Monzascacchi - c/o Target Club Viale Valassina 86, Lissone email: scacchimonza@gmail.com
 

Monzapiù
2 settembre 2005

MONZAPIU' 2005-SV         02-09-05  - TURNI 11 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  LAMPO 2 SETTEMBRE            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   5-Salvador Roland          PHIFM  9.0   69.0                 
  2'   1-Lalic Bogdan             CROGM  8.5   72.0                 
  3'   8-Dragojlovic Andjelko     SCGIM  8.5   68.5                 
  4'   4-Martinez Rolly           PHI-M  7.5   73.5                 
  5'   2-Lazic Miroljub           SCGGM  7.5   73.0                 
  6'   6-Okhotnik Vladimir        UKRIM  7.5   72.0                 
  7'   3-Ranola Yves              PHIIM  7.5   70.0                 
  8'  18-RADICE Luca              MI CM  7.5   65.0                 
  9'  19-PIROLA Andrea            BG CM  7.0   62.0  4.5            
 10'  13-PACE Pietro Dario        MI CM  7.0   62.0  3.5            
 11'  15-DAMIA Angelo             MI CM  7.0   59.5                 
 12'   9-PASSONI Carlo            MI -M  6.5   66.0                 
 13'  26-SIRONI Roberto           LC 1N  6.5   61.5                 
 14'  17-VINZONI Andrea           MI CM  6.5   61.0                 
 15'  20-ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI CM  6.5   59.0                 
 16'  11-MARELLI Mauro            MI -M  6.5   58.5                 
 17'   7-RATTI Ruggero            MI FM  6.0   70.0                 
 18'  10-SBARRA Marco             SV FM  6.0   69.0                 
 19'  14-BORIN Fabio              MI -M  6.0   68.5                 
 20'  12-PROFUMO Alberto          GE -M  6.0   68.0                 
 21'  39-CEREDA Mauro             MI 2N  6.0   65.0                 
 22'  29-ROTA Giacomo             CT 1N  6.0   61.5                 
 23'  34-SALA Sergio              MI 1N  6.0   61.0                 
 24'  24-DI-DONATO Giovanni       MI CM  6.0   58.0                 
 25'  22-PETRINI Roberto          MI CM  6.0   55.5                 
 26'  25-PIANTONI Pierino         MI 1N  5.5   59.5                 
 27'  38-VIGNOTTO Ciro            CO 1N  5.5   57.0  4.0            
 28'  48-GIARDINA Paolo            PV1S  5.5   57.0                 
 29'  27-CASTELLANO Fabio Marco   MI CM  5.5   56.0                 
 30'  16-TRAMALLONI Luca          MI CM  5.5   54.5                 
 31'  30-AMATO Glauco             CT 1N  5.5   54.0                 
 32'  21-CRIPPA Gabriele          MI CM  5.0   62.0                 
 33'  32-CALCAGNO Stefano         MI 1N  5.0   58.0                 
 34'  28-DE-LA-PENA Elmer         MI 1N  5.0   56.5                 
 35'  23-BELLOTTO Stefano         CO CM  5.0   52.5                 
 36'  37-MANCA Renato             MI 1N  5.0   47.5                 
 37'  49-PASSARO Giovanni          MI1S  5.0   45.5                 
 38'  46-GIUSSANI Luigi            MI3N  4.5   57.5                 
 39'  31-FIORILI Roberto          MI 1N  4.5   52.5                 
 40'  51-ERRA Marco                MINC  4.5   51.0                 
 41'  40-PEDE Lucio               CO 2N  4.5   47.5                 
 42'  43-PAULOVICH Adriano        MI 2N  4.5   47.0                 
 43'  45-BIGNAMI Matteo           MI 3N  4.5   46.5                 
 44'  36-CASTELLANO Fulvia        MI 1N  4.5   46.0                 
 45'  41-MARSON Paolo Giuseppe    MI 2N  4.0   52.5                 
 46'  53-PERRELLA Paolo            MINC  4.0   51.0                 
 47'  33-BERNASCONI Roberto       CO 1N  4.0   48.0                 
 48'  47-CASTELLANO Antonino       MI1S  4.0   42.0                 
 49'  50-DE-SIMEIS Adriano         MINC  3.5   50.5                 
 50'  35-D'ETTORRE Ireneo         MI 1N  3.5   50.0                 
 51'  52-ORNAGHI Lorenzo           MINC  3.5   39.0                 
 52'  44-SALA Stefano             MI 3N  3.0   46.5                 
 53'  42-VALENTE Fortunato        MI 2N  1.0   44.0                 
 54'  54-ZX.ASSENTE 48                   0.0   42.0                 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco

 LAMPO 2 SETTEMBRE  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 11  - MONZAPIU' 2005-SV  5 Salvador Rolan FM 31N+  18B-  39N+  21B+  10N+   2B+   6N+   4B=   1B=  14N+   3B+  9 
  1 Lalic Bogdan   GM 27N+  16B+  10N+   8B+   2N=   6B=   4N=   7B+   5N=   3B=  13N+  8.5 
  8 Dragojlovic An IM 34B+  25N+  26B+   1N-  12B+   7N+   2N=   6B-   9B+   4N+  17B+  8.5 
  4 Martinez Rolly -M 30B+  19N+  12B-  26N+  14B+  15N+   1B=   5N=   6B+   8B-   2N=  7.5 
  2 Lazic Miroljub GM 28B+  17N+   9B+   7N+   1B=   5N-   8B=  14N-  15B+   6N+   4B=  7.5 
  6 Okhotnik Vladi IM 32B+  21N+  14B+  12N+   3B+   1N=   5B-   8N+   4N-   2B-   9N+  7.5 
  3 Ranola Yves    IM 29N-  38N+  13B+  18B+   6N-  20B+  24N+  10B+  14B+   1N=   5N-  7.5 
 18 RADICE Luca    CM 44B+   5N+   7B-   3N-  30B+  26N=  17B=  34N+  12B+  10N=  14B+  7.5 
 19 PIROLA Andrea  CM 45N+   4B-  34N-  38N+  48B+  10B-  29N+  39N+  11B+  13B-  12N+  7 
 13 PACE Pietro Da CM 39N=  50B+   3N-  32B+  20B=  21N-  27B+  28N+   7B+  19N+   1B-  7 
 15 DAMIA Angelo   CM 41N-  40N+  29B+  46B+   9N+   4B-   7N-  24B+   2N-  21N+  10B+  7 
  9 PASSONI Carlo  -M 35N+  22B+   2N-  25B+  15B-  39N=  26B+  12B+   8N-  48N+   6B-  6.5 
 26 SIRONI Roberto 1N 53B+  11N+   8N-   4B-  46N+  18B=   9N-  25B-  35N+  16N+  48B+  6.5 
 17 VINZONI Andrea CM 43N+   2B-  32N=  39B-  50N+  30B+  18N=  21N+  10B=  25B+   8N-  6.5 
 20 ZANELLATO Lore CM 46B+   7N-  36B=  23B+  13N=   3N-  32B+  11N=  48B-  39N+  29B+  6.5 
 11 MARELLI Mauro  -M 37N+  26B-  53N+  22B-  29N+  24B-  31N+  20B=  19N-  27B+  38N+  6.5 
  7 RATTI Ruggero  FM 33N+  20B+  18N+   2B-  22N+   8B-  15B+   1N-  13N-  29B-  25N+  6 
 10 SBARRA Marco   FM 36B+  24N+   1B-  28N+   5B-  19N+  21B+   3N-  17N=  18B=  15N-  6 
 14 BORIN Fabio    -M 40B+  41N+   6N-  34B+   4N-  25N+  39B+   2B+   3N-   5B-  18N-  6 
 12 PROFUMO Albert -M 38B+  29N+   4N+   6B-   8N-  22B+  28B+   9N-  18N-  34B+  19B-  6 
 39 CEREDA Mauro   2N 13B=  23N+   5B-  17N+  16N+   9B=  14N-  19B-  24N+  20B-  31N+  6 
 29 ROTA Giacomo   1N  3B+  12B-  15N-  51N+  11B-  38N+  19B-  41N+  23B+   7N+  20N-  6 
 34 SALA Sergio    1N  8N-  47B+  19B+  14N-  24N-  53B+  22N+  18B-  28B+  12N-  21B+  6 
 24 DI-DONATO Giov CM 51B+  10B-  46N-  44N+  34B+  11N+   3B-  15N-  39B-  49N+  32B+  6 
 22 PETRINI Robert CM 49B+   9N-  44B+  11N+   7B-  12N-  34B-  48N-  33B+  23N+  28B+  6 
 25 PIANTONI Pieri 1N 52N+   8B-  48B+   9N-  41N+  14B-  46B=  26N+  16B+  17N-   7B-  5.5 
 38 VIGNOTTO Ciro  1N 12N-   3B-  47N+  19B-  45N+  29B-  53N+  27B=  30B+  46N+  11B-  5.5 
 48 GIARDINA Paolo 1S 54R-  33B+  25N-  27B+  19N-  43B+  23N=  22B+  20N+   9B-  26N-  5.5 
 27 CASTELLANO Fab CM  1B-  44N-  40B+  48N-  51B+  37B+  13N-  38N=  45B+  11N-  46B+  5.5 
 16 TRAMALLONI Luc CM 42B+   1N-  30B=  36N+  39B-  28N-  50N+  32B+  25N-  26B-  43N+  5.5 
 30 AMATO Glauco   1N  4N-  43B+  16N=  50B+  18N-  17N-  35B+  46B-  38N-  45N+  51B+  5.5 
 21 CRIPPA Gabriel CM 47N+   6B-  41B+   5N-  31N+  13B+  10N-  17B-  46N+  15B-  34N-  5 
 32 CALCAGNO Stefa 1N  6N-  45B+  17B=  13N-  36B+  23B+  20N-  16N-  51B=  37B+  24N-  5 
 28 DE-LA-PENA Elm 1N  2N-  42N+  51B+  10B-  53N+  16B+  12N-  13B-  34N-  41B+  22N-  5 
 23 BELLOTTO Stefa CM 50N=  39B-  49B+  20N-  35B+  32N-  48B=  37B+  29N-  22B-  53N+  5 
 37 MANCA Renato   1N 11B-  51N-  45N-  42B+  47B+  27N-  33B+  23N-  40B+  32N-  41N+  5 
 49 PASSARO Giovan 1S 22N-  35B=  23N-  53B-  40N-  54A+  36B+  50B+  31N=  24B-  33N+  5 
 46 GIUSSANI Luigi 3N 20N-  31B+  24B+  15N-  26B-  33B+  25N=  30N+  21B-  38B-  27N-  4.5 
 31 FIORILI Robert 1N  5B-  46N-  42B+  52N+  21B-  41N+  11B-  45N=  49B=  51N=  39B-  4.5 
 51 ERRA Marco     NC 24N-  37B+  28N-  29B-  27N-  40B=  42N+  47B+  32N=  31B=  30N-  4.5 
 40 PEDE Lucio     2N 14N-  15B-  27N-  43B-  49B+  51N=  52N+  35B-  37N-  54A+  44B+  4.5 
 43 PAULOVICH Adri 2N 17B-  30N-  33B-  40N+  52B=  48N-  41B-  54A+  36N+  35N+  16B-  4.5 
 45 BIGNAMI Matteo 3N 19B-  32N-  37B+  35N-  38B-  42N+  47N+  31B=  27N-  30B-  54A+  4.5 
 36 CASTELLANO Ful 1N 10N-  52B+  20N=  16B-  32N-  50B-  49N-  42B+  43B-  44N+  35B+  4.5 
 41 MARSON Paolo G 2N 15B+  14B-  21N-  33N+  25B-  31B-  43N+  29B-  52N+  28N-  37B-  4 
 53 PERRELLA Paolo NC 26N-  54A+  11B-  49N+  28B-  34N-  38B-  33N-  47N+  52B+  23B-  4 
 33 BERNASCONI Rob 1N  7B-  48N-  43N+  41B-  44B+  46N-  37N-  53B+  22N-  50B+  49B-  4 
 47 CASTELLANO Ant 1S 21B-  34N-  38B-  54A+  37N-  44N+  45B-  51N-  53B-  42B+  50N+  4 
 50 DE-SIMEIS Adri NC 23B=  13N-  35B+  30N-  17B-  36N+  16B-  49N-  54A+  33N-  47B-  3.5 
 35 D'ETTORRE Iren 1N  9B-  49N=  50N-  45B+  23N-  52B+  30N-  40N+  26B-  43B-  36N-  3.5 
 52 ORNAGHI Lorenz NC 25B-  36N-  54A+  31B-  43N=  35N-  40B-  44N+  41B-  53N-  42B+  3.5 
 44 SALA Stefano   3N 18N-  27B+  22N-  24B-  33N-  47B-  54A+  52B-  42N+  36B-  40N-  3 
 42 VALENTE Fortun 2N 16N-  28B-  31N-  37N-  54A+  45B-  51B-  36N-  44B-  47N-  52N-  1 
 54 ZX.ASSENTE 48     48R-  53R-  52R-  47R-  42R-  49R-  44R-  43R-  50R-  40R-  45R-  0 

Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco
MONZAPIU' 2005-SV 02-09-05 -      TORNEO:    LAMPO 2 SETTEMBRE                    ELENCO CONCORRENTI

num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide     ID
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Lalic Bogdan             CRO  GM       0    0     2491        
  2  Lazic Miroljub           SCG  GM       0    0     2485        
  3  Ranola Yves              PHI  IM       0    0     2466        
  4  Martinez Rolly           PHI  -M       0    0     2421        
  5  Salvador Roland          PHI  FM       0    0     2416        
  6  Okhotnik Vladimir        UKR  IM       0    0     2404        
  7  RATTI Ruggero            MI   FM       0    0     2322        
  8  Dragojlovic Andjelko     SCG  IM       0    0     2320        
  9  PASSONI Carlo            MI   -M       0    0     2283        
 10  SBARRA Marco             SV   FM       0    0     2266        
 11  MARELLI Mauro            MI   -M       0    0     2256        
 12  PROFUMO Alberto          GE   -M       0    0     2235        
 13  PACE Pietro Dario        MI   CM       0    0     2198        
 14  BORIN Fabio              MI   -M       0    0     2184        
 15  DAMIA Angelo             MI   CM       0    0     2155        
 16  TRAMALLONI Luca          MI   CM       0    0     2136        
 17  VINZONI Andrea           MI   CM       0    0     2108        
 18  RADICE Luca              MI   CM       0    0     2100        
 19  PIROLA Andrea            BG   CM       0    0     2094        
 20  ZANELLATO Lorenzo        MI   CM       0    0     2087        
 21  CRIPPA Gabriele          MI   CM       0    0     2083        
 22  PETRINI Roberto          MI   CM       0    0     2042        
 23  BELLOTTO Stefano         CO   CM       0    0     2034        
 24  DI-DONATO Giovanni       MI   CM       0    0     1999        
 25  PIANTONI Pierino         MI   1N       0    0     1974        
 26  SIRONI Roberto           LC   1N    1942   30     0           
 27  CASTELLANO Fabio Marco   MI   CM       0    0     1893        
 28  DE-LA-PENA Elmer         MI   1N       0    0     1889        
 29  ROTA Giacomo             CT   1N    1887   30     0           
 30  AMATO Glauco             CT   1N    1871   30     0           
 31  FIORILI Roberto          MI   1N    1871   30     0           
 32  CALCAGNO Stefano         MI   1N    1861   30     0           
 33  BERNASCONI Roberto       CO   1N       0    0     1853        
 34  SALA Sergio              MI   1N    1847   30     0           
 35  D'ETTORRE Ireneo         MI   1N    1823   30     0           
 36  CASTELLANO Fulvia        MI   1N    1805   30     0           
 37  MANCA Renato             MI   1N    1802   30     0           
 38  VIGNOTTO Ciro            CO   1N    1802   30     0           
 39  CEREDA Mauro             MI   2N    1718   30     0           
 40  PEDE Lucio               CO   2N    1703   30     0           
 41  MARSON Paolo Giuseppe    MI   2N    1691   30     0           
 42  VALENTE Fortunato        MI   2N    1691   30     0           
 43  PAULOVICH Adriano        MI   2N    1649   30     0           
 44  SALA Stefano             MI   3N    1580   30     0           
 45  BIGNAMI Matteo           MI   3N    1518   30     0           
 46  GIUSSANI Luigi            MI  3N    1500   30                 
 47  CASTELLANO Antonino       MI  1S    1480   30                 
 48  GIARDINA Paolo            PV  1S    1480   30                 
 49  PASSARO Giovanni          MI  1S    1480   30                 
 50  DE-SIMEIS Adriano         MI  NC    1440   30                 
 51  ERRA Marco                MI  NC    1440   30                 
 52  ORNAGHI Lorenzo           MI  NC    1440   30                 
 53  PERRELLA Paolo            MI  NC    1440   30                 
 54  ZX.ASSENTE 48                          0    0                 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scrivi a kob