Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 
            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   4-DAMIA Angelo             MI CM  5.0   22.0                 
  2'   5-CRIPPA Gabriele          MI CM  5.0   21.0                 
  3'   1-LAPICCIRELLA Mattia      MI -M  5.0   20.5                 
  4'   3-GABETTO Flaviano         MI CM  5.0   19.5                 
  5'  27-ROMANO Zeno              BG 2N  5.0   17.0                 
  6'   2-PIANTONI Roberto         BG -M  4.5   22.0                 
  7'  13-BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI 1N  4.5   14.0                 
  8'   9-D'APA Matteo             MI 1N  4.0   21.0                 
  9'  22-SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI 1N  4.0   20.0                 
 10'  21-MARRONE Vincenzo         BA 1N  4.0   19.0                 
 11'  15-NARDONE Massimo          MI 1N  4.0   18.5                 
 12'   7-ROSSI Giampiero          CO -M  4.0   18.0  2.5            
 13'  29-FIORILI Roberto          MI 2N  4.0   18.0  2.0            
 14'  25-OLIVO Mario              MI 1N  4.0   17.0                 
 15'  31-CAMMAROTA Vittorio       BG 1N  4.0   16.5                 
 16'  26-VILLALBA Fernando        MI 2N  4.0   15.5                 
 17'  23-SALA Sergio              MI 1N  3.5   17.5                 
 18'   6-PERISSINOTTO Claudio     VE CM  3.5   16.5                 
 19'  18-MILAN Paolo              MI 1N  3.5   14.5                 
 20'  10-MOLTENI Costantino       BG CM  3.0   21.0                 
 21'  32-TASSINI Marco            MI 2N  3.0   19.0                 
 22'  20-CARDANI Roberto          VA 1N  3.0   18.5                 
 23'  28-RINALDO Andrea           MI 2N  3.0   17.5  2.5            
 24'  33-PANIGA Danilo            SO 2N  3.0   17.5  1.0            
 25'  19-SANTELLI Francesco       MI 1N  3.0   17.0                 
 26'  47-MARCHESOTTI Giovanni     MI 2N  3.0   16.5  2.0            
 27'  24-MANCA Renato             MI 1N  3.0   16.5  1.0            
 28'  42-CATTANEO Dario           BG 2N  3.0   15.0                 
 29'  40-MAZZARELLI Donato        MI 3N  3.0   14.5                 
 30'  45-BERGONZONI Carlo         MI 3N  3.0   13.5                 
 31'  52-LAMERA Giuseppe          MI NC  3.0   13.0                 
 32'  49-BENCIVENGA Antonio       VA 3N  3.0   12.5  1.0     3      
 33'  41-AZZONI Silvia            MI 3N  3.0   12.5  1.0     2      
 34'  54-CORTI Lorenzo            MI NC  2.5   15.5                 
 35'  34-MANNONI Luigi            MI 2N  2.5   15.0  1.5            
 36'  37-MADASCHI Sergio          MI 2N  2.5   15.0  1.0            
 37'  38-VIALE Fabio              MI 3N  2.5   14.5  2.0            
 38'  14-FACCIO Fabio             MI 1N  2.5   14.5  1.0            
 39'  58-FORNARI Sergio           MI 2S  2.5   13.5                 
 40'  59-D'APA Massimo            MI NC  2.5   12.5                 
 41'  30-BIAVA Pierluigi          BG 2N  2.5   12.0                 
 42'  50-GALLI Giuliano            MI2S  2.5   11.5                 
 43'  11-VIGNOLI Matteo           MI 1N  2.5   10.0                 
 44'   8-SCUDERI David            TO CM  2.5    6.5                 
 45'  43-VILLA Maurizio           MI 3N  2.0   17.0                 
 46'  48-KOKOSAR Oliviero         MI 3N  2.0   15.5  2.0            
 47'  17-BETTINI Massimo          MI 1N  2.0   15.5  1.0            
 48'  51-MERLINI Luigi            MI 3N  2.0   14.5                 
 49'  36-REDAELLI Gianfranco      LC 2N  2.0   13.5  1.0     1   26'
 50'  55-PELUSO Lorenzo           SO NC  2.0   13.5  1.0     1   42'
 51'  57-PANAIO Luigi             MI NC  2.0   13.0                 
 52'  12-GIUBERCHIO Cesare        PV CM  2.0    7.0                 
 53'  35-LANNI Vincenzo           BG 2N  1.5   15.0                 
 54'  39-DI-MAURO Valerio         BG 3N  1.5   14.5                 
 55'  44-PISANI Gennaro           MI 3N  1.5   13.5                 
 56'  16-CARDONA Paolo            SV 1N  1.5    4.0                 
 57'  56-BERTRECCHI Corrado       VA 3N  1.0   14.5                 
 58'  46-FOLCINI Gaddo            CR 3N  1.0   12.5                 
 59'  60-VIGNOLI Ernesto          MI NC  1.0   12.0                 
 60'  53-SECONDI Daniele          MI NC  1.0   10.5                 
------------------------------------------------------------------
tabellone 

  1 LAPICCIRELLA Mattia      MI -M 31N+  14B+  10N+   4B=  15N=   2B+  -  5    
  2 PIANTONI Roberto         BG -M 32B+  19N+   7B+   5N=   3B+   1N-  -  4.5 
  3 GABETTO Flaviano         MI CM 33N+  20B+  25N+  29B+   2N-  22B+  -  5    
  4 DAMIA Angelo             MI CM 34B+  21N+   9B+   1N=   5B=  15N+  -  5    
  5 CRIPPA Gabriele          MI CM 35N+  22B+  23N+   2B=   4N=  25B+  -  5    
  6 PERISSINOTTO Claudio     VE CM 36B+  23N-  32B=  34N+  28B+  13N-  -  3.5 
  7 ROSSI Giampiero          CO -M 37N+  24B+   2N-  28B+  25N-  23N+  -  4    
  8 SCUDERI David            TO CM 38B+  25G-  33N+  23B=  11R-  11R-  -  2.5 
  9 D'APA Matteo             MI 1N 39N+  26B+   4N-  24B+  29N+  27B-  -  4    
 10 MOLTENI Costantino       BG CM 40B+  27N+   1B-  31N-  38B+  29N-  -  3    
 11 VIGNOLI Matteo           MI 1N 41N+  28B=  30N+  15B-   8R-   8R-  -  2.5 
 12 GIUBERCHIO Cesare        PV CM 42B+  29N-  36B+  57R-  16R-  16R-  -  2    
 13 BRUNELLI Giovanni        MI 1N 43N+  30B=  28N-  35B+  32N+   6B+  -  4.5 
 14 FACCIO Fabio             MI 1N 44B+   1N-  38B-  46N+  40B-  54N=  -  2.5 
 15 NARDONE Massimo          MI 1N 45N=  47B+  48N+  11N+   1B=   4B-  -  4    
 16 CARDONA Paolo            SV 1N 46B+  60R-  35N=  30B-  12R-  12R-  -  1.5 
 17 BETTINI Massimo          MI 1N 47N-  18B-  53N+  48B+  26N-  45N-  -  2    
 18 MILAN Paolo              MI 1N 48B=  17N+  29B-  32N-  54B+  42N+  -  3.5 
 19 SANTELLI Francesco       MI 1N 49N+   2B-  37N+  25B-  33N-  48B+  -  3    
 20 CARDANI Roberto          VA 1N 50B+   3N-  40B+  27N-  42B-  57N+  -  3    
 21 MARRONE Vincenzo         BA 1N 51N+   4B-  43N+  26B+  27N-  33B+  -  4    
 22 SALMOIRAGHI Angelo       MI 1N 52B+   5N-  42B+  38N+  31B+   3N-  -  4    
 23 SALA Sergio              MI 1N 53N+   6B+   5B-   8N=  30N+   7B-  -  3.5 
 24 MANCA Renato             MI 1N 54B+   7N-  56B+   9N-  43B+  31N-  -  3    
 25 OLIVO Mario              MI 1N 55N+   8F+   3B-  19N+   7B+   5N-  -  4    
 26 VILLALBA Fernando        MI 2N 56B+   9N-  54B+  21N-  17B+  40N+  -  4    
 27 ROMANO Zeno              BG 2N 57N+  10B-  47N+  20B+  21B+   9N+  -  5    
 28 RINALDO Andrea           MI 2N 58B+  11N=  13B+   7N-   6N-  41B=  -  3    
 29 FIORILI Roberto          MI 2N 59N+  12B+  18N+   3N-   9B-  10B+  -  4    
 30 BIAVA Pierluigi          BG 2N 60B+  13N=  11B-  16N+  23B-  53R-  -  2.5 
 31 CAMMAROTA Vittorio       BG 1N  1B-  44N+  60N+  10B+  22N-  24B+  -  4    
 32 TASSINI Marco            MI 2N  2N-  49B+   6N=  18B+  13B-  47N=  -  3    
 33 PANIGA Danilo            SO 2N  3B-  46N+   8B-  45N+  19B+  21N-  -  3    
 34 MANNONI Luigi            MI 2N  4N-  51B=  39N+   6B-  47N-  44N+  -  2.5 
 35 LANNI Vincenzo           BG 2N  5B-  50N+  16B=  13N-  41N-  59F-  -  1.5 
 36 REDAELLI Gianfranco      LC 2N  6N-  53B+  12N-  47B=  48N=  49B-  -  2    
 37 MADASCHI Sergio          MI 2N  7B-  52N+  19B-  54N-  56B+  58N=  -  2.5 
 38 VIALE Fabio              MI 3N  8N-  55B+  14N+  22B-  10N-  50N=  -  2.5 
 39 DI-MAURO Valerio         BG 3N  9B-  54N-  34B-  52N=  58B-  60N+  -  1.5 
 40 MAZZARELLI Donato        MI 3N 10N-  57B+  20N-  51B+  14N+  26B-  -  3    
 41 AZZONI Silvia            MI 3N 11B-  56N-  52B=  58N+  35B+  28N=  -  3    
 42 CATTANEO Dario           BG 2N 12N-  59B+  22N-  60B+  20N+  18B-  -  3    
 43 VILLA Maurizio           MI 3N 13B-  58N+  21B-  56N+  24N-  52B-  -  2    
 44 PISANI Gennaro           MI 3N 14N-  31B-  55N=  59B-  53N+  34B-  -  1.5 
 45 BERGONZONI Carlo         MI 3N 15B=  48N-  51N=  33B-  59N+  17B+  -  3    
 46 FOLCINI Gaddo            CR 3N 16N-  33B-  57N+  14B-  52B-  55N-  -  1    
 47 MARCHESOTTI Giovanni     MI 2N 17B+  15N-  27B-  36N=  34B+  32B=  -  3    
 48 KOKOSAR Oliviero         MI 3N 18N=  45B+  15B-  17N-  36B=  19N-  -  2    
 49 BENCIVENGA Antonio       VA 3N 19B-  32N-  58B-  53B+  55N+  36N+  -  3    
 50 GALLI Giuliano           MI 2S 20N-  35B-  59N=  55B=  60N+  38B=  -  2.5 
 51 MERLINI Luigi            MI 3N 21B-  34N=  45B=  40N-  57B-  56N+  -  2    
 52 LAMERA Giuseppe          MI NC 22N-  37B-  41N=  39B=  46N+  43N+  -  3    
 53 SECONDI Daniele          MI NC 23B-  36N-  17B-  49N-  44B-  30A+  -  1    
 54 CORTI Lorenzo            MI NC 24N-  39B+  26N-  37B+  18N-  14B=  -  2.5 
 55 PELUSO Lorenzo           SO NC 25B-  38N-  44B=  50N=  49B-  46B+  -  2    
 56 BERTRECCHI Corrado       VA 3N 26N-  41B+  24N-  43B-  37N-  51B-  -  1    
 57 PANAIO Luigi             MI NC 27B-  40N-  46B-  12A+  51N+  20B-  -  2    
 58 FORNARI Sergio           MI 2S 28N-  43B-  49N+  41B-  39N+  37B=  -  2.5 
 59 D'APA Massimo            MI NC 29B-  42N-  50B=  44N+  45B-  35G+  -  2.5 
 60 VIGNOLI Ernesto          MI NC 30N-  16A+  31B-  42N-  50B-  39B-  -  1    
Scrivi a kob