Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

Il lampista dell'anno 2009

pos.nome19-Mar26-Mar2-Apr9-Apr25-Jun2-Jul9-Jul16-Jul23-Jul30-Jul7-Aug28-Aug3-Sep10-Sep26-Nov3-Dec10-Dec17-Dectotale
1CEREDA Mauro65,5677,5877,5105,58486,55101,5
2MARELLI Mauro66,5554,55,54,56,58,555,563,567792
3BRIGATI Alessandro46566,566,545454,5464,54,581,5
4CALCAGNO Stefano4,54,555,5633534,55,55,5454,556,580
5CEKA Shpetim4555344,54,55,57446343,5577
6CRIPPA Gabriele7755,57656,554557,575,5
7LOMBARDI Raffaele65,55,55,54,546555,54,54454,574,5
8BONANNO Alessandro55,55,543,5354,5544,5655,5
9RADICE Luca4,5756,55,56,553,555,554
10PIANTONI Pierino54,54,5355,5154441,5
11PAULOVICH Adriano324,53,53,53532,511223,5140,5
12CULAJ Mark112,53,5234,521,522321342,540,5
13SALA Sergio53555443438
14TRAMALLONI Luca5,53,544644,5536,5
15ORNAGHI Lorenzo53323342,5328,5
16MANCA Renato53,53,55230,52226,5
17GIUBERCHIO Cesare3,534444,523
18CALZOLARI Giampietro4364,54,522
19AGRIFOGLIO Fabio7,54,512
20BATTISTELLA Stefano4610
21FRANZA Marco43,57,5
22BRAMBILLA Claudio257
23IACCHETTI Giovanni42,56,5
24VINZONI Andrea55
25MARINO Marco44
26PASSARO Vincenzo44
27PEDRONI Marco33