Osca 1N  2B+   6N=   8B-  10N-   4B-  14A+  2.5 	
  7 GIUBERCHIO Ces CM 14B+   5B-   1N-  11B-  12N+   6N-  2 	
  2 CAMMAROTA Vitt 2N  9N-   1B=  13N=  12R-  14B+  10N-  2 	
 12 FRONTALI Jacop 1N  5N-  10B-  11N-   2A+   7B-  13N=  1.5 	
 14 SANTELLI Franc 1N  7N-  11B+   3N-  13B-   2N-   9R-  1 	
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob