Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

Monzapiù
3 settembre 2005

MONZAPIU' 2005         03-09-05  - TURNI 11 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  LAMPO 3 SETTEMBRE            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-Martinez Rolly           PHI-M  9.5   64.5                 
  2'   2-Salvador Roland          PHIFM  9.0   65.0                 
  3'   3-PASSONI Carlo            MI -M  7.5   66.5                 
  4'   8-SALA Sergio              MI 1N  7.0   68.0                 
  5'   5-CRIPPA Gabriele          MI CM  7.0   66.5                 
  6'  14-GIUSSANI Luigi              --  6.0   67.5                 
  7'   4-ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI CM  6.0   66.5                 
  8'   7-CASTELLANO Fabio Marco   MI CM  6.0   62.0                 
  9'  13-PAULOVICH Adriano        MI 2N  6.0   50.5                 
 10'  15-ALBERTIN Livio              --  6.0   49.5                 
 11'   9-CASTELLANO Fulvia        MI 1N  5.5   66.5  3.0  *         
 12'  18-ORNAGHI Lorenzo             --  5.5   66.5  3.0            
 13'  11-MANCA Renato             MI 1N  5.0   63.5                 
 14'   6-PIANTONI Pierino         MI 1N  5.0   59.0                 
 15'  16-PASSARO Giovanni            --  5.0   51.0                 
 16'  12-VALENTE Fortunato        MI 2N  4.0   54.5                 
 17'  19-FUMAGALLI Mauro          MI NC  4.0   49.5                 
 18'  17-COLOMBELLI Fabrizio         --  3.0   44.5                 
 19'  20-ROSSI Renata             MI NC  3.0   38.5                 
 20'  10-FORFAIT                     --  0.0   43.0                 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 LAMPO 3 SETTEMBRE  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 11  - MONZAPIU' 2005  1 Martinez Rolly -M 11N+   8B+   6N+   2B=   5N=   3B+   4B+  18N+  14N+   7B+   9B=  9.5 
  2 Salvador Rolan FM 12B+   7N+   3B+   1N=   9B=   5B+   8N+  11N+  18B+  14N+   4N-  9 
  3 PASSONI Carlo  -M 13N+   9B+   2N-   8B=   6N+   1N-  14B+   4B-   5N+  11B+  18N+  7.5 
  8 SALA Sergio    1N 18B+   1N-  19B+   3N=  14B+   9N+   2B-   5B-  13N+  15N+   7B=  7 
  5 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 15N+  14B-  12N+   4B+   1B=   2N-   9B=   8N+   3B-  16N+   6B+  7 
 14 GIUSSANI Luigi --  4N+   5N+   7B+   6B-   8N-  11B+   3N-   9N+   1B-   2B-  12B+  6 
  4 ZANELLATO Lore CM 14B-  15B+  11N+   5N-  16B+   6B+   1N-   3N+   7B-  18N-   2B+  6 
  7 CASTELLANO Fab CM 17N+   2B-  14N-  16N-  18B=  10A+  13B+   6B+   4N+   1N-   8N=  6 
 13 PAULOVICH Adri 2N  3B-  18N-  20B+   9N-  19B+  16N+   7N-  10A+   8B-  12N+  17B+  6 
 15 ALBERTIN Livio --  5B-   4N-  16B-  10A+  17N+  20B+  18N-  12B+  19N+   8B-  11N+  6 
  9 CASTELLANO Ful 1N 19N+   3N-  18B+  13B+   2N=   8B-   5N=  14B-  11N-  20B+   1N=  5.5 
 18 ORNAGHI Lorenz --  8N-  13B+   9N-  17B+   7N=  12N+  15B+   1B-   2N-   4B+   3B-  5.5 
 11 MANCA Renato   1N  1B-  16N+   4B-  19N+  12B+  14N-   6N+   2B-   9B+   3N-  15B-  5 
  6 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 16B+  20N+   1B-  14N+   3B-   4N-  11B-   7N-  17N+  19B+   5N-  5 
 16 PASSARO Giovan --  6N-  11B-  15N+   7B+   4N-  13B-  10A+  17B+  20N+   5B-  19N-  5 
 12 VALENTE Fortun 2N  2N-  17B+   5B-  20N+  11N-  18B-  19B+  15N-  10A+  13B-  14N-  4 
 19 FUMAGALLI Maur NC  9B-  10A+   8N-  11B-  13N-  17B+  12N-  20N+  15B-   6N-  16B+  4 
 17 COLOMBELLI Fab --  7B-  12N-  10A+  18N-  15B-  19N-  20B+  16N-   6B-  10A+  13N-  3 
 20 ROSSI Renata   NC 10G+   6B-  13N-  12B-  10A+  15N-  17N-  19B-  16B-   9N-  10A+  3 
 10 FORFAIT        -- 20F-  19R-  17R-  15R-  20R-   7R-  16R-  13R-  12R-  17R-  20R-  0 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco
MONZAPIU' 2005 03-09-05 -      TORNEO:    LAMPO 3 SETTEMBRE                    ELENCO CONCORRENTI

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Martinez Rolly           PHI  -M       0    0     2421        
  2  Salvador Roland          PHI  FM       0    0     2416        
  3  PASSONI Carlo            MI   -M       0    0     2283        
  4  ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI   CM       0    0     2087        
  5  CRIPPA Gabriele          MI   CM       0    0     2083        
  6  PIANTONI Pierino         MI   1N       0    0     1974        
  7  CASTELLANO Fabio Marco   MI   CM       0    0     1893        
  8  SALA Sergio              MI   1N    1847   30     0           
  9  CASTELLANO Fulvia        MI   1N    1805   30     0           
 10  FORFAIT                       --    1803   30                 
 11  MANCA Renato             MI   1N    1802   30     0           
 12  VALENTE Fortunato        MI   2N    1691   30     0           
 13  PAULOVICH Adriano        MI   2N    1649   30     0           
 14  GIUSSANI Luigi                --    1500   30                 
 15  ALBERTIN Livio                --    1480   30                 
 16  PASSARO Giovanni              --    1480   30                 
 17  COLOMBELLI Fabrizio           --    1440   30                 
 18  ORNAGHI Lorenzo               --    1440   30                 
 19  FUMAGALLI Mauro          MI   NC    1425   30     0           
 20  ROSSI Renata             MI   NC    1389   30     0           

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob