Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 


Torneo A
giocatori con elo > 1700

classifica finale

 
nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-BISON Beniamino           BGCM  5.0   16.0                 
  2'   3-TORTORA Franco            TO1N  4.0   16.0                 
  3'   2-PACE Pierdario            MICM  3.5   16.5                 
  4'  10-D'ETTORRE Ireneo          MI1N  3.5   14.0                 
  5'   8-GANDOLFI Gianfranco       MI1N  3.0   17.0                 
  6'   5-WHISSTOCK David           MICM  2.5   14.5                 
  7'   4-POLETTO Daniele           MICM  2.5   14.0                 
  8'   6-ZACCO Remo                MI1N  2.0   18.0                 
  9'   7-MIATELLO Alberto          CO1N  2.0   17.0                 
  10'   9-CAMMAROTA Vittorio        BG1N  2.0   16.5                 

variazione ELO dopo il sesto turno

 
num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  BISON Beniamino           BG  CM    2112   30              3-
  9  CAMMAROTA Vittorio        BG  1N    1711   30              3-
 10  D'ETTORRE Ireneo          MI  1N    1711   30             51+
  8  GANDOLFI Gianfranco       MI  1N    1740   30             30+
  7  MIATELLO Alberto          CO  1N    1797   30             12+
  2  PACE Pierdario            MI  CM    1978   30             18-
  4  POLETTO Daniele           MI  CM    1969   30             57-
  3  TORTORA Franco            TO  1N    1753   30             60+
  5  WHISSTOCK David           MI  CM    1899   30             42-
  6  ZACCO Remo                MI  1N    1821   30             27-

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

tabellone dopo il sesto turno

 
1 BISON Beniamin CM  6B+   3N+   7B+   2N=   8B+  10N=  5 
  3 TORTORA Franco 1N  8B+   1B-   4N+   6N+   2B-   9B+  4   
  2 PACE Pierdario CM  7N-   5B+   9N+   1B=   3N+   8B-  3.5 
 10 D'ETTORRE Iren 1N  5N=   9B=   6N-   4B+   7N+   1B=  3.5 
  8 GANDOLFI Gianf 1N  3N-   6B=   5N=   9B+   1N-   2N+  3   
  5 WHISSTOCK Davi CM 10B=   2N-   8B=   7N=   4B-   7F+  2.5 
  4 POLETTO Daniel CM  9N=   7B=   3B-  10N-   5N+   6B=  2.5 
  6 ZACCO Remo     1N  1N-   8N=  10B+   3B-   9N-   4N=  2   
  7 MIATELLO Alber 1N  2B+   4N=   1N-   5B=  10B-   5G-  2   
  9 CAMMAROTA Vitt 1N  4B=  10N=   2B-   8N-   6B+   3N-  2   
Scrivi a kob